Hráč Novák Miroslav

Novák Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1402
Elo mezinárodní: 1356
ID: 30964
FIDE ID: 350265
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 A64 Grygov D 1404 1456 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 0 1628 ½
2018/2019 6 A64 Grygov D 1420 1456 Spurník Mirko TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1211 1
2018/2019 4 A64 Grygov D 1420 1456 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1727 0
2018/2019 3 A64 Grygov D 1420 1456 Šulc Max ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 A64 Grygov D 1420 1456 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1547 0
2018/2019 1 A64 Grygov D 1420 1456 Alfimova Julija A64 Grygov - mládež 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1404 1456 Brácha Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1816 1804 0
2018/2019 10 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1404 1456 Kment Michal SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 ½
2018/2019 9 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1404 1456 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1611 0
2018/2019 7 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1420 1456 Zatloukal Miroslav Sokol Konice 0 1688 0
2018/2019 6 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1420 1456 Jemelka Jan Meopta Přerov Vinary 1987 1965 0
2018/2019 5 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1420 1456 Františ Petr SK Prostějov B 1774 1759 0
2018/2019 4 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1420 1456 Vitoslavský Jiří Sokol Citov 1674 1673 0
2018/2019 3 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1420 1456 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 0 1819 ½
2018/2019 2 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1420 1456 Dragón Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1774 0
2017/2018 9 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1425 1466 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc C 1593 1494 1
2017/2018 8 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1441 1466 Hojgr Karel ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 ½
2017/2018 6 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1441 1466 Renda Jaroslav TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1084 ½
2017/2018 4 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1425 1466 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1853 1852 0
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1425 1466 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1654 ½
2017/2018 1 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1441 1466 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1528 0
2015/2016 10 SK Bohunovice 1444 1458 Šmida Martin SK Jesenik B 1430 1428 0
2015/2016 7 SK Bohunovice 1444 1458 Reichl Luboš SK 1921 Zabreh B 1363 1
2015/2016 5 SK Bohunovice 1444 1458 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel C 1169 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Bohunovice 1444 1458 Šipka Jiří SK Lostice A 1635 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Bohunovice 1444 1458 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1689 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vinary 1444 1458 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov 1661 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vinary 1444 1458 Mikeš František T.J. Sokol Citov 1568 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vinary 1444 1458 Jelínek Jindřich A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1538 1581 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vinary 1444 1458 Mojžíš Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1269 1
2015/2016 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2076 2068 0
2015/2016 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 0
2015/2016 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 Zajíček Tomáš ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2011 1991 0
2015/2016 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 0
2015/2016 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 Strašil Pavel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 0
2015/2016 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 0
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2101 2109 0
2015/2016 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc A 2148 2111 0
2015/2016 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník A 2004 2018 0
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1654 0
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1729 0
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 Svoboda Otakar ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1716 1712 ½
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 Šubert Josef T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 ½
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 Dragón Pavel T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1774 1774 0
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 Fréhar Jan T. J. Sokol Konice 1693 ½
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc B 1862 1839 0
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 Šneidr Michal Spartak Přerov 1650 ½
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 Hanák František SK Junior Prostějov 1527 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1493 1479 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel C 1137 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1493 1479 Pospíšil Marek ŠK Šternberk B 1470 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Hranice 1523 1502 Dragón Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 0
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Hranice 1523 1502 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1775 ½
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Hranice 1523 1502 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1850 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Hranice 1523 1502 Jirák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1360 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Hranice 1523 1502 Kodym Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Hranice 1523 1502 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1965 1963 0
2012/2013 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1483 1473 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov 1647 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1483 1473 Šulák Radek ŠK Loštice B 1000 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1483 1473 Liška Miroslav TJ Libina 1514 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1483 1473 Skřivánek David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1544 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1483 1473 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1468 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1483 1473 Le Viet Cuong ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1483 1473 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk 1675 1660 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1483 1473 Burgetha Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1506 1499 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1755 0
2011/2012 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1506 1499 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1702 0
2011/2012 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1506 1499 Prokš Oldřich TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1659 ½
2011/2012 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1506 1499 Kosík Oldřich GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1741 0
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1506 1499 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov 1831 0
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1506 1499 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 0
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1506 1499 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1701 0
2010/2011 10 SIgmia Olomouc B 1516 Durďák Tomáš TJ Sokol Hranice 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1516 Molnár Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 1870 0
2010/2011 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1516 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 0
2010/2011 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1516 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1705 0
2009/2010 9 Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1737 0
2009/2010 8 Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc A 1845 0
2009/2010 7 Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1677 ½
2009/2010 6 Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 Pavlíček Antonín TJ Zlaté Hory 1302 ½
2009/2010 4 Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 0
2009/2010 3 Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1613 ½
2009/2010 2 Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1656 0
2009/2010 1 Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1688 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk A 1733 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1665 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 Walák Jiří TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1706 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 Jambor Jiří TJ Zlaté Hory 1793 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1503 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1683 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 Liška Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1517 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh C 1615 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 Palatka Milan TJ ŠK Libina 1629 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1785 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 Slezák Jan ŠK Šternberk A 1539 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1503 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 Kroček Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 Frolek Pavel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1830 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 Kluka Martin ŠK Bohuňovice 1450 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1536 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1611 0