Hráč Ševela Vladimír

Ševela Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Ševela Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1762
ID: 3510
FIDE ID: 303909
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1626 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1443 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky B 1378 1402 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1477 1518 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1726 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1732 1714 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1662 1654 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Hrabal Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1841 1828 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Holešov A 1781 1784 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1803 1840 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov A 1781 1784 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 0 1729 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov B 1781 1784 Navrátil Michal Sokol Litenčice 0 1343 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov B 1781 1784 Tobolík Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 0 1727 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov B 1781 1777 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1760 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Závodský Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1694 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1902 1848 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1836 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1692 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 Medek Martin Sokol Postoupky C 1545 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 Do Minh Hieu SK EMKaD Holešov B 1169 1226 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 Ploch Petr SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1875 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 Šašek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 Jánek Jiří ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Holešov A 1789 1747 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město C 2044 2037 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1675 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky C 1590 1606 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1570 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 Kociňák Rostislav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1584 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holešov A 1789 1741 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov A 1789 1741 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1663 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov A 1789 1741 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1601 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1641 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Pavelka František SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1476 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1647 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Růdl Karel SK RUSAVA 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1626 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Večeřa Pavel SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1464 1487 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 Hauschwitz David SOKOL MORKOVICE 1436 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1893 1875 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1740 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Bártek Jan ŠK SULIMOV 1888 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Peška Antonín ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Firych Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 2028 2104 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1717 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1734 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov B 1798 1752 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1602 1626 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov B 1798 1752 Bártek Josef Zašová 1547 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov B 1798 1752 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1827 1820 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov B 1798 1752 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1719 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov B 1798 1752 Košata Jiří EMKaD Holešov 1481 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov A 1798 1752 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1855 0
2012/2013 9 Holešov B 1798 1788 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1600 1624 1
2012/2013 7 Holešov B 1798 1788 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1657 ½
2012/2013 3 Holešov B 1798 1788 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice 1838 1806 0
2012/2013 1 Holešov B 1798 1788 Crlík Luděk Vizovice 1703 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1758 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Janál Vladimír Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1952 1919 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2084 2020 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1802 1904 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1907 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 Vichlenda Milan TJ Prusinovice 1699 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1440 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1707 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1772 ½
2011/2012 5 Holešov B 1798 1800 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí 1749 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1707 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1661 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov B 1812 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1888 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov B 1812 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov B 1812 Zpěváková Jana Spartak Uherský Brod 1765 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov C 1812 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1663 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov C 1812 Večeřa Petr Junior Postoupky 1958 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov C 1812 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov C 1812 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1716 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov C 1812 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1643 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov C 1812 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov C 1812 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov C 1812 Petržela Pavel Sokol Holešov A 2033 0
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov D 1780 Čelechovský Richard SK Milovice 1441 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov D 1780 Úlehla Jan Spartak Hulín 1665 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov D 1780 Botek Ludvík Sokol Holesov B 1672 1
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov D 1780 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov D 1780 Trefílek Josef SK Loukov 1645 ½
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov D 1780 Vichlenda Milan SK Prusinovice 1731 0
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov D 1780 Čapčuch Kamil Bystrice p h B ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov D 1780 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1812 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov D 1780 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 ½
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov B 1780 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2022 0
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov B 1780 Marek Jiří SK Stare Mesto E 1813 0
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov B 1780 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1936 0
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov B 1780 Kocián Miroslav SK Zlin D 2054 0
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov B 1780 Náplava Pavel SK Borsice A 1914 0
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov B 1780 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice B 1704 1
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov B 1780 Valešová Šárka SK Zlin C 1821 1
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov B 1780 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Roznov 1716 1
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov B 1780 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1661 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov B 1780 Svák Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1772 1
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov B 1780 Fridrich Václav SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 1
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov C 1776 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1844 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov C 1776 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2027 0
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov B 1776 Paseka Pavel TJ Gumárny Zubří 1445 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov B 1776 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1968 0
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov B 1776 Jánek Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov B 1776 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice B 1741 1
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov B 1776 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1806 1
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov B 1776 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 ½
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov B 1776 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín D 1970 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov B 1776 Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 ½
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov B 1776 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1828 0
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov B 1778 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž B 1612 ½
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov C 1778 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 ½
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov C 1778 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1645 ½
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov C 1778 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1667 ½
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov C 1778 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1641 1
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov C 1778 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1948 0
2007/2008 6 MKS Holešov C 1778 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 ½
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov C 1778 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1578 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov C 1778 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1948 0
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov C 1778 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 ½
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov C 1778 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 1
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov B 1784 Sas Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 1808 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov B 1784 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2015 ½
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov B 1784 Doležal Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2005 ½
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov B 1784 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1617 0
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov B 1784 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1800 0
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov B 1784 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlin D 1885 0
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov B 1784 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov 1813 ½
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov B 1784 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1731 0
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov B 1750 Solanský Václav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 0
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov B 1750 Al-Hajjar Nizar Spartak V.Klobouky 1628 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov B 1750 Divín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří ½
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov B 1750 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov B 1750 Adame Vladimír TJ Val. Meziříčí 1842 1
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov B 1750 Burdík Petr Sokol Bystřička 1632 1
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov B 1750 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1842 1
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov B 1750 ORA SV Slavičín 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov B 1750 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 1