Hráč Rothanzl Pavel

Rothanzl Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Rothanzl Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1900
Elo mezinárodní: 1959
ID: 5705
FIDE ID: 363421
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1942 1892 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1724 1741 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1942 1892 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1714 1763 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1922 1876 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1922 1946 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1902 1876 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1909 1870 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 1876 Pittermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1829 1820 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 1880 Ďurovič Karel ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 1880 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1739 1697 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1693 1782 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 1
2015/2016 11 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1836 1876 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1575 1
2015/2016 10 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1836 1876 Uherek Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1536 1548 1
2015/2016 8 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1836 1876 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1709 1742 1
2015/2016 7 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1836 1876 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 1
2015/2016 5 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1836 1876 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 1943 1
2015/2016 1 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1836 1876 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1862 2072 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Šmid Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1778 1805 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1520 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov A 1660 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov A 1585 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1553 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov A 1725 1725 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 Nesilovský Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1000 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1801 1840 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1980 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1660 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1680 1659 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 Šíbl Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 Nesilovský Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1706 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub C 1644 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1682 1650 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1708 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1732 1693 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1580 1665 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1743 1704 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1751 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1682 1650 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1819 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1771 1706 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1881 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1838 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1881 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1862 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1881 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1881 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1881 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1718 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1881 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1770 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1927 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov A 1559 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1766 1791 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1709 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov 1785 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1807 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 Rams Milan TJ Ostrov B 1685 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1913 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2106 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1775 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1730 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1970 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1838 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1702 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1909 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 1
2009/2010 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1909 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1623 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1909 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1909 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1687 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1909 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1692 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1776 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1980 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1769 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice A 1756 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov A 1574 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Stehlík Jan TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1925 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Kocour Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1844 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1589 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Beneš Jan Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1765 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1887 ½
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1638 0
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1536 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 Benda Jindřich Global Sokolov B 1685 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1786 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1473 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1639 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1683 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 Heis Vladimír TJ Spartak Chodov 1691 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1884 1
2006/2007 10 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1828 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Folta Jaroslav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 2044 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1755 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1948 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Tašovice 2166 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2100 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1869 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1803 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2055 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 Fuksa Miroslav Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1923 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1948 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2013 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1755 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1869 ½
2005/2006 10 Chemacryl Sok. B 1949 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1724 ½
2005/2006 1 Chemacryl Sok. B 1949 Roman Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1606 1
2005/2006 9 BCH Sokolov 1949 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1755 1
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman C 1934 Firýt Lukáš Jiskra As 1
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman C 1934 Kuželka Václav B.Habartov B 1679 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1942 Surňák Peter ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1964 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman B 1942 Maglia Pavel AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman B 1942 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman B 1942 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.Horní Slavkov 1779 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman B 1942 Lorencová Věra KŠ Tietz B 1865 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman B 1942 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1833 1