Hráč Chlad Lukáš

Chlad Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Chlad Lukáš
Oddíl: SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1901
Elo mezinárodní: 1881
ID: 15379
FIDE ID: 336025
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 HeřNýř A 1882 1902 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1853 1880 ½
2018/2019 1 HeřNýř A 1883 1903 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1840 1810 ½
2017/2018 8 HeřNýř B 1883 1887 Wiener Ladislav Petřín C 0 1674 1
2017/2018 5 HeřNýř B 1883 1887 Volfová Milena Union 1534 1605 1
2017/2018 11 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1775 1777 1
2017/2018 10 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Fekete František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 1
2017/2018 9 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec B 0 1708 1
2017/2018 8 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Bouše Vladimír TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1617 1746 1
2017/2018 7 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Tenk Petr SK Petřín Plzeň B 1990 1936 ½
2017/2018 6 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2010 0
2017/2018 5 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1893 1894 0
2017/2018 4 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 1
2017/2018 3 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2014 1998 0
2017/2018 2 HeřNýř A 1883 1887 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1841 1842 1
2016/2017 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň - A 1927 1937 0
2016/2017 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2017 1999 ½
2016/2017 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1783 1783 0
2016/2017 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 0
2016/2017 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 ½
2016/2017 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 ½
2016/2017 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Lorenc David Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1730 1774 0
2016/2017 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1948 1933 ½
2016/2017 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1990 1934 ½
2016/2017 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1740 1739 0
2016/2017 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 1
2016/2017 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 1
2016/2017 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1717 1757 ½
2016/2017 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1876 1858 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Kupilík Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1930 1930 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1717 1757 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1972 1936 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Hrdlica Pavel Šachklub Klatovy B 1912 1941 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2000 1946 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 0
2015/2016 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 1
2015/2016 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Mareš Václav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1929 1927 ½
2015/2016 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov A 1817 1748 ½
2015/2016 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 ½
2015/2016 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1987 2018 ½
2015/2016 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 0
2014/2015 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1936 1922 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice A 1569 1
2014/2015 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1936 1922 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1627 1681 ½
2014/2015 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1936 1922 Nechutný Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1478 1524 1
2014/2015 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1936 1922 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň B 1637 1
2014/2015 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1936 1922 Eret Matouš Košutka A 1869 1894 0
2014/2015 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1936 1922 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 ½
2014/2015 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1936 1922 Pučelík Josef ŠK Kdyně 1634 1
2014/2015 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1936 1922 Tyll Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 1655 1
2014/2015 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1936 1922 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 ½
2014/2015 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1936 1922 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2042 2026 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1936 1922 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1936 1922 Pesr Jaromír ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1936 1922 Wolf Vilém TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1936 1922 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Písek 1906 1935 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1953 1946 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2045 2047 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1953 1946 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 1963 2003 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1953 1946 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2076 2074 0
2013/2014 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1953 1946 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 ½
2013/2014 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1953 1946 Tyll Josef Košutka B 1570 1
2013/2014 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1953 1946 Vilímec Miroslav Kdyně 2042 0
2013/2014 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1953 1946 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 0
2013/2014 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1953 1946 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1966 1965 0
2013/2014 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1953 1946 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1908 1948 ½
2013/2014 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1953 1946 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1966 1965 ½
2013/2014 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1953 1946 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1844 ½
2013/2014 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1953 1946 Kasík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1859 1809 ½
2012/2013 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1865 1860 1
2012/2013 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1897 1958 ½
2012/2013 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2089 2096 0
2012/2013 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1970 ½
2012/2013 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 0
