Hráč Janků Luboslav

Janků Luboslav

User Pic
Jméno: Janků Luboslav
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1813
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2840
FIDE ID: 396869
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 1
2018/2019 12 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1856 1862 ½
2018/2019 11 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Fuchs Petr VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1834 1
2018/2019 10 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Šantora Ladislav ŠK Vinohrady 1851 1814 ½
2018/2019 9 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Horsák Jan Bystrc Oilers "B" 2052 2100 ½
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Žitný Petr ŠK VA Brno 1867 1865 ½
2018/2019 7 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 1
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva "H" 1618 1642 1
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva "G" 1947 1905 ½
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1925 1842 0
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 1426 1625 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 Strnad Radek Duras BVK "E" 1715 1693 0
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1808 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim D 1240 1231 1
2018/2019 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1808 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1817 1815 0
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1808 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1618 1642 ½
2018/2019 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1808 Nekvasil Radek ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1708 1683 1
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1808 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1737 0
2017/2018 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1910 1899 1
2017/2018 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Řehák Lukáš ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 0
2017/2018 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Onuca Petr ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 1
2017/2018 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1753 1
2017/2018 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Kočiščáková Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2025 0 ½
2017/2018 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 1
2017/2018 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Chrástek Petr ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1432 0
2017/2018 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 0
2017/2018 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1924 2003 0
2017/2018 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1735 1768 ½
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 0
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 Bylok František ŠK Břežany 0 1609 1
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1817 1832 1
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 1
2017/2018 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 Daniel Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1339 ½
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1825 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 0
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1825 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 1
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1825 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1801 1816 1
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1825 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1896 1860 1
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1825 Borovský Adam Orel Ořechov 0
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 ½
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 1
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1937 1937 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 0
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 Vlčko Tomáš Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 ½
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 Juriga Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1730 1853 0
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva H 1904 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1836 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady B 1585 1720 0
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov D 1956 1904 ½
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1837 0
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1892 ½
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1935 1905 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva I 1803 1840 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Chrástek Petr DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva H 1904 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1825 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady B 1585 1720 0
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady B 1946 1958 0
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 B 1707 1
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Krystl Jaromír Vinohrady C 1821 0
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1864 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1725 1652 ½
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1877 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 0
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1725 1652 ½
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Krystl Jaromír Vinohrady C 1821 0
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1864 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1848 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Mouryc Tomáš DM Klášterského B 1971 1962 1
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1674 ½
2014/2015 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Sebranci RH 1548 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice A 1791 1789 0
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1607 1713 0
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 0
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Režný František ŠK Kuřim C 1610 1525 ½
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka 1601 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1719 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Vrzáček Marko TJ Znojmo B 1711 1
2013/2014 13 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského 2021 1845 0
2013/2014 12 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 0
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva I 1735 1
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1716 0
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva G 1841 0
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 0
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 1
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 0
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1833 1
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 1
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 1791 ½
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slávia D 1875 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1905 1
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 0
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 0
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 Forman Robert ŠK Sebranci RH 1643 1
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 ½
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1756 1
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1617 1
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1883 1
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Škaroupka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva H 1805 ½
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Hladký Milan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1704 1
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1663 1
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Petlan Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 0
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady B 1915 0
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1869 1921 0
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 0
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 ½
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slávia D 1850 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 1
2012/2013 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Merlíček Jiří ŠK "64" Brno B 1756 1
2012/2013 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1982 1993 ½
