Hráč Říha František

Říha František

User Pic
Jméno: Říha František
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1406
Elo mezinárodní: 1522
ID: 4446
FIDE ID: 350079
Rok narození: 1933
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Třída trenéra: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1522 1480 Stříbrná Skalice B 1
2013/2014 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1522 1509 Tiller Michal ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1100 0
2013/2014 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1522 1509 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 0
2013/2014 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1522 1509 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 1
2012/2013 8 Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1522 1527 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 0
2012/2013 7 Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1522 1527 Plechata Pavel Kavalier Sázava B 1250 0
2012/2013 6 Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1522 1527 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1522 1527 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1269 0
2011/2012 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1610 1610 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1450 0
2011/2012 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1610 1610 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1488 1
2011/2012 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1610 1610 Hruška Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1739 0
2010/2011 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1459 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1504 0
2009/2010 11 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1672 0
2009/2010 10 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1676 0
2009/2010 9 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1444 1
2009/2010 6 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1443 1
2009/2010 5 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1808 0
2009/2010 4 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1488 1
2009/2010 2 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1466 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1644 0
2008/2009 7 Biomedica Říčany F 1466 Lajsek Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1604 0
2007/2008 10 Biomedica Říčany G 1498 Nigrin Aleš Sokol Pečky D 1598 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1498 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1498 Marek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1629 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1498 Vejvoda Radek TJ Sokol Benešov A 1708 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1498 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky B 1
2006/2007 10 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1548 Matoušek Libor TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1767 0
2006/2007 9 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1548 Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 6 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1548 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 0
2006/2007 11 Biomedica Říčany G 1548 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1528 0
2006/2007 10 Biomedica Říčany G 1548 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2006/2007 9 Biomedica Říčany G 1548 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1726 0
2006/2007 7 Biomedica Říčany G 1548 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1676 0
2006/2007 6 Biomedica Říčany G 1548 Máslo Robert Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B ½
2006/2007 5 Biomedica Říčany G 1548 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1834 0
2006/2007 3 Biomedica Říčany G 1548 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1580 1
2006/2007 2 Biomedica Říčany G 1548 Vlček Martin Biomedica Říčany F 1
2006/2007 1 Biomedica Říčany G 1548 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1469 1
2005/2006 9 Biomedica Říčany D 1554 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1779 0
2005/2006 11 Biomedica Říčany G 1554 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1509 0
2005/2006 10 Biomedica Říčany G 1554 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1515 1
2005/2006 9 Biomedica Říčany G 1554 Filip Jaroslav Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 7 Biomedica Říčany G 1554 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1879 0
2005/2006 6 Biomedica Říčany G 1554 Kataržuk Ondřej Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 5 Biomedica Říčany G 1554 Třebický Jiří SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 4 Biomedica Říčany G 1554 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 0
2005/2006 3 Biomedica Říčany G 1554 Jungmann Martin, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 0
2005/2006 1 Biomedica Říčany G 1554 Vykouk Ondřej Sp. D. Kralovice 1643 0
2004/2005 6 Biomedica Říčany F 1592 Müller Petr Sp. D. Kralovice B 1370 0
2004/2005 5 Biomedica Říčany F 1592 Králík Tomáš Slavoj Čerčany 1
2004/2005 4 Biomedica Říčany F 1592 Šimek Zdeněk KDJS Sedlčany B 1397 1
2004/2005 8 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1592 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1612 ½
2004/2005 7 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1592 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava A 1569 0
2004/2005 6 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1592 Kořen Vladimír BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1596 ½
2004/2005 3 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1592 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1768 0
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany F 1593 KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2003/2004 10 Biomedica Říčany D 1593 Horák Štěpán Spartak Vlašim C 0
2003/2004 9 Biomedica Říčany D 1593 Brabec Jan Biomedica Říčany E ½
2003/2004 8 Biomedica Říčany D 1593 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2003/2004 7 Biomedica Říčany D 1593 Man Petr Kavalier Sázava 1
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany D 1593 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n.Č.l. B 0
2003/2004 5 Biomedica Říčany D 1593 Coubal Michal Sokol Kolín G 1
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany D 1593 Patzner Petr JAWA Brodce B ½
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany D 1593 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1491 ½