Hráč Fišer Jiří

Fišer Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Fišer Jiří
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1876
Elo mezinárodní: 1921
ID: 32469
FIDE ID: 330604
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Unichess E 1921 1876 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha C 1649 1653 1
2018/2019 10 Unichess E 1921 1876 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1817 1863 0
2018/2019 9 Unichess E 1921 1876 Krčil Aleš Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1800 1876 0
2018/2019 8 Unichess E 1921 1876 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1804 1840 0
2018/2019 7 Unichess E 1921 1876 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1822 ½
2018/2019 6 Unichess E 1921 1876 Rožumberský Adolf TJ Bohemians Praha G 0 1839 ½
2018/2019 5 Unichess E 1921 1876 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1845 1830 1
2018/2019 4 Unichess E 1921 1876 Penk František ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1970 1947 1
2018/2019 1 Unichess E 1921 1876 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1577 1789 1
2018/2019 3 Unichess D 1921 1876 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy E 1623 1667 0
2017/2018 11 Unichess D 1921 1876 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1
2017/2018 10 Unichess D 1921 1876 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK Aurora 1216 1590 1
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 1921 1876 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 1
2017/2018 4 Unichess D 1921 1876 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1
2017/2018 10 Unichess E 1921 1876 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 1
2017/2018 9 Unichess E 1921 1876 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 1746 1824 1
2017/2018 7 Unichess E 1921 1876 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 1
2017/2018 6 Unichess E 1921 1876 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1893 0
2017/2018 5 Unichess E 1921 1876 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 0
2017/2018 4 Unichess E 1921 1876 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1
2017/2018 1 Unichess E 1921 1876 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1892 1889 0
2016/2017 10 Unichess C 1981 1969 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 0
2016/2017 8 Unichess C 1981 1969 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy B 1636 1647 ½
2016/2017 7 Unichess C 1981 1969 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy C 1325 0
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2121 2123 0
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Buchl Marek Bohemians Praha D 1921 1881 1
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1953 1947 1
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2109 2100 0
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice C 2132 2139 0
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 1
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2025 2007 0
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2127 2130 ½
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2035 2037 0
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1972 2012 ½
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 0
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2057 2070 1
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 Bechyně Jaroslav SK Loko Praha A 2075 2062 ½
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha A 1800 1892 1
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 Wadura Robert Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1949 1965 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2173 2167 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG B 2037 2057 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Buš Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2032 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Krejbich Miloslav SK LISA A 1971 1969 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron A 1821 1891 1