Hráč Hnilo Petr

Hnilo Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hnilo Petr
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1756
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 45097
FIDE ID: 23700076
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1829 1759 Studenovský Jaroslav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1366 1510 1
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1833 1759 Marek Jan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1793 1804 ½
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1734 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1840 1865 0
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1734 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov 1610 1578 1
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1821 1759 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1932 0
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1829 1759 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 1973 1981 0
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1829 1759 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1842 1819 0
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1833 1759 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1959 1935 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1833 1759 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 0
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1833 1759 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 1986 1940 0
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1833 1759 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1916 1901 ½
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1833 1759 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 0
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1734 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1933 1899 0
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1734 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1911 0
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1802 1734 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2017 1968 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1802 1734 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1797 1792 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1775 1734 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1899 1906 1
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1782 1726 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1719 1658 1
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1782 1726 Dundálek Jozef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1623 1607 1
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1770 1726 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 1
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1770 1726 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1795 1726 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1790 1790 0
2017/2018 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1782 1726 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1877 1929 0
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1770 1726 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor B 1897 1889 ½
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1795 1726 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1807 1819 0
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1795 1726 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1861 1862 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1795 1726 Plášil Vojtěch Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1862 1893 ½
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1754 1714 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice A 2044 2028 0
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1754 1714 Houdek Pavel ŠS Bechyně 2019 2017 0
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1770 1726 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1770 1726 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice C 1449 1486 1
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1795 1726 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1736 1678 1
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1795 1726 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1754 1740 ½
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1795 1726 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1512 1523 1
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1754 1714 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1199 1346 1
2016/2017 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1000 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1787 1764 1
2016/2017 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1000 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek 1927 1896 0
2016/2017 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1000 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1927 1896 0
2016/2017 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1000 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice A 1787 1764 1
2016/2017 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1000 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 1
2016/2017 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1000 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1162 1307 1
2016/2017 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1000 Asatryan Manvel QCC České Budějovice D 1396 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1000 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor C 1410 1
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1000 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 1
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1000 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 ½
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1000 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 0
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1000 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 0
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1000 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1622 1689 1
2015/2016 11 ČZ Strakonice 1000 Majer František Šk Český Krumlov 1645 1628 1