2012/2013 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 1
2012/2013 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1911 ½
2012/2013 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 ½
2011/2012 11 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1896 1852 1
2011/2012 10 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1953 0
2011/2012 9 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Fiala Vojtěch DM Kláterského 1452 1
2011/2012 8 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 0
2011/2012 7 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 ½
2011/2012 6 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno K 1618 1
2011/2012 5 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1818 ½
2011/2012 3 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1949 ½
2011/2012 2 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Rybníček Otto SK 64 Brno C 1785 1
2011/2012 1 Moravská Slávia D 1829 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1831 1
2010/2011 5 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1868 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva Brno F 1690 0
2010/2011 2 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1868 Liška Martin SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1100 1
2010/2011 1 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1868 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno E 1821 ½
2010/2011 10 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno 1814 ½
2010/2011 9 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1763 ½
2010/2011 8 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1778 0
2010/2011 7 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 0
2010/2011 6 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1852 ½
2010/2011 5 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 1
2010/2011 4 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Janda Luboš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 ½
2010/2011 3 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 0
2010/2011 2 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1810 0
2010/2011 1 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 1
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Krejčí Zdeněk Duras BVK F 1302 1
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1866 0
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1813 1
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva J 1865 ½
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva K 1701 ½
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1744 0
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1708 1
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Bednařík Radomír Bystrc Oilers B 1821 1
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1804 1
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slávia D 1909 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1801 0
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 König Robert ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1851 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1653 0
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 1
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1491 ½
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1686 1
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 Pařízek Ivan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1622 1
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 0
2008/2009 11 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 2012 0
2008/2009 10 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1591 1
2008/2009 9 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Veverka Radoslav Lokomotiva K 1561 0
2008/2009 8 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 C 1845 0
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1763 1
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1912 1
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1709 1
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník-Petria B 1830 ½
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita 1879 ½
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1798 0
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia D 1904 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1825 1
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Mucha Karel ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 1
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Uhmann Jan Bydo Zakřany B 2141 0
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 ½
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1896 1
2008/2009 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1840 1
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1890 ½
2008/2009 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1939 1
2008/2009 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Vitamvás Rostislav Sokol Štítary A 1514 1
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 0
2008/2009 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 ½
2007/2008 10 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 ½
2007/2008 9 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1824 1
2007/2008 8 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Kalendovský Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2051 ½
2007/2008 7 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Vlk Miroslav ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 1
2007/2008 6 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Schneider Michal SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 1
2007/2008 5 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Šimík František TJ HODONICE A 1767 0
2007/2008 4 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 ½
2007/2008 3 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Novotný Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 ½
2007/2008 2 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Mouryc Tomáš VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 1
2007/2008 1 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 Dráb Tomáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1952 1
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1823 1
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2001 0
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 0
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1823 1
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1948 0
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1887 ½
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1805 ½
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Bednařík Radomír Petria-Průkopník B 1831 ½
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno B 1918 ½
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slávia D 1889 Strnad Radek Duras BVK Brno F 1637 ½
2006/2007 11 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Matl Rostislav Lokomotiva I 1971 ½
2006/2007 10 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1669 1
2006/2007 9 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1698 1
2006/2007 8 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Kubíček Robert Lokomotiva H 2146 0
2006/2007 7 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1856 1
2006/2007 6 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1878 0
2006/2007 4 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Fuchs Stanislav Duras E 1869 1
2006/2007 3 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2119 0
2006/2007 2 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1886 0
2006/2007 1 Moravská Slávia C 1867 Janda Luboš Průkopník B 1689 1
2005/2006 11 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1888 Novák David ŠK JEVÍČKO 1585 1
2005/2006 10 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1888 Mikulášek Petr TJ SLOUP 1613 1
2005/2006 9 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1888 Jedlička Pavel MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1
2005/2006 8 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1888 Moc Roman ČKD BLANSKO 1
2005/2006 7 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1888 Krejčí Petr GARDE LIPOVEC B 1627 1
2005/2006 11 Moravská Slávia C 1888 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1754 1
2005/2006 10 Moravská Slávia C 1888 Štourač František Lokomotiva J 1628 1
2005/2006 9 Moravská Slávia C 1888 Cicálek Stanislav Lokomotiva K 1787 1
2005/2006 8 Moravská Slávia C 1888 Fabián Jindřich Průkopník B 1714 0
2005/2006 6 Moravská Slávia C 1888 Skála Přemysl TJ Vinohrady B 1719 ½
2005/2006 4 Moravská Slávia C 1888 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK G 1816 0