Hráč Wadura Robert

Wadura Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Wadura Robert
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 1683
ID: 10427
FIDE ID: 359432
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Unichess E 1683 1698 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 0
2018/2019 8 Unichess E 1683 1698 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1763 1788 ½
2018/2019 3 Unichess E 1683 1698 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1698 1744 ½
2017/2018 9 Unichess G 1683 1698 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 0
2017/2018 9 Unichess E 1683 1698 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz - Makabi 0 1512 1
2017/2018 8 Unichess E 1683 1698 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1876 1879 ½
2017/2018 2 Unichess E 1683 1698 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1948 1880 ½
2017/2018 1 Unichess E 1683 1698 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1829 0
2015/2016 10 Unichess G 1728 1756 Kučera Jan ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1824 0
2015/2016 9 Unichess G 1728 1756 Leština Petr ŠK PORG Praha 1109 1
2015/2016 5 Unichess G 1728 1756 Vít Martin Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1928 ½
2015/2016 2 Unichess G 1728 1756 Krobot Jan TJ Bohemians Praha G 1709 1691 ½
2015/2016 11 Unichess E 1728 1756 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov C 1807 ½
2015/2016 10 Unichess E 1728 1756 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1808 ½
2015/2016 9 Unichess E 1728 1756 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1894 1899 0
2015/2016 8 Unichess E 1728 1756 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha C 1638 1724 ½
2015/2016 7 Unichess E 1728 1756 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1894 1924 ½
2015/2016 6 Unichess E 1728 1756 Škába Ladislav TJ Praga Praha D 1674 ½
2015/2016 5 Unichess E 1728 1756 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1885 0
2015/2016 4 Unichess E 1728 1756 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác E 1403 0
2015/2016 3 Unichess E 1728 1756 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 ½
2015/2016 2 Unichess E 1728 1756 Novák Karel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1805 ½
2015/2016 8 Unichess D 1728 1756 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1855 1925 0
2015/2016 7 Unichess D 1728 1756 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 ½
2015/2016 1 Unichess D 1728 1756 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1762 0
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB G 1756 1771 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 0
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB G 1756 1771 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha A 1669 ½
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB G 1756 1771 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Vršovice F 1756 ½
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB G 1756 1771 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha C 1758 ½
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB G 1756 1771 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1696 1
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB E 1756 1771 SK OAZA Praha C 1
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB E 1756 1771 Sochor Martin Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 0
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB E 1756 1771 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 0
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 ½
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 Kučera Tomáš GROP B 1995 1978 0
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 ½
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác C 1962 1989 ½
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 Fišer Jiří Unichess ČSOB C 1981 1984 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1762 1772 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1762 1772 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha C 1842 1836 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1762 1772 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1717 1682 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1762 1772 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice A 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1762 1772 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha E 1710 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1762 1772 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1732 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1762 1772 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha C 1786 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1762 1772 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha H 1530 1