Hráč Srostlík Zdeněk

Srostlík Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Srostlík Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1856
Elo mezinárodní: 1848
ID: 33583
FIDE ID: 351393
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha B 1909 1911 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 Novotný Jaroslav Dukla B 2073 2077 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 Kovář Jan Sokol Vršovice B 1819 1862 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2243 2235 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1833 1838 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 Kolář Dan Dukla D 1846 1844 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1938 1963 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1860 1862 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Kobylisy "A" 1847 1866 Král David ŠK Teplice 1986 2001 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy "A" 1864 1866 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1890 1893 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy "A" 1874 1875 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1725 1768 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Kobylisy B 1847 1866 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2147 2106 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy B 1864 1866 Bradáč Daniel Desko Liberec 1954 1957 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha A 1873 1883 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Rexa Martin Dukla D 1893 1891 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 2006 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 2055 2041 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1679 1682 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1955 1960 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 1855 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy E 0 1540 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy 1859 1864 Šaffová Michaela ŠK Teplice 1782 1800 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 1951 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1944 1943 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Novák Jindřich ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2081 2092 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2217 2201 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2101 2092 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1909 1857 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1930 1942 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy 1917 1904 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1891 1847 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 2065 2080 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2182 2184 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2089 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1900 1920 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1962 2046 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 1871 1864 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1917 1904 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka 1748 1734 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1917 1904 Špička Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2014 1919 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1761 1779 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Talpa Pavel Unichess D 1885 1848 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov B 1985 1969 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1809 1865 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha A 1970 1970 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1855 1925 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 TJ Praga Praha A 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 Špaček Michal GROP B 2008 2001 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2032 2072 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 Šplíchal Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1964 1980 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 TJ Pankrác E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1694 1713 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha E 1857 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Pilař Radek Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Vacovský Zbyněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1758 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Kaminský Martin SK Loko Praha D 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Císař Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1770 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Veselý Roman USK Praha B 1752 1719 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1832 Vandas Karel ŠK Mlejn B 1736 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1832 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1716 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Hermann Vojtěch Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1529 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1448 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1409 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Pardubský Jakub Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Liduch Filip 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Schachinger Petr Šachklub Tábor 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1393 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 0 soutěž