Hráč Makaj Jiří

Makaj Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Makaj Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2047
Elo mezinárodní: 2034
ID: 879
FIDE ID: 356069
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2096 2087 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub C 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1989 1968 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov 1806 1785 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 Mestl Martin TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1726 1760 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 2022 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1677 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2027 1986 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1672 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1886 1835 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1790 1824 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1928 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 Kubizňák Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb A 1610 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 Kohout René TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1817 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov A 1911 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov A 1775 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2042 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 1
2009/2010 8 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1985 1
2009/2010 6 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 1
2009/2010 5 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 Pittermann Jan ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 1
2009/2010 4 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1780 1
2009/2010 3 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1705 1
2009/2010 2 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1683 1
2009/2010 1 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1706 1
2009/2010 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2018 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2018 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1830 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2018 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1642 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2018 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1736 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2018 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1841 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2021 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2021 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2005 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2021 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2021 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1694 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2021 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov A 1864 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2021 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2120 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2021 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2021 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2021 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2021 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 Kuželka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1720 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1755 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1899 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1961 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 Holeš Michal Global Sokolov 1741 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 Musil Miroslav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1783 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2059 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 2037 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1941 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 2037 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1953 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 2037 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1981 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 2037 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 2037 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1797 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2037 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2037 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1731 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2037 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1702 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2037 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov 1737 ½
2005/2006 6 Chemacryl Sok. B 2011 Frydrýn Zdeněk DDM Kar.Vary 1359 1
2005/2006 5 Chemacryl Sok. B 2011 Obrátil Jan Tietz K.Vary C 1738 1
2005/2006 4 Chemacryl Sok. B 2011 Panoš Jan ŠK Mar.Lázně 1966 1
2005/2006 3 Chemacryl Sok. B 2011 Košek Lubomír ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 1
2005/2006 2 Chemacryl Sok. B 2011 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1598 1
2005/2006 1 Chemacryl Sok. B 2011 Šmíd Radek Caissa Nová Role 1698 1
2005/2006 4 BCH Sokolov 2011 Baník Habartov 1
2005/2006 3 BCH Sokolov 2011 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1971 1
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov 2011 TJ Ostrov 1
2005/2006 1 BCH Sokolov 2011 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1727 1
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman 2027 Orban Štefan AVZO Fr.Lazne 1754 ½
2004/2005 9 B Eastman SokolovB 2027 Jirka František ŠK Global Sokolov 1872 ½
2004/2005 8 B Eastman SokolovB 2027 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1837 ½
2004/2005 7 B Eastman SokolovB 2027 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2010 0
2004/2005 4 B Eastman SokolovB 2027 Folta Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1949 ½
2004/2005 3 B Eastman SokolovB 2027 Latislav Martin Čechie Dalovice 1461 1
2004/2005 2 B Eastman SokolovB 2027 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1669 1
2004/2005 1 B Eastman SokolovB 2027 Hajšman Martin KŠ-Tietz C 1671 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2029 Kukačka Martin Sokol Písek 2061 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman B 2029 Orban Štefan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1763 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman B 2029 Staněk Jaroslav Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 1