Hráč Fišer Jiří

Fišer Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Fišer Jiří
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1864
Elo mezinárodní: 1822
ID: 32469
FIDE ID: 330604
Rok narození: 1942
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 Unichess D 1935 1909 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1965 1984 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Unichess D 1935 1909 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác C 1840 1853 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess D 1935 1909 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2027 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess D 1935 1909 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2009 2003 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Unichess E 1935 1909 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha 1713 1705 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Unichess E 1935 1909 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1831 1839 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess E 1935 1909 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1776 1776 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess E 1935 1909 Heyda Jan LISA A 2030 2013 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Unichess E 1935 1909 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians E 2067 2044 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess E 1935 1909 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1778 1794 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Unichess E 1935 1909 Neymer Evgeny GROP - E 0 1640 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Unichess E 1930 1901 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha C 1611 1680 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Unichess E 1930 1901 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1817 1882 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Unichess E 1930 1901 Krčil Aleš Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1770 1823 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Unichess E 1930 1901 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1804 1814 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Unichess E 1930 1901 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1755 1794 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess E 1930 1901 Rožumberský Adolf TJ Bohemians Praha G 0 1851 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Unichess E 1930 1901 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1845 1831 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess E 1930 1901 Penk František ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1970 1999 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess E 1930 1901 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1561 1808 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Unichess D 1930 1901 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy E 1622 1659 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Unichess E 1913 1923 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1787 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Unichess E 1913 1923 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Unichess E 1913 1923 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1914 1850 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Unichess E 1913 1923 Kučera Jan LISA A 1905 1915 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Unichess E 1913 1923 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1861 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess E 1913 1923 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess E 1913 1923 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1889 1875 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Unichess D 1913 1923 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Unichess D 1913 1923 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK Aurora 1194 1585 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 1913 1923 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess D 1913 1923 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess D 1981 1969 Koyš Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2150 2113 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess D 1981 1969 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1874 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess D 1981 1969 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1962 2046 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess D 1981 1969 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1719 1767 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Unichess D 1981 1969 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Kobylisy E 1742 1796 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Unichess D 1981 1969 Staněk Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess D 1981 1969 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Unichess D 1981 1969 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess D 1981 1969 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess C 1981 1969 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess C 1981 1969 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy B 1636 1647 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Unichess C 1981 1969 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy C 1325 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2121 2123 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Buchl Marek Bohemians Praha D 1921 1881 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1953 1947 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2109 2100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice C 2132 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2025 2007 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2127 2130 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2035 2037 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1972 2012 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2057 2070 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 Bechyně Jaroslav SK Loko Praha A 2075 2062 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha A 1800 1892 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 Wadura Robert Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1949 1965 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2173 2167 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG B 2037 2057 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Buš Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2032 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Krejbich Miloslav SK LISA A 1971 1969 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron A 1821 1891 1 soutěž