Hráč Klepal Martin

Klepal Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Klepal Martin
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 1643
ID: 13802
FIDE ID: 330973
Rok narození: 1970
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1639 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov B 1738 1724 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1639 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1718 1707 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1639 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1725 1741 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1639 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice B 1772 1833 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1894 1868 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1922 1917 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1686 1825 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1805 1786 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1786 1806 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1779 1791 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1922 1946 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1760 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 Bajcár Tomáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1931 1942 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1686 1666 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1913 1912 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1599 1574 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1895 1825 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1943 1929 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1686 1666 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1873 1934 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1879 1933 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Aš B 1682 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1357 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1717 1653 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Macht Dominik ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1575 1523 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1564 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Macht Dominik ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1564 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1386 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1691 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1615 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1782 1746 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1525 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1527 1741 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1767 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov C 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1767 Rangl Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb B 1743 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1767 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1664 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1767 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov B 1782 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1767 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1770 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1667 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1766 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1795 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Koller Martin TJ Spartak Chodov 1622 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1966 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1931 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1601 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1969 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1764 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1732 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1606 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 Škaloud Zdeněk Spartak Chodov B 1602 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1760 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1694 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1638 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 Benda Petr TJ Čechie Dalovice 1562 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Teplá 1918 Priesol Tomáš Sp.Chodov A 1584 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Teplá 1918 Kuželka Václav Baník Habartov C 1713 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Teplá 1918 Firýt Lukáš Jiskra Aš 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Teplá 1918 Hrbáček Miroslav Ol.Hroznětín B 1965 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Teplá 1918 Vlasák Marcel Sp.Chodov B 1531 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Teplá 1918 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Draci D 1631 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Teplá 1918 Tejček Bohumil BCH Sokolov D 1640 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Teplá 1918 Benda Petr Čechie Dalovice 1574 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Teplá 1918 Jirka František Ol.Hroznětín A 1874 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Teplá 1529 Filip Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 1616 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Teplá 1529 Rödig Jan Olym.Hroznětín A ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Teplá 1529 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Kar.Vary C 1683 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Teplá 1529 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov C 1583 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Teplá 1529 Frydrýn Zdeněk Draci DDM K Vary B 1359 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Teplá 1529 Sýkora Robert Caissa N.Role B 1697 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1517 Roman Jiří TJ Caissa N.Role B 1627 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1517 Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov C 1367 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1517 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olymp.Hroznětín 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1517 Frydrýn Zdeněk Draci DDM K.V.B 1451 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1517 Lorencová Věra ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1896 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1517 Bachratý Stanislav TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1656 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1517 Trapl Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Teplá 1546 Jacko Pavel Global Sokolov B 1551 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Teplá 1546 Kuželka Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Teplá 1546 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Teplá 1546 Pilík Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb B 1426 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Teplá 1546 Petlach Pavel Baník Eastman D 1 soutěž