Hráč Dub Tomáš

Dub Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Dub Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1864
Elo mezinárodní: 1779
ID: 5443
FIDE ID: 355771
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1779 1867 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1500 1491 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1715 1710 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1843 1843 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1708 1749 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1765 1871 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1637 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1765 1871 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1849 1790 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1765 1871 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1666 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1765 1871 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1719 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov 1849 1862 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1754 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 ½
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1768 1885 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 0
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov 1768 1885 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1487 ½
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov 1768 1885 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 0
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov 1768 1885 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1571 1
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1768 1885 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1887 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1768 1885 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1693 1644 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1768 1885 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary 1562 1
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov 1768 1868 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1678 1
2011/2012 9 Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1901 ½
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 1
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1840 1800 1
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 ½
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 1
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1719 1
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov A 1835 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov A 1835 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1550 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov A 1835 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 ½
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov B 1835 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 1
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov B 1835 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2017 0
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov B 1835 Hajšman Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1810 1
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov B 1835 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1938 1
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov B 1835 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 1
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov B 1835 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1970 1
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov B 1835 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1814 0
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov B 1835 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Baník Habartov 1856 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Baník Habartov 1856 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1856 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1856 Pittermann Jan ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1856 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1690 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1856 Bartoš Miroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 1933 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1856 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1856 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1780 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1856 Kaboň Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2035 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov A 1864 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1694 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov A 1864 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1581 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov A 1864 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1644 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov A 1864 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov A 1864 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov A 1864 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2025 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov A 1864 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov A 1864 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1988 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov A 1864 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2021 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov 1890 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1797 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov 1890 Molnár Ladislav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1780 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov 1890 Svoboda Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2002 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov 1890 Volný Ivo Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1839 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov 1890 Panoš Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov 1890 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1738 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov 1890 Kuželka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1720 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov 1890 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov 1870 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1755 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Habartov 1870 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1871 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov 1870 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1783 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov 1870 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1854 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov 1870 Jirka František Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1874 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov 1870 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov 1870 Klímek Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1815 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov 1870 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1823 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov 1855 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1598 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov 1855 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov 1855 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 1610 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Habartov 1855 Staněk Jaroslav Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov 1855 Lusk Miloslav Global Sokolov 1816 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov 1855 Eliáš Miroslav BCH Sokolov 2080 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov 1855 Kohout Jiří AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 ½
2005/2006 1 Baník Habartov 1855 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary B 2106 1
2004/2005 7 B.Habartov B 1851 Hladký Petr Global Sokolov B 1648 1
2004/2005 6 B.Habartov B 1851 Kříž Jiří Sp.Chodov B 1
2004/2005 5 B.Habartov B 1851 Krawczak Jacek B.Habartov C 1
2004/2005 4 B.Habartov B 1851 Peuker František AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1814 1
2004/2005 3 B.Habartov B 1851 Rosendorf Oldřich Banik Eastman C 1482 ½
2004/2005 2 B.Habartov B 1851 Firýt Lukáš Jiskra As 1
2004/2005 1 B.Habartov B 1851 Bartoš Miroslav Banik Eastman D 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Habartov B 1851 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1722 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov B 1851 Kaigl Arnošt Slavoj Kynšperk 1872 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Habartov B 1851 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov B ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Habartov B 1851 Valečka Karel Sokol Teplá 1538 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Habartov B 1851 Koblížek Lubomír Lokomotiva Cheb B 1817 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Habartov 1851 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Eastman B 2109 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Habartov 1851 Zoufalý Petr Baník Eastman B 1692 1