Hráč Prokop Jiří

Prokop Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Prokop Jiří
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1693
Elo mezinárodní: 1680
ID: 4367
FIDE ID: 376582
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1680 1693 Budín Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1582 ½
2019/2020 1 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1693 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 "B" 0 1856 ½
2018/2019 13 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 Zdražil Karel Duras BVK "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita "C" 1840 1829 ½
2018/2019 10 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 Řehůřek Ivo ŠK Vinohrady 0 1575 1
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 0
2018/2019 7 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 Fibich Ondřej DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 ½
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 Balák Jakub Lokomotiva "H" 1577 1577 1
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva "G" 1785 1734 ½
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1337 1
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 Pejchlová Zuzana Duras BVK "E" 0 1100 1
2018/2019 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1680 1683 Kružíková Eliška Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1100 1
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1680 1683 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim D 2037 2055 0
2018/2019 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1680 1683 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice 1465 1517 1
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1680 1683 Balák Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1577 1577 0
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1680 1683 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1113 1
2018/2019 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1680 1683 Hemala Luboš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1901 1886 ½
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1680 1683 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno 1983 1978 ½
2017/2018 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1683 1709 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1890 1875 0
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1683 1709 Vondra Martin ŠK Břežany 0 1531 ½
2017/2018 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1683 1709 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "B" 1853 1696 0
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1683 1709 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice 0 1707 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1683 1709 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 1
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1683 1709 Vítovec Jiří ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1888 0
2017/2018 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1683 1709 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1564 1636 0
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1909 1879 0
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice "A" 1667 ½
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1729 1
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1727 0
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 Martyniuk Vladislav Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 ½
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 ½
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 Keprt Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1476 1
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1819 0
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1722 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1887 0
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 ½
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 Šeráková Taťána TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1661 1652 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1886 1884 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 ½
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1735 1737 ½
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1722 Rokos Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1831 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Fuchs Petr Univerzita C 1864 0
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1740 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Chrástek Petr DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 1
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1780 0
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Beseda Robert Jezdci Jundrov D 1927 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1898 0
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Fuchs Petr Univerzita C 1864 0
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 ½
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1873 1
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1842 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1732 0
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1612 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 ½
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice B 1612 0
2014/2015 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 Pluskal Jan ŠK Sebranci RH 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1481 1553 0
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1368 1
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo A 1952 1943 0
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim C 1512 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka 1617 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1671 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1695 1691 Lahodný Josef TJ Znojmo B 1386 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1881 1853 0
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1612 1
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Lukáč Jakub DM Klášterského A 1336 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1732 0
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 B 1707 1
2013/2014 13 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 12 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1862 1912 ½
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 0
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1450 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK E 1938 1808 ½
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 0
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 0
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1795 1717 ½
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1807 0
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1716 0
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1875 0
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva G 1896 ½
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 1
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1775 1
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 Sedláček Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1512 1
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov 1958 1946 ½
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 Flodr Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 ½
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1482 0
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1683 1689 0
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim "C" 1435 1
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "A" 1607 1628 1
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Petlan Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 0
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1444 ½
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 0
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1883 ½
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1886 ½
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Škaroupka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva H 1805 ½
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 1
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva J 1838 1807 ½
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1774 1
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1663 ½
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 0
2012/2013 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 Bálka Ludvík TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1735 1720 ½
2012/2013 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 Všetečka Milan ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 ½
2012/2013 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1957 0
2012/2013 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1941 1948 0
2012/2013 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1723 ½
2012/2013 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1814 1
2012/2013 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1848 0
2012/2013 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1806 ½
2012/2013 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 Kašpárek František Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1738 0
2011/2012 11 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1872 ½
2011/2012 10 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Fiala Vojtěch DM Kláterského 1452 1
2011/2012 9 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1808 1833 0
2011/2012 8 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 0
2011/2012 7 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno K 1547 1
2011/2012 6 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK Brno E 1777 0
2011/2012 5 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita Brno 1678 1
2011/2012 4 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 0
2011/2012 3 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Zamazal Milan SK 64 Brno C 1867 ½
2011/2012 2 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1751 1
2011/2012 1 Moravská Slávia C 1822 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1731 ½
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1623 1573 ½
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 Vašíček František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1581 1
