Hráč Košek Lubomír

Košek Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Košek Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1695
Elo mezinárodní: 1740
ID: 8775
FIDE ID: 337080
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1740 1705 Batmunkh Dulguun TJ Jiskra Aš 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 1705 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1432 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1734 1697 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz E 1489 1515 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1744 1705 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov A 1761 1808 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1744 1705 Tichý Josef TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1597 1634 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1734 1697 Šebo Vitalij ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1741 1705 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1705 Horna Sáva TJ Sokol Teplá 1415 1472 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1705 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1576 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1705 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1596 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1705 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1808 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1697 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1697 Patejdl František ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1669 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1697 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1235 1350 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1697 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1437 1450 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1753 1704 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1387 1540 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1747 1704 Žemba Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 0 1652 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1747 1704 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1777 1742 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1753 1704 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1610 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1753 1704 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1753 1704 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1478 1500 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1739 1697 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1887 1904 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1747 1704 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz F 1631 1731 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1739 1697 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 1880 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1753 1704 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1611 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1747 1704 Grieč Milan TJ Ostrov 1605 1574 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1753 1704 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1643 1685 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1595 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1443 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1876 1911 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1394 1394 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Bojtár Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Hroch Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2088 2059 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1875 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 1943 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Hodík Petr AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1639 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov A 1679 1708 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Šmid Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1778 1805 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov A 1562 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1479 1517 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1701 1748 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1685 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1722 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1676 1669 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1646 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1697 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov A 1652 1635 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1697 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1605 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1697 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1697 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1637 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1763 1697 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1277 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1763 1697 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1763 1697 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1645 1685 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1763 1697 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1725 1701 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1769 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1488 1530 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1652 1635 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1680 1659 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš A 1811 1797 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1713 1735 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1787 1777 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1787 1777 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1561 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb 1837 1754 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1501 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1617 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1968 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1580 1665 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1577 1614 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1762 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1729 1706 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1768 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov 2027 2015 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2015 1947 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1677 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov 1949 1921 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1875 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1987 2002 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1924 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1000 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1672 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov 1614 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1840 1800 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1833 1859 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1419 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1920 1907 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov A 1701 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1807 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2124 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1715 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1916 1915 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 Hujsl Jan TJ Ostrov B 1609 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1768 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1651 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice 1611 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2017 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov A 1631 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2040 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1702 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1774 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2009 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2106 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2014 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2126 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1746 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2025 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1697 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1540 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1729 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1736 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1684 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 Folta Jaroslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1856 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 Bartoš Miroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 1933 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1682 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1780 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 Šebo Vitalij TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1714 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1622 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1664 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1980 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1517 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1797 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1931 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2025 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1795 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Cee Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1797 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1601 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2120 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2017 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1852 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1740 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1887 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1571 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 Růžičková Helena ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1606 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1981 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1720 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1869 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1884 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 Skokan Zdeněk Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 2055 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1786 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 Štádler Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 ½
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1953 1
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 Klímek Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 0
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 1
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1797 0
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 0
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1737 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 Hajšman Martin Tietz K.Vary C 1672 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 Vítek Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1946 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1605 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1697 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2011 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1722 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 Makaj Jiří Chemacryl Sok. B 2011 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1880 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 Vaněk Bohuslav DDM Kar.Vary 1965 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Fr.Lázně 1812 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1855 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1598 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1893 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 Kacr Zbyněk Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 Hladký Petr Global Sokolov 1558 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 Zbořil Jaroslav BCH Sokolov 1966 0
2004/2005 10 SK Karlovy Vary 1749 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1801 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Karlovy Vary 1749 Tomášek Radek Sp. H.Slavkov 1
2004/2005 8 SK Karlovy Vary 1749 Müller Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1699 1
2004/2005 7 SK Karlovy Vary 1749 Fric Pavel Tietz K.Vary A 1876 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Karlovy Vary 1749 Hlaváč František Banik Eastman 2044 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Karlovy Vary 1749 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1857 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Karlovy Vary 1749 Filip Miroslav TJ Ostrov 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 Veselovský Miroslav TJ Tašovice 1604 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 Eliáš Miroslav B Eastman SokolovB 2090 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 Slabý Pavel Čechie Dalovice 1400 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 Pošvář Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1613 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 Müller Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1699 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 Cibulka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1733 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1736 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1702 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1724 Rangl Zdeněk Slovan Mar.Lázně 1751 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1724 Komoráí Radek Spartak H.SlavkovB 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1724 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1724 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice 1496 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1724 Osvald Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1767 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1724 Tejček Bohumil B Eastman SokolovC 1714 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1724 Hlaváček Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1735 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1724 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1732 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1724 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1514 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1724 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 1998 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1724 Wintr Stanislav AVZO Fr.Lázně 1960 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1724 Koutecký Jiří Baník Eastman B 1717 ½