Hráč Sikorová Alena

Sikorová Alena

User Pic
Jméno: Sikorová Alena
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1861
Elo mezinárodní: 1832
ID: 1669
FIDE ID: 347167
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 13 TŽ Třinec "D" 1826 1859 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1926 1921 ½
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1864 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ F-M "E" 1815 1867 ½
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1864 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Bystřice 1818 1844 ½
2016/2017 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1864 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 ½
2015/2016 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 1864 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 0
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1864 Sedláček Jiří Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1823 1825 ½
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1864 Folwarczný Jiří Inter Petrovice "A" 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1864 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 0
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1884 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ F-M "F" 1639 1709 0
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1884 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 ½
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1884 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1767 1804 ½
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1907 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1420 0
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1907 Poljak Michal TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1907 Sikora Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 ½
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1907 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1618 ½
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1903 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1850 ½
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 1903 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 1
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1903 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1875 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ TZ Trinec B 1919 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlova 2181 0
2010/2011 9 TJ TZ Trinec B 1919 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2232 0
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec "E" 1919 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1834 ½
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec "E" 1919 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1872 ½
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec "E" 1919 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1775 ½
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec "E" 1919 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec "E" 1919 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná "B" 1991 ½
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec "E" 1919 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1913 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "E" 1919 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1797 1
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec "E" 1919 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 ½
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec E 1918 Vaníček Michal Sokol Fryčovice 1773 1
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec E 1918 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1842 ½
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec E 1918 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1988 ½
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec E 1918 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2162 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec E 1918 Samiec Pavel Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 ½
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1926 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1974 0
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1926 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1894 ½
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1926 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov "A" 2048 ½
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1926 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 ½
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1926 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec "C" 2216 0
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec D 1932 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1971 0
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec D 1932 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1967 ½