Hráč Hujsl Jan

Hujsl Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hujsl Jan
Oddíl: TJ Olympie Hroznětín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1549
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30969
FIDE ID: 23735651
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1541 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1703 1758 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1541 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1921 1893 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1541 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1658 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1541 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1701 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1537 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1825 1766 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1537 TJ Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1541 Červenka Ervín TJ Baník Habartov A 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1541 Hajšman Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1785 1765 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1537 Wiedermann Jan Global Sokolov A 1727 1724 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1554 Červenka Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1312 1380 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1554 Tegda Vojtěch KŠ Tietz E 1269 1261 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1554 Ďurovič Karel ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1573 Očenášek Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1654 1602 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1573 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1476 1589 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1573 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1114 1179 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1573 Pelech Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 1334 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1573 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1599 1574 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1538 1472 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1605 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1717 1653 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1605 Bartošová Kateřina Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1198 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1372 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1602 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1282 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1602 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1602 Špreňar Petr ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1602 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1689 1657 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1602 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1626 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1613 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1580 1665 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1613 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1613 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb 1837 1754 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1613 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1613 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1698 1723 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1613 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1613 Kvasňovský Pavel Spartak Horní Slavkov ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1613 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1701 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1613 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1611 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1613 Vítek Pavel ŠK Mariánské Lázně 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1609 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1761 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1609 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1609 Růžek Martin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1609 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1609 Harašta Ivan Spartak Chodov C 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1609 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov B 1609 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1840 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Ostrov B 1609 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1823 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1934 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2016 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2126 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2040 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1619 Vávra David TJ Spartak Chodov B 1535 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1619 Dubský Lukáš TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1619 Kubizňák Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb B ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 1636 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1667 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 Škaloud Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Kuželka Václav Baník Habartov B 1720 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1638 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1761 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1608 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1683 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Cee Josef TJ Spartak Chodov 1725 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Benda Jindřich Global Sokolov B 1685 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Růžičková Helena ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1606 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1658 ½ soutěž