Hráč Musil Stanislav

Musil Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Musil Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1534
Elo mezinárodní: 1531
ID: 6676
FIDE ID: 357669
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1520 1516 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1527 1527 ½
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1526 1516 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1546 1
2018/2019 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1526 1516 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1699 0
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1545 1516 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1520 1603 ½
2018/2019 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1545 1516 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1767 1787 0
2018/2019 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1516 1516 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1529 1
2018/2019 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1516 1516 Novotný Roman ŠK Kabo Benátky A 2023 2037 0
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1491 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1810 1782 ½
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1491 Melichar Ladislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 0 0
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1491 Hnát Miroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1554 0
2018/2019 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 0 1491 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1869 1906 0
2018/2019 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1526 1516 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1734 1729 ½
2018/2019 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1526 1516 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1832 1820 0
2018/2019 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1545 1516 Strnad Michael KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1558 1698 0
2018/2019 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1516 1516 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1687 1681 1
2018/2019 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1491 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1781 1756 0
2018/2019 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1491 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1752 1816 0
2018/2019 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1491 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1575 1602 1
2018/2019 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1491 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1799 0
2017/2018 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1485 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice A 0 1664 1
2015/2016 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 0
2015/2016 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 1
2015/2016 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 0
2015/2016 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky „B“ 1885 ½
2015/2016 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1581 1552 ½
2015/2016 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 Marcikán Tomáš ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1576 0
2015/2016 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 Durčák Patrik JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1669 0
2015/2016 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1804 1772 0
2015/2016 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1484 1475 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1516 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1516 Nováček Petr ŠK Český Brod B 1323 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1516 Křepelka Petr TS Sokol Sendražice B 1665 ½
2014/2015 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Němeček Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1293 1
2014/2015 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1675 0
2014/2015 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1560 1
2014/2015 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Dušek Vladimír Sokol KolĂ­n D 1702 1695 1
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Škrabánková Martina DDM Nymburk B 1400 ½
2014/2015 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 0
2014/2015 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1628 0
2014/2015 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Fusek LukᚠŠK Milovice 1976 2023 0
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Novotný Martin DDM Nymburk A 1061 1
2014/2015 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1556 1648 1
2014/2015 7 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1477 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1531 1545 1
2014/2015 4 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1477 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 0
2014/2015 3 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1477 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 ½
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1477 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1870 1839 0
2014/2015 1 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1477 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1640 1
2013/2014 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 0
2013/2014 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 0
2013/2014 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 0
2013/2014 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 0
2013/2014 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1865 1907 0
2013/2014 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 ½
2013/2014 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1491 ½
2013/2014 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1326 0
2013/2014 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1707 ½
2013/2014 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 0
2013/2014 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 0
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1519 Tanglová Dominika JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1250 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1502 Šulc Jakub ŠK města Dobrovice D 1000 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1502 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1390 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1502 Janoušek Jakub ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1100 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1502 Vinecký Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1397 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1502 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1441 1
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1533 ½
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1647 1576 ½
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 ½
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 Kollár Josef DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1250 1
2012/2013 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 ½
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 ½
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 1
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1423 ½
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1495 ½
2011/2012 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1492 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1344 1
2011/2012 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1492 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky C 1256 1
2011/2012 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1492 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1679 ½
2011/2012 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1492 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 ½
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice F 1358 ½
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1759 0
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1515 0
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1599 0
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice G 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Tišice A 1498 0
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 0
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 Švec Josef Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 0
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1432 ½
2010/2011 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1542 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1460 ½
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1542 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1517 0
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1542 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1623 0
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1542 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1418 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice C 1316 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1762 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Frolek Pavel TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1852 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1666 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice A 1789 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Krejcárek Antonín TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1652 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 Švondr Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2065 0
2009/2010 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1535 Mráz Zdeněk Kutná Hora B 1932 0
2008/2009 8 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1511 Dušek Adolf TJ Sokol Pečky D 1391 1
2008/2009 7 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1511 Studzinski Boleslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1427 1
2008/2009 2 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1511 Čutík Jan Sokol Český Brod C 4 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1650 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 Jará Pavlína TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 Kotulič Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1541 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1439 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1810 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 Drahota Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1733 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 Bačo Ján ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1692 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 Šavrda Jan MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1698 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1533 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 Tunega František Caissa Úholičky "C" 1736 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1672 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník 1575 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1717 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný 1642 1
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá E 1484 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1539 ½
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá E 1484 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1552 ½
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá E 1484 Verner Jan DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 1
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá E 1484 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 ½
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá E 1484 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 0
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá E 1484 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1479 1
2006/2007 4 Joly Lysá E 1484 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1554 ½
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá E 1484 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov C 1535 0
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá E 1484 Kočí Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1587 1
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá E 1484 Mühl Josef SE Ml. Boleslav D 1800 0
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá E 1495 Dušek Adolf Sokol Pečky E ½
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá E 1495 Novotný Jan DDM Kolín 1
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá E 1495 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1421 0
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá E 1495 Gustab Tomáš Sokol Český Brod C 1
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá E 1495 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1471 1
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá E 1495 Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1489 0
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá E 1495 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky D 1734 0
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá E 1495 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá D 1664 0
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá E 1495 Matějka Tomáš Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá E 1495 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1415 1
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 Albrecht Martin Autoškoda MB C 1
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 Divišová Lada Autoškoda MB D ½
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 1
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 Odvárka Jakub Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 Šenkýř Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J C 1
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 Niko Viliam ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 Růžička Ondřej Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1567 0
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 0
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 Vinecký Jiří Sokol Nymburk C 1440 1
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 0
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1591 0
2003/2004 6 Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 Kočí Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1583 ½
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 Holka Antonín Sokol Emerge MB D 0
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1565 0
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D ½
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J C 1
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1644 0