Hráč Piskač Ondřej

Piskač Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Piskač Ondřej
Oddíl: SK Rusava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1670
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3009
FIDE ID: 303828
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 SK Rusava 0 1642 Gadas Lukáš TJ Bystřice p/H 1505 1542 0
2017/2018 3 SK Rusava 0 1642 Pospíšil Emil ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1648 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Rusava 0 1642 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1392 1432 1
2017/2018 1 SK Rusava 0 1642 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1725 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Horák Vladimír TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1672 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Bartoník Stanislav Sokol Kvasice 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Růdl Karel SK Rusava 1271 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Hradil Václav ŠK Rajnochovice 1806 1739 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1507 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1639 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 Mrázek Rostislav ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1254 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1494 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 Pecháček Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1607 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 Navrátilová Lenka SOKOL LITENČICE 1421 1332 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 Růdl Karel SK RUSAVA 1271 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1669 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1478 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1669 Šimčáková Julie Junior Postoupky 1495 1542 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1669 Kovařík Roman ŠK Prusinovice B 1372 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1669 Eliáš Matěj TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1153 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1669 Košata Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1497 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1669 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1486 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1669 Škrla Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H B 1391 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Milovice 1701 Dopita Petr SK Spartak Hulín 1520 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Milovice 1701 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1477 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Milovice 1701 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Bezměrov 1382 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Milovice 1701 Zajíček Petr ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Milovice 1701 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 1552 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Milovice 1701 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Milovice 1701 Zavadil Filip Junior Postoupky 1443 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Milovice 1701 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 1388 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Milovice 1701 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1496 1
2013/2014 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1701 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Milovice 1700 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1439 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Milovice 1700 Bouda Miloslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1400 1342 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Milovice 1700 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1370 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov A 1700 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1928 1848 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov A 1700 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Milovice 1700 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1370 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Milovice 1700 Voltner Čeněk SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Milovice 1700 Lanč Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1560 1565 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Milovice 1700 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1589 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Milovice 1700 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1441 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Milovice 1700 Růdl Karel SK Rusava 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Milovice 1700 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Milovice 1708 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Milovice 1708 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1377 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Milovice 1708 Tomeček Marián TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Milovice 1708 Vašina František SK Spartak Hulín 1636 1636 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Milovice 1708 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1598 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Milovice 1708 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov A 1708 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holešov A 1708 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1711 1775 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov A 1708 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1875 1879 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Milovice 1708 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1377 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Milovice 1708 Sedláček Oldřich TJ Sokol Holešov B 1443 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Milovice 1708 Bouda Miloslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1433 1367 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Milovice 1727 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1608 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Milovice 1727 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Milovice 1727 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1525 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Milovice 1727 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1359 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Milovice 1727 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1345 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Milovice 1727 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov C 1727 Hubík Petr Sokol Litenčice 1592 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov C 1727 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1425 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov C 1727 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice 1477 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov C 1727 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1641 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov C 1727 Opravil František TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1000 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov C 1727 Botek Ludvík Sokol Holešov A 1644 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Milovice 1727 Sedláček Oldřich TJ Sokol Holešov B 1449 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Milovice 1727 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1651 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Milovice 1727 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 1
2009/2010 11 SK Milovice 1777 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holesov D 1725 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Milovice 1777 Kadlík Libor TJ Sokol Morkovice B ½
2009/2010 9 SK Milovice 1777 Kučerka Miroslav SK Loukov 1588 0
2009/2010 8 SK Milovice 1777 Zajíček Radek SK Prusinovice 1843 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Milovice 1777 Roček Vladimír Bystrice p h B 1698 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Milovice 1777 Scheichenost Michal Junior Postoupky 1250 1
2009/2010 5 SK Milovice 1777 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1564 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Milovice 1777 Žák Alois Slavia Kromeriz E 1673 0
2009/2010 2 SK Milovice 1777 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín 1660 1
2009/2010 1 SK Milovice 1777 Janík Libor Sokol Holesov B 1
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov C 1777 Bačák Petr Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 0
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov C 1777 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kromeriz C 1947 0
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov C 1777 Březovják Štěpán SK RAPOS Sulimov 1556 ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov C 1777 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravcice 1526 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov C 1777 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litencice 1550 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov C 1777 Lanč Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1510 ½
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov C 1777 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov C 1784 Čapčuch Kamil TJ Bystřice p/H 0
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov C 1784 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1633 1
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov C 1784 Daněk Roman ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov C 1784 Gába Karel SK Spartak Hulín 1362 1
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov C 1784 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice 1343 1
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov C 1784 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1566 ½
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov B 1810 Polášek Libor ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1650 0
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov B 1810 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky 1849 ½
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov B 1810 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1825 0
2007/2008 6 MKS Holešov B 1810 Kašpárek Ondřej Loko Uherský Ostroh 1695 0
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov B 1810 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 0
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov B 1810 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1739 ½
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov B 1810 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2067 ½
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov B 1810 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1999 ½
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov 1806 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 1843 0
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov B 1806 ŠK Staré Město D 1
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov B 1806 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov B 1806 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 1
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov B 1806 Malůš Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1785 1
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov B 1806 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1808 ½
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov B 1806 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1690 ½
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov B 1806 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlin D 2008 0
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov B 1806 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1789 ½
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov 1822 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1833 ½
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov 1822 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 2105 0
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov 1814 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1890 ½
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov 1814 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 2129 ½
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov 1814 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2076 ½
2003/2004 9 MKS Holešov C 1814 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 0
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov C 1814 Hauschwitz David Sokol Morkovice 1
2003/2004 7 MKS Holešov C 1814 Hubík Petr Sokol Pravčice 1599 1
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov C 1814 Basovník Marek Sokol Postoupky D 1309 1
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov C 1814 Štěpánek Jaromír TJ Zborovice B 1535 1
2003/2004 4 MKS Holešov C 1814 Peška Antonín Sokol Holešov 1662 ½
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov C 1814 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1571 1
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov C 1814 Pazdera František Spartak Hulín B 1445 1
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov C 1814 Chudárek Vladimír MKS Holešov D 1262 1