Hráč Žižka Radim

Žižka Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Žižka Radim
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1681
Elo mezinárodní: 1679
ID: 27741
FIDE ID: 358525
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1689 1690 Rusz Jan TJ Bystřice 1676 1628 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1690 1690 Žwak Stanislav TJ Sokol Metylovice 0 0 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1690 1701 Tauš Zdeněk BŠŠ F-M "G" 1138 1106 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1690 1690 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2022 2014 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1696 1701 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1834 1827 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1706 1701 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1742 1811 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1706 1701 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1679 1701 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1703 1701 Sikora Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1413 1452 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1690 1673 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1809 1868 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1673 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1666 1673 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1778 1757 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1666 1673 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1765 1801 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1666 1673 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1467 1536 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1690 1673 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1816 1811 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1690 1673 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2018 2018 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2011 2017 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1924 1950 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 Kufa Václav Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1749 1791 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 Saforek Michal Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1663 1684 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 Miča Marek Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1686 1724 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1764 1737 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 Hudziec Bronislav TJ BystĹ™ice 1818 1844 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1688 1690 Mičulka Ivo Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1428 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1688 1690 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1767 1720 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1688 1690 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1948 1873 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1688 1690 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1922 1797 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1823 1823 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1771 1770 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 Remeš Radek Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 Řeha Martin TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 Plesník Miroslav BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "G" 1592 1662 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1972 1961 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1670 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Heczko Marian TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1401 1405 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Poljak Michal TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 TŽ Třinec "D" 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1729 1740 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1250 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Zápalka Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1666 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 Kočí Tomáš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1697 1649 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1656 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 Čech Jan Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1572 1572 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 Zápalka Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1683 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 Heczko Marian TJ Vendryně „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 Sikora Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1721 1743 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 Kocich Patrik TJ Dobratice „B“ 1000 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1648 Saforek Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1641 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1648 Kluz Michal SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1648 Klus Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1635 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1648 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1637 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1648 Křiva Aleš TJ Sokol Staříč 1000 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1648 Niedoba Petr SK Bystřice n. Olší 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1648 Klus Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1635 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 Řeha Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1781 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 Lojek Marek TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 Szotkowski Jan SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1616 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1801 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1488 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1689 Vantuch Marek Sokol Brušperk 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1689 Bury Jiří Mosty u Jablunkova 1737 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1689 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice nad Olší 1717 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1689 Vašut Jan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1536 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1689 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1408 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1689 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1768 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1689 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec "F" 1324 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 Zientek Jakub TŽ Třinec"E" 1691 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 Folwarczny Marek TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 Šikula František ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1726 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 Szotkowski Bohuslav Mosty u Jablunkova 1875 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 Murín Martin ŠK Bystřice n.Olší ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 Sklář Oldřich TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1402 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 Vašut Jan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1536 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 Konkol Radim Sokol Brušperk 1375 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1678 Fiala Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1736 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Miturová Magdaléna SK Slavia Orlová C 1544 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1646 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald A 1842 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1876 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Szymon Jakub SK Slavia Orlová D 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov A 1738 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1536 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 1930 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1977 0