Hráč Patočka Roman

Patočka Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Patočka Roman
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Ivančice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1590
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26437
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1602 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim F 0 1523 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1602 Prokop Martin ŠK Kuřim E 1551 1698 ½
2018/2019 4 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1602 Šilha Josef ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Ivančice B 0 1602 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice B 0 1733 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1602 Mucha Karel Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1602 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim D 1309 1366 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1602 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice 2023 1902 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1602 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1746 1756 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 Holienka Ladislav ŠK Břežany 0 1623 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1501 1593 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1788 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice 0 1802 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1895 1913 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1683 1709 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1853 1838 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 Matula Roman ŠK Sebranci RH 1806 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov C 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1540 1551 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno B 1831 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK D 1940 1907 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1660 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1544 1679 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1716 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1773 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim C 1357 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 Gorčák Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1539 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 Rokos Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1831 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1432 1443 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice A 1705 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 Duras Brno D 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1670 Perutka Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1763 1758 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1670 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1670 Vrbík Petr Šachy Zastávka "B" 1250 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1670 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "F" 1422 1520 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1670 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim "G" 1940 1907 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1670 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka "A" 1906 1881 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1670 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "B" 1714 ½
2014/2015 14 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 0
2014/2015 12 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "B" 1753 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1817 1841 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "D" 1702 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice "B" 1784 1756 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 Prokeš Karel Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1660 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1602 1609 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1660 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1660 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1832 1854 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1660 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka 1637 1761 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1660 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1602 1609 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1660 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1805 1805 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1660 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1743 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Zeman Arnošt Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1969 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Pechan Zdeněk VSK Univerzita Brno 1906 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2205 2210 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Vitula Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1965 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 ½
2012/2013 14 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 1
2012/2013 13 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "B" 1758 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 Laštovička František ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1853 1799 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1738 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 Šaršon Ondřej TJ Sokol Vranovice 1797 1776 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "C" 1744 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2307 2295 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2017 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Kubíček Jiří TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Novák Vítězslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Tomíška Miroslav SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Kubát Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1916 1926 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1980 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo B 2042 1998 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1901 1918 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 Lacko Dušan Sokol Zastávka 1440 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1843 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1800 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1535 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1913 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1996 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 Hlavsa Vladimír Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Spodný Josef BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2084 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Smrčková Světlana SPgS Znojmo B 1630 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2003 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Tomíška Miroslav SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Přibyl René SK Tetcice 2038 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Kubát Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1910 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Strelice A 1983 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Musil Jiří Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Kubíček Jiří TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1898 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2089 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1502 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1662 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1502 Buček Miloslav SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1531 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1502 Zámečník Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1617 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1502 Heger Miroslav SK Tetcice B 1688 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1502 Zavřel Petr SK Sokol Tisnov B 1623 1
2009/2010 11 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Bezdíček Miloš SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Laštovička František SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1795 1
2009/2010 9 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Schneider Michal TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Kačal Jiří TJ HODONICE 1462 0
2009/2010 7 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Kleiber Karel SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1534 1
2009/2010 6 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1780 0
2009/2010 5 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Bajcár Tomáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Janda Luboš BYSTRC OILERS 1948 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STRELICE 1746 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Šaršon Otakar SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1731 1
2009/2010 1 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 Varga Marian VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1468 Lacko Dušan SK Tetcice "B" 1423 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1468 Hamřík Miroslav SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1705 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1468 Ondrůj Michal COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1679 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1468 Boček Tadeáš SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1581 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1468 Adler Lubomír SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1436 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1468 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice "B" 1729 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1468 Šťastný Pavel Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1816 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1468 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1521 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1468 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1824 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1468 Slavík Vladimír Bydo Zakřany B 1762 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1468 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1468 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice A 1729 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1468 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1500 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1468 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady Brno A 1666 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1468 Dvořáček Ladislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1814 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 Hloušek Milan SK Lokomotiva Brno O 1461 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME-DDM E 1413 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 Koukal Ondřej Vinohrady Brno C 1100 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 Zámečník Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 Meixner Milan SK Kocianka Brno 1508 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME-DDM E 1413 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno C 1250 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1337 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1502 Meixner Milan SK Kocianka Brno 1508 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1502 Menšík František SK Sokol Tisnov B 1490 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1502 Winter Jiří SK Tetcice B 1405 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1502 Horák Miloš Sokol Strelice B 1651 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1502 Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1413 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1502 Točev Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1459 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1502 Boček Tadeáš SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1316 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1377 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice "B" 1656 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1377 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1432 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1377 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1821 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1377 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1503 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1377 Sedláček Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1554 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1377 Menšík František ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1547 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1377 Keše Tibor ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1504 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1377 Hlaváčková Jana Vinohrady Brno "C" 1250 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1377 Weber Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva P 1398 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1377 Petřvalský Dušan ÚSP Kociánka 1370 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1377 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva "O" 1502 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1377 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1432 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1377 Novotný Jakub ŠK Tetčice "C" 1100 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 Šon Jakub ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1688 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 Kahoun Oldřich Sokol Vranovice "B" 1649 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 Pavlík Martin ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1000 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1381 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 Lapúník Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 Zbořil Lubomír Orel Ořechov "B" 1664 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1360 Petřvalský Dušan SK Kociánka Brno 1378 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1360 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1360 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1360 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "Q" 1250 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1360 Veselý Michal TJ Vinohrady Brno "C" 1366 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice Del Favero Karel ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1778 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice Novotný Dalibor ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1329 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice Kropáč Jiří ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1626 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice B"" 1530 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice Kirš Dušan ŠK Židlochovice 1587 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice Chlpoš Pavel ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1475 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice Lapuníková Markéta Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1288 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice Lach Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice B"" 1790 0