Hráč Valečka Karel

Valečka Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Valečka Karel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1645
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12053
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 Teplá 0 1645 Rams Milan Hroznětín A 0 1640 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1658 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1700 1681 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1658 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1728 1686 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1658 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1541 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1658 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1781 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1658 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1810 1777 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1658 Koblížek Lubomír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1736 1743 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1658 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1874 1881 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1805 1772 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1834 1819 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1716 1721 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1620 1654 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1614 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2012 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1581 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1926 1960 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1872 1904 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1778 1789 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice B 1772 1840 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1574 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1788 1835 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1869 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1686 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1677 1811 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1497 1551 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Heinrich František TJ Aš B 1872 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1435 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Pulec Lukáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1685 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Pulec Lukáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1497 1551 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1617 Gárský Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1480 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1617 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1617 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš B 1889 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1617 Macho Miloslav ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1922 1922 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1617 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1645 1685 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1617 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1534 1538 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1617 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1698 1715 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1623 Šebo Vitalij Lokomotiva Cheb B 1714 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2017 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Priesol Tomáš TJ Spartak Chodov 1807 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2131 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1890 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2021 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1812 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1527 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov B 1398 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1556 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1639 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1568 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 Slabý Jiří TJ Čechie Dalovice 1487 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Teplá 1562 Heis Vladimír Sp.Chodov A 1690 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Teplá 1562 Černý Karel Baník Habartov C ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Teplá 1562 Zachoval Milan Jiskra Aš ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Teplá 1562 Kokoška František Ol.Hroznětín B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Teplá 1562 Škaloud Zdeněk Sp.Chodov B 1590 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Teplá 1562 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Draci D 1485 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Teplá 1562 Hloušek Milan BCH Sokolov D 1689 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Teplá 1562 Květoň Milan Čechie Dalovice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Teplá 1562 Grieč Milan Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Teplá 1569 Jetenský Tomáš Čechie Dalovice ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Teplá 1569 Šrámek Jiří Olym.Hroznětín A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Teplá 1569 Sedlák Josef Olym.Hroznětín B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Teplá 1569 Lusk Jiří ŠK Kar.Vary C 1659 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Teplá 1569 Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov C 1336 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Teplá 1569 Kužvart Jan Draci DDM K Vary B 1342 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Teplá 1569 Roman Jiří Caissa N.Role B 1606 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1573 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa N.Role B 1760 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1573 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov C 1374 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1573 Rödig Jan TJ Olymp.Hroznětín 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1573 Černohous Ondřej Draci DDM K.V.B 1485 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1573 Fryč Miroslav ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 2128 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1573 Pinkas Pavel TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1817 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1573 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1801 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1573 Dienelt Emil ŠK Karlovy Vary C ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Teplá 1538 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov B 1757 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Teplá 1538 Novomestský Miloš Slavoj Kynšperk ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Teplá 1538 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov B 1837 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Teplá 1538 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb B 1641 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Teplá 1538 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1851 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Teplá 1538 Kvěš Martin Baník Eastman D 1608 1 soutěž