Hráč Bednarz Valdemar

Bednarz Valdemar

User Pic
Jméno: Bednarz Valdemar
Oddíl: SK Stonava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1925
Elo mezinárodní: 1918
ID: 11288
FIDE ID: 320927
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 SK Stonava 1918 1925 Čubok Zdeněk TŽ Třinec C 1703 1712 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK Stonava 1918 1921 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1921 1877 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK Stonava 1916 1921 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk 1995 1994 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Stonava 1913 1921 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "B" 2032 2002 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Stonava 1925 1931 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TJ Vendryně 1876 1862 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Stonava 1925 1931 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1909 1891 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Stonava 1934 1945 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 1971 1937 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Stonava 1942 1945 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B 2026 2043 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Stonava 1942 1945 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 1948 1954 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Stonava 1946 1948 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2154 2115 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Stonava 1946 1948 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1966 1960 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1942 1945 Targosz Jiří Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 1405 1348 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1942 1948 Targosz Jiří Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 1372 1348 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Stonava 1941 1935 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1932 1955 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Stonava 1936 1935 Trapl Dalibor TJ Ostrava B 2134 2121 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Stonava 1939 1935 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1926 1912 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Stonava 1931 1935 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava C 1899 1907 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Stonava 1936 1935 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2013 2022 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Stonava 1936 1935 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová B 2146 2112 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Stonava 1936 1935 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2031 2043 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Stonava 1931 1933 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1951 1945 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová D 1941 1935 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1772 1784 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová D 1939 1935 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1853 1859 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová D 1931 1935 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1883 1907 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Stonava 1944 1936 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK Stonava 1944 1936 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Stonava 1944 1936 Holeček Vladimír Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1916 1905 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Stonava 1944 1936 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Stonava 1944 1936 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Stonava 1944 1936 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1860 1838 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1944 1936 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1944 1936 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "C" 2005 2028 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1944 1936 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2000 1999 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1927 1922 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1774 1807 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Stonava 1927 1922 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Stonava 1927 1922 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1967 1979 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Stonava 1927 1922 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Stonava 1927 1922 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1942 1938 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Stonava 1927 1922 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov "C" 1938 1941 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Stonava 1927 1922 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Stonava 1927 1922 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1884 1912 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Stonava 1927 1922 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2125 2128 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2171 2174 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1897 1983 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2029 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2023 2048 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1888 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2122 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Stonava 1963 1944 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1913 1911 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1795 1829 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2023 2059 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1848 1840 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 Vašek Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1941 1957 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 Pavera Vít VOKD Poruba "B" 1939 1966 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 Kozák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1980 1988 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1837 1887 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1927 1907 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2007 2035 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2067 2074 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1871 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK Stonava 1931 1892 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK Stonava 1951 1928 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1917 1901 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK Stonava 1951 1928 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK Stonava 1951 1928 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1834 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK Stonava 1951 1928 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK Stonava 1951 1928 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK Stonava 1951 1928 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Stonava 1929 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Stonava 1929 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK Stonava 1929 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1982 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Stonava 1929 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Stonava 1929 Canibal Jaromír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Stonava 1929 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1840 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Stonava 1929 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK Stonava 1925 Sikora Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK Stonava 1925 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1787 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Stonava 1925 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1835 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK Stonava 1925 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1910 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK Stonava 1925 Folwarczny Marek TŽ Třinec E 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK Stonava 1925 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná B 1972 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK Stonava 1925 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1986 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK Stonava 1937 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1979 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK Stonava 1937 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1918 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK Stonava 1937 Tchuř Pavel Viktoria Bohumín 1921 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK Stonava 1937 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1876 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK Stonava 1937 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová C 1708 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK Stonava 1937 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2016 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 SK Stonava B 1929 Matusiak Marcin C Slavia Orlová C 1979 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 SK Stonava B 1929 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 1976 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Stonava B 1929 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1970 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Stonava B 1929 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2054 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Stonava B 1929 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2028 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Stonava B 1929 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Stonava B 1929 Polák Radim Viktarie Bohumín 1959 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Stonava B 1929 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2035 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Stonava B 1929 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Stonava B 1929 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1837 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 2055 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2019 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná "B" 2032 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1920 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2000 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 2012 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov "C" 1870 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2062 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 Tchuř Pavel Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SK Stonava B 2017 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1641 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SK Stonava B 2017 Badura Jindřich ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 SK Stonava B 2017 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1788 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 SK Stonava B 2017 Turoň Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1928 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Stonava B 2033 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald C 1782 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Stonava B 2033 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1741 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Stonava A" 2057 Novák Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2161 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Stonava A" 2057 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Stonava A" 2057 Zedek František Lokomotiva Krnov 1913 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Stonava A" 2057 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov 1933 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Stonava B 2057 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1842 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Stonava B 2057 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1941 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Stonava B 2057 Spěvák Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1856 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Stonava B 2057 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1997 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Stonava B 2057 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov E 1708 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Stonava B 2057 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1843 1 soutěž