Hráč Snížek Jaromír

Snížek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Snížek Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1516
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12402
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1508 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1451 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim D 1508 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1508 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim D 1508 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1503 1591 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Bláha Martin Jawa Brodce C 1192 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Trnka Vlastimil Uhlířské Janovice 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Šimek Miroslav Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Jiroušek Tadeáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1377 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Bohuněk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1412 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1353 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice B 1438 1423 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1449 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Helebrand Peter Spartak Vlašim C 1445 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Pravonín B 1471 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1263 1
2013/2014 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1475 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1100 1
2013/2014 8 Dolní Kralovice B 1475 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 ½
2013/2014 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1475 Hlaváček Ondřej KDJS Sedlčany B 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1475 Caithaml Jiří Kavalier Sázava C 1250 0
2013/2014 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1475 Kořenová Karolína Figurka Říčany 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1475 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov B ½
2013/2014 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1475 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1475 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1100 1
2012/2013 11 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Hruban Oliver Slavoj Čáslav B 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1838 0
2012/2013 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1342 ½
2012/2013 8 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Veselý Tomáš Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 1
2012/2013 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Plechata Pavel Kavalier Sázava B 1250 ½
2012/2013 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Helebrand Peter Spartak Vlašim C 1365 0
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Vystrčil Tomáš Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1379 1
2012/2013 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1375 1
2012/2013 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1457 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 1676 ½
2011/2012 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1481 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1479 0
2011/2012 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1481 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1572 0
2011/2012 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1481 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1529 0
2011/2012 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1481 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1759 1735 0
2011/2012 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1481 Hosnedl Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1481 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1450 ½
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1481 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice 1
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1481 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1445 1
2011/2012 11 Dolní Kralovice A 1481 Jílek Vladimír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 0
2011/2012 8 Dolní Kralovice A 1481 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1465 0
2011/2012 7 Dolní Kralovice A 1481 Hruška Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1250 ½
2011/2012 6 Dolní Kralovice A 1481 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 ½
2011/2012 5 Dolní Kralovice A 1481 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1537 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1501 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice A 1532 1
2010/2011 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1501 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1583 ½
2010/2011 8 Dolní Kralovice B 1501 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1538 ½
2010/2011 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1501 Starec Jan Sokol Postupice 1456 0
2010/2011 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1501 Vodička Jan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1552 0
2010/2011 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1501 Bumbálek Radek Jawa Brodce C 1322 0
2010/2011 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1501 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1650 0
2010/2011 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1501 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1374 1
2010/2011 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1501 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov B 1
2010/2011 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1501 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1638 0
2009/2010 7 Dolní Kralovice 1518 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1356 0
2009/2010 5 Dolní Kralovice 1518 Bumbálek Radek Jawa Brodce C 1
2009/2010 4 Dolní Kralovice 1518 Vyterna Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2009/2010 1 Dolní Kralovice 1518 Ing. Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1398 0
2007/2008 11 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 10 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Sokol Benešov C 1
2007/2008 9 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1700 ½
2007/2008 7 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1400 ½
2007/2008 6 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 ½
2007/2008 5 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1750 0
2007/2008 4 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1687 0
2007/2008 3 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1431 ½
2007/2008 2 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1488 ½
2007/2008 1 Dolní Kralovice 1529 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1594 0
2006/2007 11 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1362 1
2006/2007 10 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov C ½
2006/2007 9 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany G 1424 0
2006/2007 8 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1676 ½
2006/2007 7 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole B ½
2006/2007 6 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1535 ½
2006/2007 4 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1487 1
2006/2007 3 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Vlček Martin Biomedica Říčany F ½
2006/2007 2 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Rathouský Jan Sokol Struhařov B 0
2006/2007 1 Dolní Kralovice 1515 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim C 1564 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Postupice 1504 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1779 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Postupice 1504 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim B 1557 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Postupice 1504 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1934 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Postupice 1504 Sezemský Miroslav Biomedica Říčany D 1647 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Postupice 1504 Vokrouhlík Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1390 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Postupice 1504 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 1444 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Postupice 1504 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1819 0
2005/2006 11 Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1709 ½
2005/2006 9 Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 Liška Daniel SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 8 Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1682 0
2005/2006 7 Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 Boček Jaroslav Medvědi Zvole A 1
2005/2006 6 Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 Šolar Petr Biomedica Říčany F 1359 0
2005/2006 4 Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1250 ½
2005/2006 3 Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 Bumbálek Roman Jawa Brodce C 1
2005/2006 1 Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany G 1440 ½
2004/2005 7 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1493 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1676 ½
2004/2005 6 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1493 Šimek Jan Biomedica Říčany F 1382 0
2004/2005 4 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1493 Gergelits Tomáš Slavoj Čerčany 1459 1
2004/2005 3 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1493 Čiko Roman KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2004/2005 2 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1493 Šenold Libor Sokol Benešov C ½
2004/2005 1 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1493 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C 1
2004/2005 11 Dolní Kralovice A 1493 Jurčovský Zdeněk ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1579 ½
2004/2005 10 Dolní Kralovice A 1493 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1504 0
2004/2005 9 Dolní Kralovice A 1493 Urbanovský Josef TJ SOU Příbram A 1433 ½
2004/2005 6 Dolní Kralovice A 1493 Šimek Zdeněk ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1397 1
2004/2005 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1493 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1
2004/2005 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1493 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1518 1
2003/2004 9 Dolní Kralovice 1486 Šimek Jan KDJS Sedlčany B 1267 1
2003/2004 8 Dolní Kralovice 1486 Šimek Jan Biomedica Říčany F 1382 1
2003/2004 7 Dolní Kralovice 1486 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim D 1434 ½
2003/2004 6 Dolní Kralovice 1486 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 1795 0
2003/2004 5 Dolní Kralovice 1486 Kořínek Jan Spartak Vlašim E 1625 ½
2003/2004 4 Dolní Kralovice 1486 Chomický Josef Slavoj Čerčany 1576 0
2003/2004 3 Dolní Kralovice 1486 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1
2003/2004 1 Dolní Kralovice 1486 Ducháčková Marta Jawa Brodce C 1
2003/2004 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1486 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany D 1648 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1486 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1843 ½