Hráč Šrámek Jiří

Šrámek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Šrámek Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO Praga Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1801
Elo mezinárodní: 1805
ID: 7298
FIDE ID: 353760
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1802 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1798 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1802 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1802 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1734 1771 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1802 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians H 1878 1933 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1802 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 D 1634 1761 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1802 Verner Matěj ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 1260 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 1820 1802 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO Praga Praha C 1798 1776 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1840 1775 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha C 1798 1776 Kolář Dan Dukla E 1908 1900 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 1798 1776 Votava Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1757 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1798 1776 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1955 1974 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1798 1776 Kastner Jan TJ Pankrác G 1911 1906 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1798 1776 Stojanovic Nadezda GROP - E ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1798 1776 Chlup Marek Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1723 1700 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 1798 1776 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha F 1799 1871 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha A 1798 1776 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO Praga Praha A 1798 1776 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1798 1776 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1905 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO Praga Praha A 1798 1776 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1895 1883 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 1798 1776 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha E 1955 1939 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1757 1792 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess G 1775 1839 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 Umancová Barbora ŠK DP Praha F 1843 1840 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 Vejvoda Robert SNAD Kbely 0 1284 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1622 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1742 1651 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 Sedláčková Janka Sokol Nebušice 1521 1613 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha A 1840 1841 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1373 1391 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO Praga Praha F 1943 1889 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO Praga Praha F 1943 1889 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2088 2085 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha F 1943 1889 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO Praga Praha F 1943 1889 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2048 2083 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha F 1943 1889 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1921 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO Praga Praha F 1943 1889 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO Praga Praha D 1943 1889 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO Praga Praha D 1943 1889 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice 1701 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1943 1889 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1952 1947 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1943 1889 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1708 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1943 1889 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha C 1721 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1943 1889 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha E 1908 1935 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1726 1723 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1800 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác F 2036 2052 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1889 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2063 2037 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1889 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2007 2015 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB F 1998 1954 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice E 1915 1875 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1968 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha F 2155 2148 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2085 2089 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Kučera Tomáš GROP C 1995 1978 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 Poš Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1895 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Praga Praha C 1880 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Praga Praha C 1880 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 B 1729 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha C 1880 Mihál Sergej ŠK PORG C 1859 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1880 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1814 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha C 1880 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1880 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha C 1880 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 1 soutěž