Hráč Varga Ivan

Varga Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Varga Ivan
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1914
Elo mezinárodní: 1856
ID: 7067
FIDE ID: 322482
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1987 1997 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2099 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2048 2061 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1850 1808 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1832 1855 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1989 1968 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 2022 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov 1949 1921 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Mestl Martin TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1675 1636 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov 2027 2015 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 1967 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2035 2018 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1871 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1710 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1945 1983 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Tašovice 1767 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1890 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Tašovice 1767 Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Tašovice 1767 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1802 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Tašovice 1767 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1970 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Tašovice 1767 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Tašovice 1767 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1763 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Tašovice 1767 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2033 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1697 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1687 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1915 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1621 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1830 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1737 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2018 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice B 1736 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice 1736 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice 1736 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice 1736 Šimeček Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1926 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice 1736 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice 1736 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1664 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice 1736 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1709 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice 1736 Gruss Horst ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice 1736 Žaloudek Jiří TJ Baník Habartov 1626 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice 1736 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice A 1756 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov A 1721 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice A 1756 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1685 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice A 1756 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Tašovice A 1756 Štádler Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1922 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tašovice A 1756 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2025 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice A 1756 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice A 1756 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1988 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice A 1756 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice A 1756 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1367 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Přibyl Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1250 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1698 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1745 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Heis Vladimír TJ Spartak Chodov 1708 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1685 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1717 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice B 1756 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1870 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Tašovice 1767 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1778 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tašovice 1767 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 1683 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice 1767 Jungwirth Jindřich TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice 1767 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice 1767 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1883 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice 1767 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1925 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice 1767 Holeš Michal Global Sokolov 1741 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice 1767 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Tašovice 1763 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Tašovice 1763 Cibulka Václav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Tašovice 1763 Zábrodský Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov B 1721 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Tašovice 1763 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1598 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Tašovice 1763 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1485 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Tašovice 1763 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1648 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Tašovice 1763 Koutecký Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1753 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Tašovice 1763 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1564 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Tašovice 1763 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1732 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Tašovice 1763 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1969 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Tašovice 1777 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1722 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Tašovice 1777 Koutecký Jiří Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Tašovice 1777 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov B 1683 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Tašovice 1777 Lorencová Věra DDM Kar.Vary 1946 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Tašovice 1777 Müller Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1670 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Tašovice 1777 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mar.Lázně 1756 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Tašovice 1777 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Kar.Vary B 1727 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Tašovice 1777 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1671 1
2004/2005 10 SK Karlovy Vary 1801 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1694 0
2004/2005 8 SK Karlovy Vary 1801 Jahodka Josef Tietz K.Vary B 1
2004/2005 7 SK Karlovy Vary 1801 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary A 1930 0
2004/2005 5 SK Karlovy Vary 1801 Přibyl Jaroslav Banik Eastman 2046 0
2004/2005 4 SK Karlovy Vary 1801 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1920 0
2004/2005 3 SK Karlovy Vary 1801 Hejda Václav Tietz K.Vary B 1863 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Karlovy Vary 1801 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lazne 1580 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Tašovice 1801 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1920 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Tašovice 1801 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1706 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Tašovice 1801 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 2089 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Tašovice 1801 Klímek Petr B Eastman SokolovB 2023 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Tašovice 1801 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1760 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Tašovice 1801 Müller Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1699 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Tašovice 1801 Jirka František ŠK Global Sokolov 1872 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Tašovice 1764 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Tašovice 1764 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov 1676 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Tašovice 1764 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1757 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Tašovice 1764 Karasová Dita Caissa Nová Role 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Tašovice 1764 Zoufalý Petr B Eastman SokolovC 1692 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Tašovice 1764 Müller Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1695 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Tašovice 1764 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1699 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Tašovice 1764 Tišer Jiří Slovan Mar.Lázně 1773 1