Hráč Heinrich František

Heinrich František

User Pic
Jméno: Heinrich František
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Aš
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1865
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13241
FIDE ID: 363227
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1875 Hroch Jiří KŠ Tietz E 2097 2078 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1875 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1661 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1875 Bojtár Martin TJ Caissa Nová Role B 1610 1594 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1875 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1494 1495 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1875 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz F 1637 1641 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1887 Macht Dominik ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 1090 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1887 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz E 1392 1237 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1887 Bojtár Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 1610 1613 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1887 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 0 1448 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1887 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1581 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1887 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1646 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1879 1933 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Aš B 1872 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1357 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Aš B 1872 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Aš B 1872 Pelech Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Aš B 1872 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1564 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1997 1963 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1912 1876 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1685 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1770 1800 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1739 1767 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1643 1665 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Aš B 1872 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1435 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1889 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1698 1715 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1889 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1617 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1889 Skokov Jaroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2146 2158 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1919 1919 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1848 1815 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 Vítek Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2038 2015 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 2027 2051 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1991 1958 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1768 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1853 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1853 Macho Miloslav ŠK K-servis Cheb 1672 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1853 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1278 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1853 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1726 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1956 1952 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1762 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1727 1785 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1927 1886 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1924 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1681 1659 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1875 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2112 2098 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1844 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1923 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1948 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1701 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Sokolov C 1821 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1790 1824 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2009 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2152 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2014 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1938 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2303 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1890 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2126 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1761 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1913 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1797 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1933 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2053 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2017 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1890 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1851 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2120 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Priesol Tomáš TJ Spartak Chodov 1807 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1966 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Zábrodský Zdeněk Global Sokolov B 1716 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1265 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1659 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1538 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1765 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Papánek David TJ Ostrov B 1724 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1894 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jiskra As 1802 Škaloud Zdeněk Sp.Chodov B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jiskra As 1802 Růžek Martin AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jiskra As 1802 Chlebuš Miroslav B.Habartov B 1953 0 soutěž