Hráč Srostlík Zdeněk

Srostlík Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Srostlík Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1864
Elo mezinárodní: 1857
ID: 33583
FIDE ID: 351393
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy 1859 1864 Šaffová Michaela ŠK Teplice 1782 1800 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1782 1798 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha A 1853 1883 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Rexa Martin Dukla D 1893 1891 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 2000 1989 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 2055 2041 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1679 1682 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1940 1960 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 1855 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1857 1864 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy E 0 1540 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1961 1959 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1900 1913 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Novák Jindřich ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2088 2091 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2180 2156 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2068 2097 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1932 1896 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1995 1993 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1932 1957 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy 1917 1904 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1891 1847 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 1871 1864 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1917 1904 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka 1748 1734 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1917 1904 Špička Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2014 1919 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 TJ Praga Praha A 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 Špaček Michal GROP B 2008 2001 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2027 2072 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 Šplíchal Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1968 1980 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1761 1779 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Talpa Pavel Unichess D 1885 1848 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov B 1985 1969 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1816 1862 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha A 1970 1970 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1855 1925 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 TJ Pankrác E 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1694 1713 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1946 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1832 Vandas Karel ŠK Mlejn B 1736 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1832 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1716 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha E 1857 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Pilař Radek Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Vacovský Zbyněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1758 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Kaminský Martin SK Loko Praha D 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Císař Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1770 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Veselý Roman USK Praha B 1752 1719 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1781 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Hermann Vojtěch Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1529 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1448 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1409 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Pardubský Jakub Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1100 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 Liduch Filip 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Schachinger Petr Šachklub Tábor 1100 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1100 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1393 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 0