Hráč Ošťádal Josef

Ošťádal Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Ošťádal Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 1833
ID: 2458
FIDE ID: 370380
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1852 1849 Růžička Marek Agentura 64 Grygov B 1901 1912 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1852 1849 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1827 1864 0
2019/2020 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1852 1849 Mlčák Viktor ŠK Olomouc B 1794 1868 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1846 1865 Klézl František ŠK Velké Losiny B 1687 1645 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1850 1865 Přenosil Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 2072 2074 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1848 1865 Čala Jiří A64 PřF Olomouc 1772 1808 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1848 1865 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk 1629 1559 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 1866 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1664 1725 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 1866 Brácha Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1854 1817 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1847 1866 Čecháček Miroslav SK Řetězárna 1646 1651 ½
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1850 1865 Kolmaš Oldřich Šachový klub Olomouc B 1766 1766 ½
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1850 1865 Kučera Bohuslav Sokol Konice 0 1746 ½
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1850 1865 Štec František Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 0
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1848 1865 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov 0 1637 1
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1848 1865 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1626 1494 1
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1842 1866 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 1
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1842 1866 Londin Milan SK Prostějov C 1817 1789 0
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1853 1900 Vitoslavský Jiří T.J. Sokol Citov 1674 1677 ½
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1849 1900 Minařík Lubomír ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1421 1567 ½
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1852 1900 Malenovský Martin A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1620 1673 1
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1866 1900 Král Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1849 1900 Hanák František SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 0 1601 1
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1849 1900 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1774 1836 0
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1843 1893 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc C 1783 1772 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1853 1900 Telařík Daniel Uničov 1634 1714 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1849 1900 Gorba Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1814 1814 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1849 1900 Vicenec Roman ŠK Zábřeh 2023 2010 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1852 1900 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1796 1743 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1866 1900 Kopecký Roman Velké Losiny B 1970 1963 0
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1849 1900 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1827 1813 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1849 1900 Konečný Martin AŠK Olomouc B 1895 1895 ½
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1860 1898 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1691 1592 1
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1860 1898 Bednář Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1767 1774 1
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1860 1898 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary 1266 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1860 1898 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov B 1659 1659 1
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1860 1898 Zacpal Rostislav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1538 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1860 1898 Navrátil Pavel ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1647 1703 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1860 1898 Zaoral Aleš AŠK DA Olomouc B 1324 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1860 1898 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc A 1850 1753 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1860 1898 Burgetha Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1339 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1860 1898 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1860 1898 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník A 1675 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1860 1898 Macek Oldřich TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1744 1803 1
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1796 1882 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 1967 1850 ½
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1796 1882 Skládal Leoš SK Junior Prostějov 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1796 1882 Jiříček Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Hranice 1652 1
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1796 1882 Kocmel Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1738 1729 1
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1796 1882 Kodym Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 1
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1796 1882 Vozák Jaromír T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1806 1852 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Pavlíček Antonín TJ Zlaté Hory 1357 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Macek Oldřich T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1676 1709 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov 1792 1868 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička 1761 1760 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc 1718 1680 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1759 1759 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Viktorin Petr Velké Losiny B 1815 1824 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Hrabal Matěj A64 PřF Olomouc 1391 1498 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1729 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1789 1861 Kodym Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1789 1861 Jiříček David T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1789 1861 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1754 1738 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1789 1861 Bednář Václav T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 1
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1789 1861 Fréhar Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1707 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1789 1861 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1716 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1789 1861 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1789 1861 Klaban Roman Sokol Velké Losiny B 1705 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1789 1861 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička 1752 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1943 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 1733 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Šneidr Michal Spartak Přerov 1640 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Botur Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2008 1971 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1669 1630 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1775 1765 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1707 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1678 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1798 1795 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1676 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1835 1835 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 Jiříček David TJ Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1863 1854 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1907 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1968 1919 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1646 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 Malinovský Leo ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1554 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1576 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Zacpal Rostislav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Blumenstein Rudolf SK Prostějov B 1684 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1873 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1787 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Šlapák Vladislav SK Přerov 1608 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1778 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1662 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Novák Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc 1506 1499 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1701 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1799 1787 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1901 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1901 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Šuga Petr TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1494 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1689 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Vašek Rostislav SIgmia Olomouc B 1679 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Kubelka Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1651 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 1451 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Novák Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1516 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1901 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1705 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov 1684 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1614 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1630 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Unzeitig Libor AŠK Olomouc B 1781 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Navrátilová Alena A64 DDM Olomouc 1828 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1614 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Pavlík Viktor Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1618 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice 1625 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1911 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1765 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Malinovský Leo ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1736 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1711 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1702 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Pišl Ondřej DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1660 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2227 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1821 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1766 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc B 1811 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Kočíř Vojtěch DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1274 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1917 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Olomouc 1732 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1812 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh 1794 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1952 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Goroš Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1827 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1861 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1844 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1604 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1844 Líbal Lubomír Sportovní klub Přerov 1907 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1844 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1844 Holczer Otakar Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1533 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1844 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1900 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1844 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1870 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1732 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Vicenec Roman ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Jírovec Eduard LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1900 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 1825 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1728 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Buriánek Petr DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Reichmann Pavel ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1890 Jahn František Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1734 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1890 Meissel Karel Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1773 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1890 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1890 Sapík Miloslav ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1767 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1890 Pospíšil Ignác Sportovní klub Přerov 1968 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1890 Koudelka Ctirad SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1714 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1759 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Ondráček Jan ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1640 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1975 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Buriánek Petr DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Frolek Pavel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Navrátilová Alena TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1684 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1754 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1581 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1819 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 1809 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Rickardt Roman A64 Grygov C 1894 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1855 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 1975 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1737 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Bartoň Jan ŠK Šumperk 1943 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1521 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Buriánek Petr DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1946 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1838 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1923 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov 1969 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Frolek Pavel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Sionkala Pavel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1516 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1862 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1786 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1801 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1753 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov C 1725 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1797 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1711 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1622 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1788 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1708 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Strašil Pavel Loko Zábřeh B 2154 1