Hráč Koblížek Antonín

Koblížek Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Koblížek Antonín
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1889
Elo mezinárodní: 1999
ID: 963
FIDE ID: 324205
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno 1647 1649 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1808 1859 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov "B" 0 1768 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1595 1619 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1500 1900 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1870 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1774 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1135 1103 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita Brno B 1865 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 Holienka Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1626 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1095 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1999 1946 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1999 1946 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1957 1913 0
2015/2016 9 Duras Brno D 1999 1946 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1844 0
2015/2016 8 Duras Brno D 1999 1946 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1904 ½
2015/2016 7 Duras Brno D 1999 1946 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 ½
2015/2016 5 Duras Brno D 1999 1946 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1877 1909 ½
2015/2016 4 Duras Brno D 1999 1946 Pecha Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno B 2167 2195 0
2015/2016 3 Duras Brno D 1999 1946 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1878 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín 1749 1801 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 Pekárková Eva Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1922 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 Blažek Pavel ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 Neduchal Jiří Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1637 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1874 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1842 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1615 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1713 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1756 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "A" 1785 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1850 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1930 Šic Miloš TJ Čechie Zastávka 1615 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1930 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1547 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1930 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1620 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1930 Továrek Antonín Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1734 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1930 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B 1702 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1930 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1721 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1999 1932 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1545 1
2011/2012 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1999 1932 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice B 1744 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1888 0
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Hrdina Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Janota Jiří BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Škaroupka Jiří SPgS Znojmo B 2131 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivancice 1773 1
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Dufek Martin Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 1
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Diviš Libor SK Tetcice 1899 0
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1682 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Strelice A 1867 1
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Šaršon Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 1
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 Karber Jan TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 1
2009/2010 11 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1999 Blahák Jan SOKOL STRELICE 1703 ½
2009/2010 10 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1999 Šaršon Ondřej SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1768 1
2009/2010 9 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1999 Němec Miloslav VINOHRADY BRNO 1909 ½
2009/2010 5 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1999 Hráček Jaromír TJ HODONICE 1523 ½
2009/2010 4 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1999 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1944 ½
2009/2010 3 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1999 Turza Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1801 0
2009/2010 2 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1999 Vosáhlo Jiří SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1919 ½
2009/2010 1 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1999 Kalendovský Jan BYSTRC OILERS 2082 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1668 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1890 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2141 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Bauer Ladislav Sokol Štítary A 1676 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1896 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Voborný David ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1878 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Uhmann Jan Bydo Zakřany B 2141 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 Prokop Jiří BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 Janda Luboš ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1747 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 Burša Petr TJ HODONICE A 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 Kostrhoun Petr TJ ZNOJMO B 1551 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 Sikora Lukáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 Vaněk Vladimír VINOHRADY BRNO A 1591 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 Hála Pavel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1617 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 Šic Miloš ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1578 1
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO E 1990 Moučka Jiří MKS VYŠKOV A 2050 ½
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO E 1990 Rubeš Pavel KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1906 ½
2005/2006 10 Duras BVK Brno D 1990 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 0
2005/2006 9 Duras BVK Brno D 1990 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1880 0
2005/2006 8 Duras BVK Brno D 1990 Vosáhlo Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 ½
2005/2006 7 Duras BVK Brno D 1990 Šípek Michal Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 ½
2005/2006 5 Duras BVK Brno D 1990 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2070 ½
2005/2006 4 Duras BVK Brno D 1990 Vépy Ivan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1822 ½
2005/2006 3 Duras BVK Brno D 1990 Řezník Miloslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1713 ½
2005/2006 2 Duras BVK Brno D 1990 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1960 1
2005/2006 1 Duras BVK Brno D 1990 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 ½
2003/2004 8 Duras BVK Brno D 2009 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1805 1