Hráč Vokůrka František

Vokůrka František

User Pic
Jméno: Vokůrka František
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1551
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 40726
FIDE ID: 23716371
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 GROP - F 0 1579 Hlavina Jan Sokol Nebušice 0 1482 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - F 0 1579 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha D 1758 1748 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP - F 0 1579 Šulc Radovan TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - F 0 1579 Schubert Jan ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - F 0 1579 Dědina Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 1568 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP - E 0 1579 LISA A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - E 0 1579 Brož David SK OAZA Praha E 0 1633 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - E 0 1556 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1488 1588 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - E 0 1556 Urbanec Richard ŠK DP Praha F 1537 1564 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - E 0 1556 Zedník Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1465 1439 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP - F 0 1556 Hozda Max Dukla G 0 1220 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - F 0 1556 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1848 1853 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - F 0 1556 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1828 1839 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - F 0 1556 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy F 1862 1790 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - F 0 1556 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - F 0 1556 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha G 1826 1802 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP - F 0 1556 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha D 1611 1680 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - F 0 1556 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1757 1796 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - F 0 1556 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - F 0 1556 Mrázek Martin Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1502 1519 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - D 0 1556 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1917 1926 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - D 0 1556 Kozlová Lucie Unichess Ž 1578 1590 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP - D 0 1556 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP F 0 1579 Kolář Roman SNAD Kbely 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP F 0 1579 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1682 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP F 0 1579 Mička Tomáš Sokol Nebušice 0 1457 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP F 0 1579 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP F 0 1579 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác G 0 1543 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP F 0 1579 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP D 0 1579 Strnad Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1617 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP D 0 1579 Hojer Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 0 1585 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP D 0 1579 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP D 0 1579 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha B 1790 1826 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP E 0 1579 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1234 1239 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP E 0 1579 Hercik Richard ŠO Praga Praha E 1365 1373 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP E 0 1579 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1622 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP E 0 1579 Tóth Václav TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1745 1616 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP E 0 1579 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1600 1637 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP E 1582 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1738 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP E 1582 Pudil Jiří SK OAZA Praha E 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP E 1582 Istel Oldřich ŠO Praga Praha E 1724 1699 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP E 1582 Kolář Roman Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP E 1582 Komenda Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP E 1582 Klíma Matěj Unichess G 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP E 1582 Phamová Erika ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1462 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP D 1582 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP F 1582 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP F 1582 Janoušek Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1606 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP F 1582 Koršinskij Nikolas SK OAZA Praha G 1408 1408 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP F 1582 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1795 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP F 1582 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1628 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP F 1582 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1652 1598 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP E 1582 Kulhavý Boleslav TJ Praga Praha F 1403 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP E 1582 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1701 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP E 1582 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP E 1582 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 1554 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP E 1582 Šimáček Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1486 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP D 1593 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha C 1697 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP D 1593 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron A 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP E 1593 Fryš Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1507 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP E 1593 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP E 1593 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice A 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP E 1593 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP E 1593 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha G 1330 1329 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP E 1593 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP E 1593 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1432 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG D 1588 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác F 1631 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG D 1588 Caha Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1288 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG D 1588 Kabát Jaroslav ŠK Bohnice C 1501 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG D 1588 Veselý Vladislav Bohemians Praha F 1723 1 soutěž