Hráč Wehrenberg Petr

Wehrenberg Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Wehrenberg Petr
Oddíl: Šachy Zastávka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1510
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9021
FIDE ID: 355887
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 0
2018/2019 8 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 0
2018/2019 7 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim F 0 1523 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1236 1192 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 Balák Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1577 1577 0
2018/2019 4 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim E 1769 1658 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 Ševčík David Šachy Zastávka B 0 1042 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 Šudák Vít ŠK Tišnov B 0 1445 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1525 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "D" 1324 1374 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1525 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1165 1252 1
2017/2018 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1525 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1354 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1525 Prokop Tomáš Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 0 1
2016/2017 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Prášek Ladislav TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1571 0
2016/2017 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1686 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1383 1352 0
2016/2017 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 0
2016/2017 5 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "C" 1735 0
2016/2017 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1540 1551 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim "E" 1032 1116 0
2016/2017 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Žaža David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 1
2015/2016 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Prokop Martin ŠK Kuřim "G" 1100 1435 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 Richterová Nataša Šachy Zastávka "B" 1244 1177 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tetčice B 1583 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo A 1804 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tetčice B 1583 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka 1605 1605 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tetčice B 1583 Říčka Petr TJ Znojmo B 1000 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tetčice B 1583 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice A 1665 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tetčice B 1583 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 1476 0
2012/2013 13 Sokol Zastávka 1580 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1644 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Zastávka 1580 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1741 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Zastávka 1580 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1461 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Zastávka 1580 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1918 1928 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Zastávka 1580 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1580 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice A 1706 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1580 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 1685 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1580 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1430 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1580 Mazanec Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1723 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1580 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo B 1826 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1562 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1562 Sádlík Pavel ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1000 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1562 Šaršon Otakar TJ Sokol Vranovice 1714 1738 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2017 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2051 1999 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Richterová Nataša Lokomotiva Brno F 1743 1940 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 0
2011/2012 6 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Pehal Luděk Sokol Střelice B 1792 1776 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1876 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Vašek Michael SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 Parák Dominik SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2160 2138 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1598 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1598 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1594 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1598 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1691 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1598 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1598 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1638 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 Kopkan Pavel SK Tetcice 1925 0
2010/2011 9 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Strelice A 1867 0
2010/2011 8 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 0
2010/2011 7 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1866 0
2010/2011 6 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1900 0
2010/2011 5 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1535 0
2010/2011 4 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 Vávra Michal BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 0
2010/2011 2 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 Scheinbinger Pavel TJ Slovan Ivancice 1563 0
2010/2011 1 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 Starý Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1911 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rosice 1586 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1486 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rosice 1586 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1973 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rosice 1586 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2008 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rosice 1586 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rosice 1586 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1839 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rosice 1586 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rosice 1586 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rosice 1586 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 0
2008/2009 11 Bydo Zakřany B 1576 Absolín Ladislav ŠK 64 Brno B 1604 0
2008/2009 9 Bydo Zakřany B 1576 Zezulák Michal TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1384 0
2008/2009 8 Bydo Zakřany B 1576 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1876 0
2008/2009 7 Bydo Zakřany B 1576 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady Brno A 1794 0
2008/2009 5 Bydo Zakřany B 1576 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1399 1
2008/2009 2 Bydo Zakřany B 1576 Dolejš Radek ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1439 1
2008/2009 1 Bydo Zakřany B 1576 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice A 1537 ½
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva K 1576 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1648 0
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva K 1576 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1705 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva K 1576 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady B 1892 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva K 1576 Schindler Edmund Průkopník-Petria B 1492 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva K 1576 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva K 1576 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1652 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva K 1576 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva I 1522 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva K 1576 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva H 1250 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1603 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1603 Šípek Oldřich ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1804 0
2007/2008 7 SK Tetcice B 1603 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov B 1741 0
2007/2008 6 SK Tetcice B 1603 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 0
2007/2008 5 SK Tetcice B 1603 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Tetcice B 1603 Vašek Michael SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1809 0
2007/2008 3 SK Tetcice B 1603 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1713 0
2007/2008 2 SK Tetcice B 1603 Cupák Břetislav Sokol Vranovice 1727 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Tetcice B 1603 Buček Miloslav SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1575 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1647 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "B" 1612 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1343 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 1250 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1386 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice "B" 1839 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1617 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "B" 1702 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1617 Cupák Břetislav Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1617 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1567 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1617 Lorber Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1756 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1617 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov "B" 2048 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1617 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1694 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1592 Scheinbinger Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1582 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1592 Slezák Jan ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1722 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1592 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice B"" 1664 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1592 Menšík František ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1592 Urbánek Petr ŠK Tetčice B"" 1448 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1592 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1395 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1592 Ondrůj Michal ŠK Židlochovice 1698 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1592 Lorber Martin Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1745 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 Scheinbinger Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1600 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 Skála Miroslav Orel Ořechov B 1560 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 Paukert Jindřich ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 Otépka Pavel Lokomotiva Brno G 1833 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 Kubeš Jiří ŠK Židlochovice 1600 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 Neklapil Ondřej ŠK Tetčice B" 1504 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice 1834 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1720 0