Hráč Horký Jaroslav

Horký Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Horký Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1906
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1588
FIDE ID: 340987
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo B 1916 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1808 1814 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo B 1908 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1891 1918 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo B 1908 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1898 1881 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo B 1908 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka 1776 1825 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo B 1908 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo B 1908 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1917 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo B 1908 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo B 1908 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo B 1908 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2092 2091 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo 1939 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1832 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo 1939 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2153 2138 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo 1939 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1907 1915 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1943 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1769 1697 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "A" 1805 1805 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1941 1967 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1778 1769 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1850 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo B 1911 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo B 1911 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1846 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo B 1911 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2074 2074 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo B 1911 Kučera Petr Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo B 1911 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice B 2003 2001 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo B 1911 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1829 1831 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo B 1911 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo B 1911 Glacner Karel TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo 1911 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo 1911 Kolek Josef SK Tetčice 1896 1896 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo 1911 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo 1911 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1941 1948 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo 1876 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Znojmo 1876 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo B 1876 Porč Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo B 1876 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1970 1886 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo B 1876 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo B 1876 Zemánek Jaroslav SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1828 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo B 1876 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2072 2065 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo B 1876 Přibyl René SK Tetčice 2040 2070 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo B 1876 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2051 1999 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo B 1876 Wehrenberg Petr TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo B 1876 Moulis Rudolf SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo 1888 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1874 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo 1888 Součková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1581 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo 1888 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1896 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo 1888 Dufek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1974 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Koblížek Antonín SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Diviš Libor SK Tetcice 1899 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Porč Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1800 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Strelice A 1926 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Karber Jan TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Žitný Petr Lokomotiva Brno E 1894 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Boček Tadeáš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1792 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Janota Jiří BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo B 1888 Škaroupka Jiří SPgS Znojmo B 2131 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 Páral Adam VINOHRADY BRNO 1961 0
2009/2010 10 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 Tvrdý Radovan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1851 0
2009/2010 8 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 Křena Bohuslav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1937 1
2009/2010 7 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 Hráček Jaromír TJ HODONICE 1523 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 Turza Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1801 0
2009/2010 4 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 Kosina Vladimír SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1862 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 Kopkan Pavel BYSTRC OILERS 1933 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 Farář Václav SOKOL STRELICE 1773 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 Hurta Miroslav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1855 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Znojmo 1908 ŠK Rosice 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Znojmo 1939 Janda Luboš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Znojmo 1939 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1894 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Znojmo 1939 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1753 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Znojmo B 1939 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1896 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Znojmo B 1939 Bauer Ladislav Sokol Štítary A 1676 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Znojmo B 1939 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Znojmo B 1939 Mucha Jiří ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Znojmo B 1939 Uhmann Jan Bydo Zakřany B 2141 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Znojmo B 1939 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo B 1939 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo B 1939 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1840 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Znojmo B 1939 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2141 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Znojmo 1969 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1749 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Znojmo 1969 Cupal Miroslav SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2103 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Znojmo 1969 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Znojmo 1969 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1906 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Znojmo 1969 Horák Bronislav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1977 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Znojmo 1969 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1876 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Znojmo 1969 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B 1672 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 Novotný Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 0
2007/2008 8 TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 0
2007/2008 7 TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 Uhmann Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 0
2007/2008 6 TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 Slavík Vladimír ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 1
2007/2008 5 TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 Hyrš Martin ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1923 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 Schneider Michal SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Znojmo 1962 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice 1657 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Znojmo 1962 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno E 1689 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Znojmo 1962 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Znojmo 1962 Vépy Ivan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1822 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Navrátil Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2018 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2059 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Gubáš Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1983 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Vosáhlo Jiří I. brněnská Brno 1970 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2059 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1941 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Loubal Pavel TJ Sloup 1980 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2106 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Znojmo B 1937 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 1956 0