Hráč Dajč Ján

Dajč Ján

User Pic
Jméno: Dajč Ján
Oddíl: ŠK Sebranci RH
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1598
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4950
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1598 Matula Roman OPTIKA Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1598 Molík Zdeněk GPOA Znojmo "C" 2136 2123 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1647 ½
2015/2016 5 Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1575 Brabenec Martin TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary B 1377 0
2015/2016 3 Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1575 Král Zdeněk GPOA Znojmo 1528 ½
2015/2016 2 Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1575 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1806 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1575 Nekula Richard Šachový klub při ZŠ Šumná 1982 1945 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Prokeš Karel TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1666 1
2014/2015 9 SK Sebranci RH 1567 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1875 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Sebranci RH 1567 Král Zdeněk GPOA Znojmo B 1525 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Sebranci RH 1567 Juránek Martin TJ Sokol Štítary A 1736 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Sebranci RH 1567 Semotam Vojtěch GPOA Znojmo C 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Sebranci RH 1567 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1779 0
2014/2015 4 SK Sebranci RH 1567 Forman Robert ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1653 0
2014/2015 3 SK Sebranci RH 1567 Nekula Richard ZŠ Šumná 2000 1963 0
2014/2015 1 SK Sebranci RH 1567 Musil Vladimír TJ Sokol Dobšice 1495 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1567 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1547 1654 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1597 Hemalová Lýdie SPgŠ+G Znojmo C 1537 1550 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1597 Král Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo B 1529 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1597 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1518 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1597 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1772 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1597 Vondra Martin TJ Sokol Dobšice 1504 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1597 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1675 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1597 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1713 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1597 Režný František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1623 1529 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1597 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "C" 1437 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1597 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov 1958 1946 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1597 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1621 Dočekalová Alexandra Vinohrady Brno A 1758 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1621 Tesař Antonín Sokol Štítary A 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1621 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice A 1756 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1621 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 Brno B 1526 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1627 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1000 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1627 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1627 Janda Luboš ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1627 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 BRNO B 1553 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1627 Hráček Jaromír TJ HODONICE A 1520 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1627 Kostrhoun Petr TJ ZNOJMO B 1551 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 Diviš Libor ŠK TETČICE 1825 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 DURAS BRNO F 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 Hošek Martin LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1250 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 Nekvapil Zdeněk MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 Janda Luboš PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 Sochor Tomáš SOKOL VRANOVICE 1375 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 ½