Hráč Maryška Václav

Maryška Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Maryška Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Český Krumlov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1795
Elo mezinárodní: 1867
ID: 5899
FIDE ID: 342114
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1882 1806 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1678 1790 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1897 1812 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1923 1905 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1897 1812 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 0 1730 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1905 1812 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1514 1547 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1897 1812 Kutnar Václav Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1662 1670 ½
2015/2016 7 Šk Český Krumlov 1910 1811 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 ½
2015/2016 5 Šk Český Krumlov 1910 1811 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1841 1948 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1913 1807 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1970 1954 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1913 1807 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1928 1908 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1913 1807 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 1
2013/2014 8 Koberce Kájov 1921 1840 Švec Vladimír DDM "D" Písek 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Koberce Kájov 1921 1840 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1519 ½
2013/2014 5 Koberce Kájov 1921 1840 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice D 1560 0
2013/2014 10 Šk Český Krumlov 1921 1840 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 7 Šk Český Krumlov 1921 1840 Bílek Josef TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1000 1
2012/2013 7 KOBERCE Kájov 1926 1853 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1886 1857 ½
2012/2013 5 KOBERCE Kájov 1926 1853 Bandík František SOKOL Čkyně 1498 1
2012/2013 4 KOBERCE Kájov 1926 1853 Lefler Václav SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 ½
2012/2013 3 KOBERCE Kájov 1926 1853 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1467 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1926 1853 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 0
2011/2012 8 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1925 1883 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 ½
2011/2012 7 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1925 1883 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2030 2034 0
2011/2012 6 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1925 1883 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 1
2011/2012 4 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1925 1883 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1766 ½
2011/2012 2 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1925 1883 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1925 1883 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 1975 2021 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1920 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1827 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2043 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1791 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1852 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1898 0
2010/2011 9 SK Cesky Krumlov 1904 Lacina Filip Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1930 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2086 0
2009/2010 10 Koberce Kajov 1930 Bartoš Alois SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 0
2009/2010 8 Koberce Kajov 1930 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice B 1961 ½
2009/2010 6 Koberce Kajov 1930 Janovský Martin DDM Pisek 1967 1
2009/2010 5 Koberce Kajov 1930 Dort Pavel QCC C. Budejovice C 1819 ½
2009/2010 3 Koberce Kajov 1930 Bernáth Štefan SS Bechyne 1938 0
2009/2010 2 Koberce Kajov 1930 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2060 0
2009/2010 1 Koberce Kajov 1930 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1755 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1818 0
2008/2009 7 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice B 1872 0
2008/2009 6 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 Bernáth Štefan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1952 0
2008/2009 4 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 Kellner Petr Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 1
2008/2009 3 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1969 1
2008/2009 11 SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice 1736 1
2008/2009 10 SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1851 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1909 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1734 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1909 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1591 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1909 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1974 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1909 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1906 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1909 Richtr Zdeněk TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1909 Bürger František Sokol Chvalšiny 1737 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1913 Brýda Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1913 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1758 ½
2006/2007 7 KOBERCE Kájov 1913 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice ½
2006/2007 1 KOBERCE Kájov 1913 Janošťák Jiří TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1942 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1929 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1942 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1858 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1942 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor B 2032 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1942 Ludačka Miroslav Koberce Kájov 1858 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1942 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 ½