Hráč Tomaščín Petr

Tomaščín Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Tomaščín Petr
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26278
FIDE ID: 343897
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 0 1779 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 0 1614 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1783 Eliáš Miroslav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 2040 2028 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1783 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1896 1905 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1783 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1898 1877 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1783 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2203 2185 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1779 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 2013 1903 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1779 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1779 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1367 1574 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1779 Přibyl Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1779 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 2002 1957 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1793 1826 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1876 1893 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2093 0 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1686 1666 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1913 1912 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1945 1955 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 Hüttner Miloš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 2026 1999 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1926 1925 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2145 2152 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1760 1815 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1879 1933 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1749 Klímek Petr Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 1910 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1968 1996 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1770 1800 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1760 1815 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1896 1935 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Šmíd Radek KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1904 1897 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1761 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1691 1700 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1761 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 ½
2014/2015 9 Baník Habartov B 1761 Vítek Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2038 2015 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Habartov B 1761 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1921 1891 0
2014/2015 7 Baník Habartov B 1761 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1801 1840 ½
2014/2015 6 Baník Habartov B 1761 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Habartov B 1761 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 1
2014/2015 4 Baník Habartov B 1761 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 2027 2051 0
2014/2015 3 Baník Habartov B 1761 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1835 1869 0
2014/2015 2 Baník Habartov B 1761 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1919 1919 0
2014/2015 1 Baník Habartov B 1761 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1771 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1771 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1561 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1950 1981 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2031 2064 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2075 2094 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1903 ½
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1779 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 0
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov 1779 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov 1779 Janek Drahomír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 1
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov 1779 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1954 1922 0
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1779 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1745 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1779 Pošvář Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 1741 0
2012/2013 9 Baník Habartov B 1779 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov B 1887 1
2012/2013 8 Baník Habartov B 1779 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1707 0
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov B 1779 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 0
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov B 1779 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1938 1901 ½
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov B 1779 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 ½
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov B 1779 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 1
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov B 1779 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1758 ½
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov B 1779 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1840 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov B 1779 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 ½
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov 1766 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1717 1
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov 1766 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1840 1800 0
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov 1766 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov 1766 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1780 1753 1
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov 1766 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1419 1
2011/2012 9 Baník Habartov B 1766 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2016 1
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov B 1766 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1836 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov B 1766 Rams Milan TJ Ostrov B 1685 1
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov B 1766 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1709 ½
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov B 1766 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1715 0
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov B 1766 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 0
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov B 1766 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov A 1775 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 0
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov A 1775 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 ½
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov B 1775 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 ½
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov B 1775 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1838 0
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov B 1775 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2106 0
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov B 1775 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2047 0
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov B 1775 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 ½
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov B 1775 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1822 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov B 1775 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1752 ½
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov B 1775 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1543 ½
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov B 1775 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1721 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Baník Habartov 1729 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1804 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1729 Klímek Petr Baník HEXION Sokolov 1876 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1729 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1588 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1729 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1706 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Habartov B 1729 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1830 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Habartov B 1729 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník Habartov B 1729 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 ½
2009/2010 8 Baník Habartov B 1729 Bechynský Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1793 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Habartov B 1729 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2053 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník Habartov B 1729 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1797 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Habartov B 1729 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1778 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Habartov B 1729 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Habartov B 1729 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1782 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Habartov B 1729 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1796 ½
2008/2009 11 Baník Habartov B 1717 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Habartov B 1717 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1745 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov B 1717 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1812 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov B 1717 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov B 1717 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov B 1717 Přibyl Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov B 1717 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1841 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov B 1717 Cee Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov B 1717 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1756 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov B 1717 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1855 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov B 1717 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov A 1717 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1685 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov A 1717 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov A 1717 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1980 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov 1726 Pilík Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1424 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov 1726 Stehlík Jan TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Habartov B 1726 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1536 1
2007/2008 10 Baník Habartov B 1726 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1786 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov B 1726 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1639 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov B 1726 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1875 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov B 1726 Heis Vladimír TJ Spartak Chodov 1691 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov B 1726 Máj Dalibor TJ Jiskra Aš 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov B 1726 Sedněv Radek ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1434 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov B 1726 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1693 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov B 1726 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov B 1726 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1950 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Habartov B 1732 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1638 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov B 1732 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1737 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Habartov B 1732 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1665 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov B 1732 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1598 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov B 1732 Kužvart Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1349 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov B 1732 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1658 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov B 1732 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1763 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov B 1732 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1715 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov 1732 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1562 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Habartov 1732 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1810 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov 1732 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 ½
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov 1732 Mitáček Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1770 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov 1732 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1953 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov 1732 Zoufalý Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1721 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov 1732 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1664 0
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov 1768 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1698 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov 1768 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1755 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Habartov 1768 Kacr Zbyněk Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov 1768 Zábrodský Zdeněk Global Sokolov 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov 1768 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lázně 1595 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Habartov 1768 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1971 0
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman C 1796 Růžek Martin AVZO Fr.Lazne B 0
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman C 1796 Bartoš Miroslav Banik Eastman D 1
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman C 1796 Dušek Jaroslav Jiskra As 0
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman C 1796 Pokora Lubomír B.Habartov B 1989 0
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman C 1796 Polívka Jaromír Global Sokolov B ½
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman C 1796 Jaroš Miroslav Sp.Chodov B 1
2004/2005 9 B Eastman SokolovB 1796 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 ½
2004/2005 4 B Eastman SokolovB 1796 Jungwirth Jindřich TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 0
2004/2005 3 B Eastman SokolovB 1796 Slabý Pavel Čechie Dalovice 1400 1