Hráč Stránský Vojtěch

Stránský Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Stránský Vojtěch
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1852
ID: 26504
FIDE ID: 330060
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 1 ŠK Teplice "D" 1868 1899 Novák Petr SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1603 1649 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Teplice"D" 1860 1891 Krausz Milan Svah Všebořice"B" 1446 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Teplice"D" 1860 1891 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1859 1863 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Hlavatý Radek Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1860 1886 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny A 2044 2073 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1952 2002 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Reitinger Petr Sj.Litoměřice A 2093 2097 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec A 1731 1823 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1797 1797 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2061 2033 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov A 1801 1753 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1000 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1874 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1944 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Krásný Drahomír ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Pešek Radomír DDM Most"A" 2046 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most"B" 1882 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1875 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2023 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec"A" 1990 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2153 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2041 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Reitinger Petr TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2124 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most"A" 1704 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1951 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Tureček Václav Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1964 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2028 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1792 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1873 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 Tuma Josef ŠK Most"A" 1798 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"A" 2006 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 Bürgermeister Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1855 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 Pospíšil Petr Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1643 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1758 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 Král David ŠK Teplice"B" 1988 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Teplice 1705 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1512 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Teplice 1705 Primus Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice 1705 Kratochvíl Aleš Sokol Domažlice A 1360 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice 1705 Vlasák Martin Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1734 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice 1705 Artazov Michal Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1302 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice 1705 Šiml Oldřich ŠK Líně 1358 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice 1705 Kalista Radek Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice 1705 Smolík Boris ŠK Most B 1730 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice 1705 Rýdl Jiří Montako Kralupy 1501 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice 1705 Špaček Jan Union Plzeň 1566 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice 1705 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1775 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Nytrová Adéla A64 Grygov 1861 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1820 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Přibyl Radek Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Moravec Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice 1926 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Bonex Teplice Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1931 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 Kirs Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1785 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 Svoboda Václav TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1626 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1872 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 Valenta Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina 1907 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1542 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1727 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha A 1911 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Moravec Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice 1926 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Špererová Kateřina ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1587 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Priesol Tomáš Baník CHZ Sokolov 1584 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1507 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice 1567 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Prášil Adam Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1418 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Smolík Boris Šachový klub Most B 1359 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Čajka Antonín Šachový klub Most C 1250 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1509 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Smutný Patrik DDM Praha 6 1409 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1537 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1521 Koukolík Tomáš Šachový klub Most E 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1521 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci B 1583 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1521 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1296 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1521 Sliva Michal Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1299 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1521 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci C 1452 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1521 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice C 1616 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1521 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1521 Strejc Karel KC Kaskáda Bílina 1486 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1521 Chovanec Aleš TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1452 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1521 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1707 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1521 Bakajsa Luboš ŠK Most "D" 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Lamser Adam TJ Bohemians Praha 1329 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Holeš Michal Banik Chem Sokolov 1647 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Škoda Adam SO Spartak Chodov 1447 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Buchar Jiří Spartak Usti/Lab. 1742 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Háva Radim TJ Sokol Domazlice 1544 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Palková Nikola SS Union Plzen B 1606 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Grussová Helena Lokomotiva Most B 1534 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Derner Adam Lokomotiva Most C 1372 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Zemanová Jana SK Smichov 1782 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Charvát Jiří OAZA Praha B 1567 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 Alaverdyan Argam TJ Kralupy 1602 ½
2005/2006 6 Bonex TP C"" 1492 Vašíček Milan Bystř. jezdci B"" 1664 0
2005/2006 1 Bonex TP C"" 1492 Wirth Pavel Glaverbel TP A"" 1720 ½
2004/2005 7 Bonex Teplice C" Tuma Jakub Lokomot. Most F" 1582 0
2004/2005 6 Bonex Teplice C" Šotolová Jana Litoměřické dámy 1724 ½
2004/2005 4 Bonex Teplice C" Vogl Martin Bystř. jezdci B" 1711 1
2004/2005 8 Bonex Teplice D" Lasík Petr Kaskáda Bílina B" 1464 ½
2004/2005 7 Bonex Teplice D" Solnař Josef Loko Most G" 1338 0
2004/2005 6 Bonex Teplice D" Jarina Ladislav Union Louny D" 1703 0
2004/2005 2 Bonex Teplice D" Chovanec Aleš Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 ½
2004/2005 11 Bonex Teplice Frydrýn Zdeněk DDM Karlovy Vary 1451 ½
2004/2005 10 Bonex Teplice Ebert Tomáš ŠK Kladno 1424 1
2004/2005 9 Bonex Teplice Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1389 1
2004/2005 8 Bonex Teplice Smolíková Barbora Easy Engl.Kralupy 1423 0
2004/2005 7 Bonex Teplice Zach Adam Bohemians Praha 1
2004/2005 6 Bonex Teplice Marschner Karel Spartak Ústí n.L. 1382 0
2004/2005 5 Bonex Teplice Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec B 1488 0
2004/2005 4 Bonex Teplice Malý Marek Desko Liberec C 1334 ½
2004/2005 3 Bonex Teplice Derner Adam Lokomotiva Most B 1
2004/2005 2 Bonex Teplice Černý Josef Lokomotiva Most A 1394 1
2004/2005 1 Bonex Teplice Zícha Radoslav Spartak Chodov ½