2012/2013 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1871 1871 ½
2012/2013 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2051 2023 ½
2012/2013 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2164 2158 ½
2012/2013 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1955 1944 Jiřík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1920 1923 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1955 1944 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1955 1944 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2017 2028 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1955 1944 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 Mareš Václav ŠK Líně 1999 1979 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 1980 1941 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Domažlice 2048 2063 0
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 1951 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 Krutina Ivan Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2046 2025 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2090 2071 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 1
2011/2012 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 0
2011/2012 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2006 2019 ½
2011/2012 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2086 1
2011/2012 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 ½
2011/2012 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 0
2011/2012 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2029 1967 0
2011/2012 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 ½
2011/2012 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2174 2183 ½
2011/2012 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 Toman Jan ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1668 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1782 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1915 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 Hořický Kamil Košutka A 1740 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1948 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 Kracík Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 1423 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 Málek Milan Šachový klub Líně C 1654 ½
2010/2011 11 SSK HerNyr 1868 Palková Hana Sokol Plzen 1 2003 ½
2010/2011 10 SSK HerNyr 1868 Kracík Dobroslav SK Line A 2076 1
2010/2011 9 SSK HerNyr 1868 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor A 2060 1
2010/2011 8 SSK HerNyr 1868 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Pisek 2115 1
2010/2011 7 SSK HerNyr 1868 Tyle Vladimír OAZA Praha 1990 ½
2010/2011 6 SSK HerNyr 1868 Lauko Marián SK Cesky Krumlov 2002 0
2010/2011 5 SSK HerNyr 1868 Bernášek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 0
2010/2011 4 SSK HerNyr 1868 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzen Letna A 2072 0
2010/2011 3 SSK HerNyr 1868 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tabor B 2042 ½
2010/2011 2 SSK HerNyr 1868 Lacina Filip Sokol Vysehrad B 1992 ½
2010/2011 1 SSK HerNyr 1868 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domazlice 2045 0
2009/2010 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 Baumruk Josef Kdyně A 1976 ½
2009/2010 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1703 1
2009/2010 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň 1665 ½
2009/2010 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 ½
2009/2010 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 Bubník Jiří Sokol Postřekov A ½
2009/2010 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 0
2009/2010 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 Steller Jan ŠK Líně D 1552 1
2009/2010 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov A 1740 ½
2009/2010 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 Malý Antonín TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1796 ½
2009/2010 11 HeřNýř 1890 Končický Vladimír Klatovy B 1792 1
2009/2010 10 HeřNýř 1890 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1896 1
2009/2010 9 HeřNýř 1890 Vitouš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1712 0
2009/2010 8 HeřNýř 1890 Lorenc David Líně C 1573 1
2009/2010 7 HeřNýř 1890 Janout Miloš Líně B 1250 1
2009/2010 6 HeřNýř 1890 Janeček Pavel Přeštice 1837 ½
2009/2010 5 HeřNýř 1890 Plzák Jan Letná B 1438 1
2009/2010 4 HeřNýř 1890 Hudousek Vladimír Tachov 1663 ½
2009/2010 3 HeřNýř 1890 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1701 1
2009/2010 2 HeřNýř 1890 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1898 0
2009/2010 1 HeřNýř 1890 Přibyl Petr Košutka 1804 ½
2008/2009 11 HeřNýř 1884 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1945 ½
2008/2009 7 HeřNýř 1884 Husák Antonín Tachov 1937 0
2008/2009 6 HeřNýř 1884 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2091 ½
2008/2009 3 HeřNýř 1884 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1976 0
2008/2009 2 HeřNýř 1884 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1887 ½
2008/2009 1 HeřNýř 1884 Váchal Pavel Domažlice B 1586 1
2008/2009 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka B 1904 ½
2008/2009 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1676 ½
2008/2009 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 Orlíček Karel Šakal Kozolupy B 1923 0
2008/2009 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 Svěrek Ladislav Slavoj Tachov B 1652 1
2008/2009 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 Baumruk Josef Kdyně A 2000 0
2008/2009 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1838 ½
2008/2009 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2089 ½
2008/2009 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 Kubát Miroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1955 1
2008/2009 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 Zdráhal Václav ZČE Plzeň B 1901 ½
2007/2008 11 HeřNýř 1815 Líně 1
2007/2008 10 HeřNýř 1815 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice 1782 1
2007/2008 8 HeřNýř 1815 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1827 ½
2007/2008 7 HeřNýř 1815 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1788 0
2007/2008 5 HeřNýř 1815 Ližan Ladislav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1852 0
2007/2008 4 HeřNýř 1815 Smolka Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1483 1
2007/2008 2 HeřNýř 1815 Váchal Pavel Domažlice A 1589 1
2007/2008 1 HeřNýř 1815 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy 2022 ½
2007/2008 11 SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 Němec František Sokol Klatovy B 1943 1
2007/2008 10 SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 ½
2007/2008 9 SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně B 2128 0
2007/2008 8 SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1754 1
2007/2008 6 SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 Škutová Sněžana Sokol Klatovy C 1661 1
2007/2008 5 SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1762 1
