Hráč Havlíček František

Havlíček František

User Pic
Jméno: Havlíček František
Oddíl: ŠK Global Sokolov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1781
Elo mezinárodní: 1791
ID: 5452
FIDE ID: 336521
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1791 1791 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1791 1791 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1791 1791 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1601 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1791 1791 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1628 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1791 1791 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1679 1708 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1441 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice 1559 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1644 1637 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov A 1725 1725 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Grieč Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1656 1636 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1520 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Jirka František TJ Ostrov A 1884 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1530 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1740 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov 1997 1988 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1740 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov 1611 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1740 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice 1629 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1732 1693 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1577 1614 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1606 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1875 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1700 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov B 1859 1758 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 Mottl Michal ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1509 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1743 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1719 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1835 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1970 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1814 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1543 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1721 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2017 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1693 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1831 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1662 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1804 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1736 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1765 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1697 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1678 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1575 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice B 1517 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1745 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1685 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1692 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Škríba Matúš TJ Sokol Teplá 1557 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1730 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1643 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov 1753 Lusk Miloslav Global Sokolov 1774 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov 1753 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1728 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov 1753 Jungwirth Jindřich TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov 1753 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1755 0
2007/2008 11 Global Sokolov B 1753 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1875 0
2007/2008 10 Global Sokolov B 1753 Cee Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 0
2007/2008 9 Global Sokolov B 1753 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 ½
2007/2008 7 Global Sokolov B 1753 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1650 1
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov B 1753 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1693 ½
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov B 1753 Kuželka Václav Baník Habartov B 1720 1
2007/2008 4 Global Sokolov B 1753 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1830 0
2007/2008 2 Global Sokolov B 1753 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 0
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov B 1753 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1715 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1784 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 1963 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Koutecký Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1720 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1869 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1941 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Folta Jaroslav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1786 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1737 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1737 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov 1475 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1737 Baník Habartov 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1737 Mitáček Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1770 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1737 Makaj Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2037 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak Chodov 1709 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1721 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak Chodov 1709 Klímek Petr Chemacryl Sok. B 1857 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Chodov 1709 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak Chodov 1709 Tomandl Vladimír DDM Kar.Vary 1881 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak Chodov 1709 Beneš Jan Tietz K.Vary C 1743 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak Chodov 1709 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mar.Lázně 1893 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak Chodov 1709 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Kar.Vary B 1727 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Chodov 1709 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1583 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak Chodov 1709 Pošvář Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1596 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Chodov 1709 Kaboň Jan Slavoj Kynšperk 1993 0
2005/2006 9 Sp.H.Slavkov 1709 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov 1704 ½
2005/2006 7 Sp.H.Slavkov 1709 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Fr.Lázně 1672 1
2005/2006 3 Sp.H.Slavkov 1709 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1727 ½
2004/2005 10 Sp. H.Slavkov 1697 Müller Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1699 1
2004/2005 9 Sp. H.Slavkov 1697 Pospíšil Adolf SK Karlovy Vary 1762 1
2004/2005 6 Sp. H.Slavkov 1697 Pospíšil Adolf SK Karlovy Vary 1762 0
2004/2005 5 Sp. H.Slavkov 1697 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary A 1873 ½
2004/2005 3 Sp. H.Slavkov 1697 Klímek Petr Banik Eastman 2023 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Chodov 1697 Gondek Ondřej ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1553 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Chodov 1697 Fogatoš Ondřej TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1
2004/2005 7 Spartak Chodov 1697 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice 1625 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak Chodov 1697 Rosendorf Oldřich B Eastman SokolovB 1482 ½
2004/2005 5 Spartak Chodov 1697 Zahradník Milan Čechie Dalovice 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1608 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 Hajšman Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1766 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 Kocour Zdeněk B Eastman SokolovC 1850 0
2003/2004 5 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 Hajšman Martin KŠ-Tietz C 1697 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1837 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 Šulc Jiří Slovan Mar.Lázně 1868 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 Chlebuš Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 0