Hráč Janák Michal

Janák Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Janák Michal
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1631
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9838
FIDE ID: 387797
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1623 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1591 1592 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1623 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1652 1637 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1623 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1662 1650 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1632 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1732 1820 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1632 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1353 1545 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1632 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1787 1778 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 1632 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 0 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 1632 Pšenička Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2041 2071 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 1632 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1651 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1794 1800 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1651 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1637 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1637 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1499 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1637 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1752 1720 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1637 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1499 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1637 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1621 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1637 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1741 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1637 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1709 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1637 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1610 1638 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1596 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 Depta Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1845 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1735 1723 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1910 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1577 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1639 Opluštil Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1639 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1676 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1639 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov "C" 1000 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1639 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1599 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1639 TJ Mořkov "C" 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1639 Nebor Dominik TJ Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2011/2012 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1639 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1443 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1639 Stehlík Kristián TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1639 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1525 1518 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1636 Bayer Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1475 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1636 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1583 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1626 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1626 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1559 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1626 Závada Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1634 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát 1799 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba B 1711 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1699 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory B 2172 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Hýl Jan ŠK Petřvald 1633 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C 1853 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1848 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1626 Janes Martin TJ Spartak Bílovec 1360 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1626 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1705 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1626 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1334 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Chovanec Vratislav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1729 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1310 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1425 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1274 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Slížek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "C" 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1607 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1607 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1607 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1944 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1310 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Mrklovský Ondřej TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 Kuba Olin TJ Mořkov "C" ½
2007/2008 2 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1609 Kaňovský Jan ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1824 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1609 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1673 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1609 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1609 Mrklovský Ondřej TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 Kubelka Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec 1672 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "C" 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald 1626 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1559 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 Kaniok Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1310 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald 1626 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1593 Blahetová Eva ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1766 0