Hráč Hrdina Jiří

Hrdina Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hrdina Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1878
Elo mezinárodní: 1840
ID: 2237
FIDE ID: 362867
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1878 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2134 2128 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1878 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice 1784 1739 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1878 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK C 1783 1762 0
2018/2019 12 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady 2046 2058 0
2018/2019 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK "D" 2031 1977 0
2018/2019 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1915 1882 0
2018/2019 6 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1860 ½
2018/2019 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 ½
2018/2019 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1815 1849 1
2018/2019 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1821 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch KVASACO Vacenovice 1403 1290 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 Petřvalský Dušan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1371 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1466 1651 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1816 1875 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1888 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1761 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1822 2009 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2032 1996 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2060 2017 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2044 2048 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2126 2106 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1970 1936 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1863 1902 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1685 1683 1
2017/2018 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1888 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 ½
2017/2018 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2063 2060 0
2017/2018 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 1
2017/2018 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 1
2017/2018 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 Rösner Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1917 ½
2017/2018 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1915 1898 ½
2017/2018 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 0
2017/2018 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1839 1878 Petlan Ivan ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice B 1569 1609 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1135 1103 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 0
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1735 1737 ½
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 0
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 ½
2015/2016 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia D 1968 1983 0
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 0
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 0
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1944 1961 0
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 ½
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady B 1959 1973 0
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 0
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1735 1737 ½
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1930 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1975 1
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 2110 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1848 ½
2014/2015 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1843 ½
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1905 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1905 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1881 1853 1
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1843 ½
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1624 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 Fouček Šimon SK GPOA Znojmo 1607 1713 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2046 2025 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1945 1941 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1973 1953 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1761 1
2013/2014 13 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva G 1990 1
2013/2014 12 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1954 1940 0
2013/2014 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1790 1790 ½
2013/2014 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 1
2013/2014 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady B 1910 0
2013/2014 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 1825 0
2013/2014 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1875 1
2013/2014 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Kratochvíl Karel Jezdci Jundrov B 2231 2239 0
2013/2014 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1795 1717 1
2013/2014 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1869 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 2005 1999 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 1996 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2061 2060 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2034 2002 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1861 1842 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2086 2099 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1908 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1793 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 Janás Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1873 1840 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 Kolek Josef SK Tetčice 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2065 2072 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 Škaroupka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva H 1805 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 Hladký Milan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1704 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1663 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1886 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1678 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1617 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK E 1854 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1916 1926 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2004 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1976 1973 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 2042 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1941 1937 ½
2011/2012 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1833 1
2011/2012 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1829 1
2011/2012 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1896 1852 ½
2011/2012 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Fiala Vojtěch DM Kláterského 1452 1
2011/2012 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 0
2011/2012 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 1
2011/2012 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno K 1547 1
2011/2012 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1840 1
2011/2012 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1877 0
2011/2012 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1953 Petráň Tomáš SK 64 Brno C 1903 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1866 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1810 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1818 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1778 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1997 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1687 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2062 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1857 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1922 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1910 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 ½
2009/2010 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2022 0
2009/2010 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva J 1997 ½
2009/2010 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1916 1
2009/2010 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1744 1
2009/2010 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1950 0
2009/2010 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1804 1
2009/2010 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 2016 0
2009/2010 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Kubíček Robert Moravská Slávia C 2114 0
2009/2010 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Kleiber Karel Duras BVK F 1534 1
2009/2010 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1950 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1846 1
2009/2010 11 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Kejduš Radomír BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1453 1
2009/2010 10 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Bajcár Tomáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 1
2009/2010 9 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Rubeš Pavel SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1885 ½
2009/2010 8 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Farář Václav SOKOL STRELICE 1773 1
2009/2010 7 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Továrek Antonín SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 1
2009/2010 6 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Novák Vítězslav VINOHRADY BRNO 1905 1
2009/2010 5 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Bezdíček Miloš SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 0
2009/2010 4 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Beranec Martin TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1531 1
2009/2010 3 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 1
2009/2010 2 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Holienka Jan TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 1 BYSTRC OILERS 1950 Strnad Ondřej SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1744 1