Hráč Kozák Lubomír

Kozák Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Kozák Lubomír
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1923
Elo mezinárodní: 1879
ID: 22493
FIDE ID: 361402
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Slezan Opava B 1881 1923 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1789 1803 1
2019/2020 3 Slezan Opava B 1881 1923 Fryč Lukáš ŠK Orel Opava B 1439 1430 1
2019/2020 2 Slezan Opava B 1881 1923 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava C 1693 1786 ½
2019/2020 3 Slezan Opava A 1881 1923 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1923 1943 ½
2018/2019 7 Slezan Opava B 1874 1925 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava B 2064 2048 ½
2018/2019 5 Slezan Opava B 1875 1925 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál 1720 1729 1
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava B 1907 1960 Rechtenberg Karel BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1742 1756 ½
2018/2019 10 Slezan Opava C 1886 1925 Mrákota Zdeněk TJ Velká Polom 1704 1706 ½
2018/2019 9 Slezan Opava C 1874 1925 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1889 1872 1
2018/2019 8 Slezan Opava C 1874 1925 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1764 1789 ½
2018/2019 7 Slezan Opava C 1875 1925 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1860 1847 0
2018/2019 6 Slezan Opava C 1875 1925 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2017 2016 ½
2018/2019 5 Slezan Opava C 1877 1960 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1849 1886 1
2018/2019 4 Slezan Opava C 1877 1960 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1837 1735 0
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava C 1907 1960 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1780 1797 0
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava C 1907 1960 Štefanišin Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1818 1847 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1921 1979 Fojtík Vlastislav SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2021 2008 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1921 1979 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C 2040 2040 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1926 1979 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1863 1856 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1926 1979 Cyroň Karel TJ Velká Polom 1800 1798 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1907 1979 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1711 1690 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1907 1979 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1827 1867 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1907 1979 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1773 1768 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1939 1993 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1932 1925 ½
2016/2017 8 Orel Opava "C" 1893 1956 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1533 1
2016/2017 7 Orel Opava "C" 1893 1956 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1175 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1826 1883 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1749 1694 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně 1790 1772 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře 1712 1592 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1877 1868 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1501 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1893 1956 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 ½
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "A" 1965 1975 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1869 1822 ½
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "A" 1965 1975 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2081 0
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "A" 1965 1975 Pšenička Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1984 2030 0
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "A" 1965 1975 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1864 1908 0
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "A" 1965 1975 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1763 1778 ½
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "A" 1965 1975 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 Gemsa Pavel Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1743 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1689 1787 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1833 1825 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1960 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 ½
2013/2014 11 Orel Opava "C" 1979 1974 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1605 1
2013/2014 9 Orel Opava "C" 1979 1974 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1728 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Opava "C" 1979 1974 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1839 1
2013/2014 2 Orel Opava "C" 1979 1974 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1960 0
2013/2014 1 Orel Opava "C" 1979 1974 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1759 1950 1
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "B" 1559 1602 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1854 1876 1
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1689 1749 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 1
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 Musil Milan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1689 1
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 1
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 1
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 0
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 Montág Petr Orel Opava "B" 1688 ½
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "B" 1933 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 1
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "B" 1933 Pospíšil Ervín TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "B" 1933 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1670 1776 ½
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "B" 1933 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1834 1
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "B" 1933 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1772 1772 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "B" 1933 Jedlička Jiří TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 1
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "B" 1933 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1675 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "B" 1933 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1902 1857 ½
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "B" 1933 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1729 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 0
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Malinovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 0
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Samiec Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1821 1968 0
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 0
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 1
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2026 2021 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 1959 ½
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 0
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 0
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "A" 1933 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 0
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava C 1876 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1478 1
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava C 1876 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava C 1876 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1763 0
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "B" 2064 ½
2010/2011 10 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1904 ½
2010/2011 9 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2046 1
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1908 0
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 1
2010/2011 6 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 ½
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Řezníček Marcel Slovan Havířov "A" 2095 ½
2010/2011 4 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "B" 1755 1
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1812 1
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava "A" 1876 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1830 1
2009/2010 11 Orel Opava 1867 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 1
2009/2010 10 Orel Opava 1867 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1988 0
2009/2010 9 Orel Opava 1867 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1755 ½
2009/2010 8 Orel Opava 1867 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 1
2009/2010 7 Orel Opava 1867 Kotula Josef ŠK GOBE Píšť 1694 1
2009/2010 6 Orel Opava 1867 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 1
2009/2010 5 Orel Opava 1867 Miketa Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1859 0
2009/2010 4 Orel Opava 1867 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1816 0
2009/2010 3 Orel Opava 1867 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 ½
2009/2010 2 Orel Opava 1867 Matoušek Karel ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 1
2008/2009 11 Orel Opava 1851 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 0
2008/2009 10 Orel Opava 1851 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1703 1
2008/2009 9 Orel Opava 1851 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 1
2008/2009 8 Orel Opava 1851 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1774 1
2008/2009 7 Orel Opava 1851 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1572 ½
2008/2009 6 Orel Opava 1851 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1682 1
2008/2009 5 Orel Opava 1851 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1750 1
2008/2009 4 Orel Opava 1851 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 ½
2008/2009 3 Orel Opava 1851 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1779 ½
2008/2009 2 Orel Opava 1851 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1781 ½
2008/2009 1 Orel Opava 1851 Jureček Daniel ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slezan Opava E 1851 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1376 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Slezan Opava E 1851 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1575 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slezan Opava E 1851 Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1797 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slezan Opava E 1851 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slezan Opava E 1851 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře B 1485 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slezan Opava E 1851 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1868 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Slezan Opava E 1851 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1382 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slezan Opava E 1851 Kašný Josef TJ Slezan Opava D 1705 1
2007/2008 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 1
2007/2008 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 ½
2007/2008 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1966 1
2007/2008 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1907 0
2007/2008 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2123 0
2007/2008 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1842 1
2007/2008 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2274 0
2007/2008 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1797 ½
2007/2008 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 0
2006/2007 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava Fojtík Josef ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1781 ½
2006/2007 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 0
2006/2007 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1898 0
2006/2007 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2149 ½
2006/2007 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava Kurka Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1645 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 0
2006/2007 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2035 0
2006/2007 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 0
2006/2007 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2037 1