Hráč Koutecký Jiří

Koutecký Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Koutecký Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1648
Elo mezinárodní: 1674
ID: 5478
FIDE ID: 335630
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1696 1668 Janek Drahomír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1604 1613 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1696 1668 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1715 1712 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1704 1668 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1503 1529 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1704 1668 Grieč Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1599 1562 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1703 1664 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1748 1751 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1701 1664 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1788 1806 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1694 1667 Zálešák Radek ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 0 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1706 1667 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1706 1667 Sedláček Roman TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 0 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1694 1667 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1969 1963 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1706 1667 Kohout Jiří AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1631 1641 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1694 1667 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1661 1688 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1694 1667 Ornet Tomáš TJ Ostrov 1621 1671 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1697 1657 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1765 1730 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1717 1653 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1643 1665 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1713 1736 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Přibil Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 ½
2015/2016 10 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1711 1711 Růžek Martin AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1434 1661 1
2015/2016 8 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1711 1711 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 0
2015/2016 7 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1711 1711 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice A 1479 1614 ½
2015/2016 1 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1711 1711 Ornet Tomáš ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1680 1713 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1601 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Bartoš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1114 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov 1581 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1697 1666 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1685 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1725 1701 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1934 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1725 1701 Kryšpín Vladimír AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1000 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1725 1701 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1725 1701 Heinrich Martin TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1725 1701 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1544 1544 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1725 1701 Zbořil Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1725 1701 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1763 1697 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1725 1701 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1691 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1725 1701 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1698 1715 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1725 1701 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1748 1675 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1725 1701 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš A 1561 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1725 1701 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1474 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1617 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1678 1681 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1580 1665 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb 1837 1754 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1693 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1278 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 Janek Drahomír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1577 1614 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1596 1432 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1746 1717 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1746 1717 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1988 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1746 1717 Liška Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1343 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1746 1717 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1746 1717 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1810 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1394 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1630 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1613 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1598 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1780 1753 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1766 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1840 1800 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1743 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1768 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1926 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1770 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1787 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1653 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1787 Máj Dalibor TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1787 Hanzlík Mojmír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1812 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1679 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1657 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1721 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1659 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1619 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1695 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2017 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1814 0
2009/2010 4 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1812 Růžička Dušan TJ Baník Habartov 0
2009/2010 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 Růžička Dušan Baník Habartov B 0
2009/2010 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 0
2009/2010 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1709 0
2009/2010 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1662 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1743 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 Kohout René TJ Jiskra Aš 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1629 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1771 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1732 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1771 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1771 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1870 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1771 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1771 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1694 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1771 Jancurová Zdeňka TJ Tašovice A 1
2008/2009 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov 1778 0
2008/2009 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1966 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1831 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1601 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1766 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1812 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1731 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1738 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1731 Fišer Zdeněk TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1730 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1731 Hanzlík Mojmír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1831 1
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1731 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1724 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1731 Černý Karel Baník Habartov 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1731 Hajšman Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1638 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1731 Panoš Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 ½
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 1
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Máj Dalibor TJ Jiskra Aš 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1496 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1726 1
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1650 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1740 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1659 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1915 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1726 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 Cee Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1969 0
2006/2007 10 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1638 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Míšek Jan Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1854 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1769 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Roubínek David ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1640 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Obrátil Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1753 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1763 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Heis Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1690 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1753 Hanzlík Mojmír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1799 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1753 Mitáček Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1770 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1753 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1741 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1753 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1664 1
2005/2006 11 Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 Cibulka Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 ½
2005/2006 10 Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1777 1
2005/2006 9 Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1535 0
2005/2006 7 Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1
2005/2006 5 Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 Jahodka Josef Tietz K.Vary C 1533 ½
2005/2006 4 Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mar.Lázně 1755 1
2005/2006 3 Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 Lusk Jiří ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 ½
2005/2006 5 BCH Sokolov C 1752 Maťha Josef Global Sokolov B 1637 1
2005/2006 3 BCH Sokolov C 1752 Janků Renata TJ Jiskra Aš 1
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman C 1730 Vachulka Miloslav B.Habartov C 1665 1
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman C 1730 Sulima Viktor AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1579 1
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman C 1730 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1733 ½
2004/2005 9 B Eastman SokolovB 1730 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 ½
2004/2005 8 B Eastman SokolovB 1730 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1696 ½
2004/2005 7 B Eastman SokolovB 1730 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1858 0
2004/2005 6 B Eastman SokolovB 1730 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1507 1
2004/2005 5 B Eastman SokolovB 1730 Lusk Jiří TJ Tašovice 1676 1
2004/2005 4 B Eastman SokolovB 1730 Kuželka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1679 0
2004/2005 3 B Eastman SokolovB 1730 Slabý Jiří Čechie Dalovice ½
2004/2005 2 B Eastman SokolovB 1730 Pošvář Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1613 1
2004/2005 1 B Eastman SokolovB 1730 Obrátil Jan KŠ-Tietz C 1764 1
2003/2004 9 B Eastman SokolovC 1717 Hüttner Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1804 ½
2003/2004 8 B Eastman SokolovC 1717 Folta Václav Spartak Chodov 2046 0
2003/2004 7 B Eastman SokolovC 1717 Vítek Václav Slovan Mar.Lázně 1950 ½
2003/2004 6 B Eastman SokolovC 1717 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 0
2003/2004 5 B Eastman SokolovC 1717 Chlebuš Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 0
2003/2004 4 B Eastman SokolovC 1717 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1743 ½
2003/2004 3 B Eastman SokolovC 1717 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1965 0
2003/2004 2 B Eastman SokolovC 1717 Nový Daniel Caissa Nová Role 1927 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman B 1717 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman B 1717 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 1998 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman B 1717 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1795 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman B 1717 Wintr Stanislav AVZO Fr.Lázně 1960 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman B 1717 Rangl Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 1751 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman B 1717 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1724 ½