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 Tesáček Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1389 1
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1741 0
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1000 0
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín 1764 ½
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 Michalík David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1100 ½
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1841 ½
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 Poláček Arnošt Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1600 1
2010/2011 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Just Jiří SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1575 1
2010/2011 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín 1748 0
2010/2011 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice 1666 1
2010/2011 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Vaněk Vladimír Vinohrady Brno A 1567 1
2010/2011 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Skalka Michal TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1306 1
2010/2011 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná 1668 ½
2010/2011 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Hála Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1590 1
2010/2011 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Kozák Jaromír, František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1685 1
2010/2011 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1671 1
2010/2011 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1571 1
2010/2011 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1744 ½
2010/2011 11 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno 1814 1
2010/2011 10 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1818 ½
2010/2011 9 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1778 ½
2010/2011 8 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1866 0
2010/2011 7 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1868 1
2010/2011 6 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1877 ½
2010/2011 5 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Janda Luboš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 ½
2010/2011 4 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno C 1861 0
2010/2011 3 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1810 1
2010/2011 1 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 ½
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK F 1462 1
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1789 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1820 0
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva J 1769 ½
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva K 1632 1
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Benák Jaroslav Duras BVK E 1907 ½
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1681 ½
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1746 ½
2009/2010 2 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1780 ½
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slávia C 1737 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1665 1
2009/2010 11 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Janda Luboš BYSTRC OILERS 1948 0
2009/2010 10 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Blahák Jan SOKOL STRELICE 1703 ½
2009/2010 9 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Zámečník Ondřej SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1617 1
2009/2010 8 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Řezník Miloslav VINOHRADY BRNO 1650 1
2009/2010 7 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Hafrovič Vendelín SK 64 BRNO "B" 1512 1
2009/2010 6 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Just Pavel TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1501 1
2009/2010 5 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Pop Bohumil TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1652 1
2009/2010 4 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Šimík František TJ HODONICE 1738 ½
2009/2010 3 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Richterová Nataša SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1713 1
2009/2010 2 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Laštovička František SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1795 1
2009/2010 1 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 Polák Zdeněk SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1591 1
2008/2009 11 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1666 ½
2008/2009 10 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Skoumal Bohumil Průkopník-Petria B 1849 ½
2008/2009 9 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Brychta Jan Univerzita 1624 1
2008/2009 8 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1763 1
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1825 0
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva H 1719 ½
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1716 1
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1638 1
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1661 1
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1250 0
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia C 1706 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1801 1
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Otruba Martin ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1625 1
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Kunderka Miroslav Bydo Zakřany B 1827 0
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Absolín Ladislav ŠK 64 Brno B 1604 ½
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice A 1671 ½
2008/2009 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1468 1
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1500 ½
2008/2009 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1676 0
2008/2009 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1594 1
2008/2009 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Tesař Antonín Sokol Štítary A 0
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Dvořáček Ladislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1814 0
2008/2009 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1749 ½
2007/2008 11 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1842 0
2007/2008 10 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 Koblížek Antonín ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 0
2007/2008 9 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 ½
2007/2008 8 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 Hampel David ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 ½
2007/2008 7 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1
2007/2008 6 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 Šrámek Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1400 0
2007/2008 5 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 Hráček Jaromír TJ HODONICE A 1520 1
2007/2008 3 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 Hošek Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 1
2007/2008 2 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 Latta Hynek VINOHRADY BRNO A 1650 0
2007/2008 1 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 Šípek Oldřich ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1804 0
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1675 0
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Sobotka Václav Univerzita Brno 1000 1
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 0
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Schindler Edmund Petria-Průkopník B 1495 1
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady Brno B 1702 1
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Weber Tomáš Duras BVK Brno F 1563 ½
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Hudec Josef Lokomotiva Brno J 1622 1
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1770 0
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno I 1
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1694 ½
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slávia C 1771 Kňazský Jan Duras BVK Brno E 1643 ½
2006/2007 11 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Kosour Karel Lokomotiva J 1524 1
2006/2007 10 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1765 ½
2006/2007 8 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1738 1
2006/2007 7 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Hradil Josef Moravská Slávia C 1605 1
2006/2007 6 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Fojt Leoš Duras E 1789 1
2006/2007 5 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Černohlávek Jaroslav ŠK 64 C 1615 ½
2006/2007 4 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Vaněk Vladimír Vinohrady B 1635 1
2006/2007 3 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Průkopník B 1
2006/2007 2 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1685 1
2006/2007 1 Moravská Slávia D 1689 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva K 1502 1
2005/2006 11 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 1
2005/2006 10 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Zerdaloglu Stratos UNIVERZITA BRNO 1000 1
2005/2006 9 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Huber Dušan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1100 1
2005/2006 8 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Setínek Stanislav PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1940 ½
2005/2006 7 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Rujzl Bohumil SOKOL VRANOVICE 1908 0
2005/2006 6 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 0
2005/2006 5 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Konečný Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1634 ½
2005/2006 4 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Lach Zdeněk ŠK TETČICE 1767 1
2005/2006 3 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Kleiber Karel DURAS BRNO F 1513 1
2005/2006 2 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Zikan Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1826 ½
2005/2006 1 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1868 0