Hráč Bienek Petr

Bienek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Bienek Petr
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 1831
ID: 2872
FIDE ID: 393452
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 1832 1818 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1827 1853 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 1832 1818 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1809 1821 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 1827 1818 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1649 1673 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1818 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1670 1757 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1818 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov A 1708 1762 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1836 1828 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B 1864 1894 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1836 1828 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1768 1768 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1855 1828 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1572 1585 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 1855 1828 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1765 1747 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1846 1828 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1811 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1832 1818 Osladil Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec 1639 1757 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1832 1818 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1776 1850 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1827 1818 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1785 1766 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1827 1818 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1434 1569 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1835 1818 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1390 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1835 1818 Osladil Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec 1670 1757 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1836 1828 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1776 1850 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1855 1828 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1638 1612 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1855 1828 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1394 1562 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1846 1828 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1437 1465 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1858 1850 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1819 1798 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1858 1850 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1585 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1860 1850 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1629 1679 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1850 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1910 1900 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1850 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1800 1798 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1858 1850 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1585 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1858 1850 Bíža Miroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1721 1740 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1863 1854 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov „B“ 2079 2094 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 1846 1850 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1832 1841 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 1858 1850 Gajda Rostislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1800 1702 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín A 1860 1850 Oborný Lubor ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1909 1916 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 1860 1850 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1864 1850 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1844 1849 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 1864 1850 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory A 1751 1829 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1858 1850 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1693 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1858 1850 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald 1643 1720 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1858 1850 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 1601 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 1858 1850 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov A 1732 1820 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1863 1854 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1739 1746 ½
2016/2017 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1657 1572 0
2016/2017 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1638 1433 ½
2016/2017 8 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1781 1847 1
2016/2017 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1749 1694 ½
2016/2017 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 ½
2016/2017 5 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 1
2016/2017 4 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1636 1552 ½
2016/2017 3 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1781 1847 1
2016/2017 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1669 1647 1
2016/2017 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Polášek Pavel SK Petřvald 1614 1624 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Pšenička Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1636 1552 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice 1000 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1800 1833 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 ½
2015/2016 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Borovička Bohumil ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 2009 1995 0
2015/2016 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 ½
2015/2016 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 ½
2015/2016 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 ½
2015/2016 5 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Borovička Bohumil ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 2009 1995 ½
2015/2016 4 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát „B“ 1951 2006 ½
2015/2016 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 ½
2015/2016 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2040 2202 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka 1758 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1726 1753 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1514 1514 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1847 1852 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "D" 2096 1976 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "A" 1864 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1902 1916 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 1980 1985 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2083 2090 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 Kozák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1992 2004 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1932 1943 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1874 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1397 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1874 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1495 1