2007/2008 4 SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně C 1843 1
2007/2008 2 SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 Tenk Petr Sokol Košutka B 1799 0
2007/2008 1 SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 Bohuslavický Antonín Kšice A 1884 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Culek Karel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Bureš Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2147 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Miturová Magdaléna BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1868 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1511 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Alaverdyan Argam Montako Kralupy 1658 ½
2006/2007 10 HeřNýř LK 1591 Šilhavá Jana Kozolupy B 1791 ½
2006/2007 9 HeřNýř LK 1591 König Vlastislav Líně C 1682 1
2006/2007 7 HeřNýř LK 1591 Farkaš Vojtěch Kdyně 1546 1
2006/2007 6 HeřNýř LK 1591 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1789 1
2006/2007 5 HeřNýř LK 1591 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE A 1760 ½
2006/2007 4 HeřNýř LK 1591 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1918 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 Končický Vladimír Klatovy B 1793 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 Eretová Jana Klatovy A 2139 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1826 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 Fastová Karolína Líně 2028 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 Štojdl Josef Košutka 1917 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1861 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 Štaif Martin Letná B 1994 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1832 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 Husák Antonín Tachov 1988 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Dvořák David RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1798 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Klecker Tadeáš Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2037 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1511 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Alaverdyan Argam Montako Kralupy 1658 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1591 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Most A 1878 0
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1680 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 0
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 1680 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1850 ½
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1680 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1807 0
2005/2006 6 Union Plzeň 1680 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1732 0
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 1680 Truksa Václav Tachov A 1785 ½
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1680 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1696 0
2005/2006 2 Union Plzeň 1680 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 2064 ½
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1680 Mach Stanislav Letná B 1590 0
2005/2006 7 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Kostka Michal ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1492 0
2005/2006 6 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Sukaný Albert A64 GRYGOV 1
2005/2006 5 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Tolg Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1
2005/2006 4 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Fiala Vojtěch LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1250 1
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1680 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 0
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 1680 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1850 ½
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1680 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1807 0
2005/2006 6 Union Plzeň 1680 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1732 0
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 1680 Truksa Václav Tachov A 1785 ½
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1680 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1696 0
2005/2006 2 Union Plzeň 1680 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 2064 ½
2005/2006 8 Líně B 1680 Rožánek Miloslav Domažlice B 1705 ½
2005/2006 6 Líně B 1680 Mičola Jan ZČE Plzeň 1549 1
2005/2006 7 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1578 0
2005/2006 6 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Válek Tomáš SOKOL TÁBOR 1404 1
2005/2006 5 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Škutová Sněžana ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1593 1
2005/2006 4 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Němcová Karolína OAZA PRAHA 1702 0
2005/2006 3 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Čutík Jan JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 4 1
2005/2006 2 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1499 0
2005/2006 1 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 Klementová Zuzana DESKO LIBEREC 1504 0
2004/2005 7 Plzeň B 1503 Beil Ondřej Bruntál 1938 ½
2004/2005 6 Plzeň B 1503 Kastner Vojtěch Havlíčkův Brod 1914 0
2004/2005 5 Plzeň B 1503 Zeinert Michal Brno 2115 0
2004/2005 4 Plzeň B 1503 Kuchynka Lukáš Brankovice 2000 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň B 1503 Postupa Martin Lysá nad Labem 1889 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň B 1503 Horák Karel Vyšehrad 1653 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň B 1503 Kratochvíl Jiří České Budějovice 1682 0
2004/2005 5 Plzeň Union B 1503 Šebek Josef Plzeň Loko B 1849 0
2004/2005 7 Plzeň B 1458 Postupa Martin Lysá nad Labem 1699 0
2004/2005 6 Plzeň B 1458 Krišica Ondřej Liberec ½
2004/2005 5 Plzeň B 1458 Kubát Miroslav Plzeň A 0
2004/2005 4 Plzeň B 1503 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 1912 ½
2004/2005 3 Plzeň B 1503 Horák Karel Vyšehrad 1653 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň B 1503 Kratochvíl Jiří České Budějovice 1682 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň B 1503 Růžička Aleš Tábor 1804 0
2003/2004 11 Union Plzeň C 1458 Steinhauser Antonín Řemdih Strmilov 1913 ½
2003/2004 10 Union Plzeň C 1458 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1372 ½
2003/2004 9 Union Plzeň C 1458 Kováč Michal Bohemians Praha 1378 ½
2003/2004 8 Union Plzeň C 1458 Sedláček Pavel Alva Pb Příbram 1326 1
2003/2004 7 Union Plzeň C 1458 Kopečný Martin ŠK Líně 1469 0
2003/2004 6 Union Plzeň C 1458 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1533 0
2003/2004 5 Union Plzeň C 1458 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor A 1748 ½
2003/2004 4 Union Plzeň C 1458 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor B 1451 1
2003/2004 3 Union Plzeň C 1458 Blažek Jiří Slavoj ČB B 1373 0
2003/2004 2 Union Plzeň C 1458 Hanzal Marek Týn n. Vlt. 1547 0