2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1712 |
1646 |
Němec Zdeněk
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
1165 |
1285 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1731 |
1675 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1731 |
1675 |
Dvořák Luděk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1305 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1731 |
1675 |
Švec Luděk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1587 |
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1726 |
1675 |
Římovský Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1586 |
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1675 |
Spyrka Jakub
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1565 |
1565 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1675 |
Řeháček Josef
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1695 |
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1731 |
1675 |
Blažek Matěj
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1510 |
1486 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1731 |
1721 |
To Xuan Toan
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
0 |
1261 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1721 |
Kulhánek Otokar
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1721 |
Mlot František
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
0 |
1495 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1721 |
Hanuš Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1332 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1721 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B"
|
0 |
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1721 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1526 |
1514 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1721 |
Blažek Matěj
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1379 |
1419 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1721 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1657 |
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1737 |
1739 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1477 |
1608 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1737 |
1739 |
Macháček Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
1424 |
1313 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1737 |
1739 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1572 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1737 |
1739 |
Pražák Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1677 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1737 |
1739 |
Veverka Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1737 |
1739 |
Finěk Václav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1626 |
1556 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1737 |
1739 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B"
|
1704 |
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Kokta Marcel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Habenicht Martin
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1182 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Koudelka Miloš
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1764 |
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1783 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Šimůnek Luboš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Liška Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1807 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1888 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1834 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1436 |
1388 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1883 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Hübner Petr
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1982 |
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1874 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1718 |
1759 |
Dejmek Josef
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1775 |
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Pražák Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1680 |
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1737 |
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Hackel Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Říha Martin
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Mašek Stanislav
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
1591 |
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Liška Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1807 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Šimůnek Luboš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1780 |
1793 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1854 |
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1780 |
1793 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1765 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1780 |
1793 |
Paulus Václav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1584 |
1485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1780 |
1793 |
Majstrová Alžběta
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1575 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1780 |
1793 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1881 |
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Čapek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Vojta Miroslav
|
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1765 |
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Fišera Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Skrbek Milan
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1342 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Mašek Stanislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
1515 |
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Duffek Marek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
|
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
1545 |
1547 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Černý Stanislav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1726 |
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Žanta Miloslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1508 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1664 |
1642 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1870 |
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Saska Milan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
|
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Mašek Stanislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1520 |
1505 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Kopecký Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1661 |
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Saska Milan
|
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
1716 |
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Matura Michal
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Špika Ondřej
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
|
1543 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1783 |
1787 |
Hásek Petr
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B"
|
|
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov D
|
1783 |
1787 |
Hackel Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov D
|
1783 |
1787 |
Janků Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
|
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov D
|
1783 |
1787 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1702 |
1736 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
Tryhuba Jaroslav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1804 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
Žítek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
Otmar Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1501 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
Slažanský Tibor
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1570 |
1458 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
Ščerba Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1909 |
1918 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Červinka Vladimír
|
Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1848 |
1823 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Čapek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Zajíc Miloslav
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1527 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1881 |
1931 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Hackel Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov D
|
1806 |
1903 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1745 |
1812 |
Leimer Oldřich
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1486 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
|
1795 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
Desko Liberec
|
1842 |
2017 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
|
1795 |
Mrkos Miroslav
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2074 |
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
|
1795 |
Lacina Filip
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2050 |
2040 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
|
1795 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
2005 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
|
1795 |
Šnorek Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2097 |
2099 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
|
1795 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
2188 |
2184 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Novotná Barbora
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1522 |
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Grindler Miloslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1641 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1811 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Bach Ulf-Gunter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1956 |
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Schöber Gerhard
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
|
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Braun Tomáš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1777 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
|
|
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Mach Michal
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1471 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1795 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Moudrý Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1888 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Drobník Čestmír
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Petráň Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1675 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
Průdek Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
Hübner Petr
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
Tomeš Miloslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
Fiedler František
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Hásek Petr
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1608 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Krch Ladislav
|
TJ Nové Město p.S.
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Braun Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Zima Jan
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Gluth Manfred
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Najman Miroslav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1651 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Řehořek Radomír
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1768 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
Majstr Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
Třešňák Filip
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1850 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1782 |
Kodoň Zdeněk
|
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1782 |
Schöber Gerhard
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1782 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1782 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1819 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1782 |
Havlíčková Markéta
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1782 |
Farský Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1782 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1782 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1782 |
Novák František
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
1800 |
Gombos Ladislav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
1800 |
Třešňák Filip
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
1800 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "A"
|
|
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
1800 |
Scheuer Leopold
|
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1800 |
Beran Jaromír
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1463 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1800 |
Patočka Josef
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1800 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1800 |
Farský Jiří
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1800 |
Beran Jaromír
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1463 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1800 |
Patočka Josef
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1800 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1800 |
Kubát Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1800 |
Kodoň Zdeněk
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
Farský Jiří
|
Piraňa Semily
|
|
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
Forbelský Josef
|
Víchová n/J
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
Gernert Vilém
|
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
Horský Libor
|
Barakuda Semily
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
Patočka Josef
|
Rovensko p/T
|
|
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
Fejfar Petr
|
Piraňa Semily
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
Kučera Daniel
|
Víchová n/J
|
|
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
|
Barakuda Semily
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
Hanuš Jan
|
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
Rovensko p/T
|
|
1639 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Bém Miloslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Trávník Petr
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1834 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
Krásná Lípa A
|
|
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Jirman Pavel
|
TJ Autobrzdy
|
|
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Grzegorzová Karolína
|
Semily A
|
|
1714 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
Bižuterie Jbl A
|
|
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa C
|
|
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Loch Petr
|
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
2055 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|