Hráč Janeček Dieter

Janeček Dieter

User Pic
Jméno: Janeček Dieter
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1591
Elo mezinárodní: 1476
ID: 13218
FIDE ID: 355941
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice A 1483 1602 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1808 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1483 1602 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1296 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1483 1602 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov 1581 1600 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1476 1589 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1653 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1589 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1652 1652 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1476 1589 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1573 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Tašovice A 1476 1589 Bambousek Zdeněk Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1612 1620 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Tašovice A 1479 1589 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2128 2086 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Tašovice A 1479 1586 Bartošová Kateřina Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1341 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Šulc František TJ Sokol Teplá 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Špok Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1357 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice A 1479 1614 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1497 1551 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice A 1479 1614 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice A 1479 1614 Koutecký Jiří Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1711 1711 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice A 1479 1614 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1627 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice A 1479 1614 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1697 1666 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1766 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Kodet Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 Kropáček Jan TJ Jiskra Aš 1415 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Tašovice 1624 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov A 1565 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice 1624 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1595 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice 1624 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 1675 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice 1624 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1776 1758 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice 1624 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov A 1725 1725 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice 1624 Tezner Vincenc ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice B 1624 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1474 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice B 1624 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1488 1530 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice B 1624 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš A 1535 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice B 1624 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice B 1624 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1748 1675 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice B 1624 Hloušek Milan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1740 1740 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice B 1624 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1725 1725 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1629 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub C 1618 1672 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1629 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov 1740 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Tašovice B 1629 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK K-servis Cheb 1448 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tašovice B 1629 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1278 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice B 1629 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1366 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice B 1631 Macho Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice B 1631 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub E 1100 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice 1631 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1954 1922 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice B 1619 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1574 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice B 1619 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1586 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice B 1619 Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice B 1619 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1441 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice B 1619 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice 1619 Tišer Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1765 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice A 1627 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tašovice A 1627 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1913 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice A 1627 Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice 1632 Lusk Miloslav Global Sokolov 1774 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice B 1632 Kaválek Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice B 1632 Kotrla Pavel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice B 1632 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov B 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Tašovice 1632 TJ Ostrov B 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Tašovice 1638 Šteinfeld Jan Chemacryl Sok. B ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Tašovice 1638 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Tašovice 1638 Frydrýn Zdeněk DDM Kar.Vary 1359 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Tašovice 1638 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mar.Lázně 1582 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Tašovice 1638 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Tašovice 1638 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1583 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Tašovice 1638 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1670 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Tašovice 1638 Cibulka Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Tašovice 1625 Terek Zoltán ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Tašovice 1625 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1747 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Tašovice 1625 Havlíček František Spartak Chodov 1697 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Tašovice 1625 Jungwirth Jindřich TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Tašovice 1625 Slabý Jiří Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Tašovice 1625 Roman Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1627 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Tašovice 1625 Beneš Jan KŠ-Tietz C 1712 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Tašovice 1630 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Tašovice 1630 Zajíček Karel ŠK Global Sokolov ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Tašovice 1630 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Tašovice 1630 Rosendorf Oldřich B Eastman SokolovC 1469 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Tašovice 1630 Egri Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1557 0