Hráč Urbanec Vladimír

Urbanec Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Urbanec Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Střelice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1454
Elo mezinárodní: 1492
ID: 5153
FIDE ID: 377449
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka A 0 2013 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Šafařík Vratislav ŠK Kuřim K 0 1893 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim F 1240 1231 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1568 1596 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Teplý Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1085 1158 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Fikejs Tomáš ŠK Kuřim E 1381 1362 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Kupka Ondřej Šachy Zastávka B 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Býtešník Aleš ŠK Tišnov B 0 0 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 Dvořák Jaroslav Slovan Ivančice B 0 1113 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Střelice 1492 1435 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno 1677 1680 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Střelice 1492 1435 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1564 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Střelice 1492 1435 Šimík František Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1751 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Střelice 1492 1435 Říčka Petr TJ Znojmo B 0 1433 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Střelice 1492 1435 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Střelice 1492 1435 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1113 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Střelice 1492 1435 Smrčková Světlana ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1626 1685 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Střelice "B" 1511 1495 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1354 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1511 1495 Prášek Ladislav Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1466 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 1511 1495 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1335 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 1511 1495 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "D" 1880 1852 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1511 1495 Býtešník Aleš ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 0 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Střelice "B" 1511 1495 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1511 1495 Coufalová Laura ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1089 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Střelice 1511 1495 Kopkan Pavel Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1882 1846 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Střelice 1511 1495 Dolejš Radek ŠK Břežany 0 1486 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Střelice 1511 1495 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1681 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1383 1352 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1652 1666 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 Forman Robert ŠK Sebranci RH 1662 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 Horák Miloš ŠK Střelice A 1482 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1862 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 1471 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 Rokos Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1831 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 1302 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1703 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim C 1519 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 Koukal Ondřej Duras Brno D 1561 1634 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 Prokeš Karel TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1666 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 Moos Lukáš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1357 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim "F" 2096 2031 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim "G" 1326 1193 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1383 1352 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1221 1315 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 Prášek Ladislav TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1571 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Střelice A 1481 1553 Pluskal Jan ŠK Sebranci RH 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Střelice A 1481 1553 Richter Rudolf Šachy Zastávka 1053 1108 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelice A 1481 1553 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 1
2014/2015 13 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 1
2014/2015 12 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1453 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1599 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1319 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "E" 1523 1423 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1298 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1399 1450 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 Rous Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1339 1322 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1
2013/2014 12 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1769 1697 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1645 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka 1444 1561 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1364 1364 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1353 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1549 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 Chlpoš Pavel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1457 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka 1630 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Střelice "A" 1481 1547 Režný František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1623 1529 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Střelice "A" 1481 1547 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1775 0
2012/2013 14 Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1547 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1501 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1359 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 Menšík František ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1637 1630 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1461 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1644 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1791 1829 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 Wehrenberg Petr Sokol Zastávka 1580 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 Doškař Miloslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1728 1725 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 Klapal Rudolf TJ Čechie Zastávka 1669 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita Brno 1841 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 Gorčák Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1559 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1701 1714 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim C 1323 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 Šťastný Pavel TJ Sokol Vranovice 1826 1794 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1728 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1603 1577 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 Liška Martin ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 Dumková Daniela TJ Sokol Zastávka 1453 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 Šudák Vít ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1474 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1474 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Střelice B 1556 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1615 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Střelice B 1556 Hemalová Lýdie SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1669 1669 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Střelice B 1556 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno E 1757 1745 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Střelice B 1556 Pavlík Martin TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1280 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Střelice B 1556 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1718 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice B 1556 Kladňák Martin SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1597 1666 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Střelice B 1556 Hrdlička Vladan Sokol Střelice A 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Strelice B 1568 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva Brno F 1690 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Strelice B 1568 Klapal Rudolf TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1654 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Strelice B 1568 Pevný Vlastimil TJ Znojmo B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Strelice B 1568 Nikodém Gustav BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2005 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Strelice B 1568 Caha Martin SPgS Znojmo B 1489 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Strelice B 1568 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Strelice B 1568 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno E 1807 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Strelice B 1568 Sokol Strelice A 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1535 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1469 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1742 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 Zavřel Petr Sokol Tišnov "B" 1606 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1305 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1313 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Strelice B 1550 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1501 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Strelice B 1550 Novotný Dalibor SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1389 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Strelice B 1550 Svoboda Filip SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1250 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Strelice B 1550 Prášek Ladislav SK Tetcice B 1608 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Strelice B 1550 Cik Martin SK Sokol Tisnov B 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Strelice B 1550 Pokorný Petr Sokol Vranovice 1250 1
2009/2010 11 SOKOL STRELICE 1550 Strnad Ondřej SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1744 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Střelice A 1580 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Střelice A 1580 Kunderka Miroslav Bydo Zakřany B 1827 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 Svítil Jaromír SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 Jarkovský Pavel Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1552 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 Zicha Marek SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1444 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 Kolařík Matouš SK Tetcice "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 Šilha Josef SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1639 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1512 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 Koupil Lukáš COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 Kredl Karel SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Střelice 1587 Bilovský Milan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1872 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Strelice B 1587 Kropáč Jiří SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1635 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Strelice B 1587 Hamřík Miroslav SK Sokol Tisnov B 1723 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Strelice B 1587 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Strelice B 1587 Kolařík Matouš SK Tetcice B 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Strelice B 1587 Mrkos Jaroslav SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1387 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Strelice B 1587 Šaršon Otakar SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1250 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Střelice "B" 1612 Ryska David TJ Slovan Ivančice 1250 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Střelice "B" 1612 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Střelice "B" 1612 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1386 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Střelice "B" 1612 Musil Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Střelice "B" 1612 Chlpoš Pavel ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1473 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Střelice "B" 1612 Smíšek Radovan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1
2005/2006 10 SOKOL STŘELICE 1616 Kleiber Karel DURAS BRNO F 1513 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL STŘELICE 1616 Zicha Marek LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 Pavlík Martin ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1000 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 Ryska David TJ Slovan Ivančice 1250 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1341 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1369 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1696 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov "B" 1538 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 Kameník Pavel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Střelice B"" 1614 Kirš Dušan ŠK Židlochovice 1587 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Střelice B"" 1614 Lapúník Michal Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Střelice B"" 1614 Slezák Jan ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1722 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Střelice B"" 1614 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Střelice B"" 1614 Rašovský Jan ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1552 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Střelice 1609 Modrianský Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Střelice 1609 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno G 1530 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Střelice 1609 Kirš Dušan ŠK Židlochovice 1589 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Střelice 1609 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 ½