Hráč Smižanský Jozef

Smižanský Jozef

User Pic
Jméno: Smižanský Jozef
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1812
Elo mezinárodní: 1826
ID: 1678
FIDE ID: 354147
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 LR Expres 1817 1804 Válka Jiří www.SKSCR.cz 0 1409 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LR Expres 1817 1804 Jurek Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 LR Expres 1817 1804 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1403 1380 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 LR Expres 1817 1804 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1605 1625 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 LR Pára 1817 1804 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1596 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LR Pára 1817 1804 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1488 1435 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 LR Pára 1817 1804 Král Vratislav ŠK Smíchov C 0 1562 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 LR Pára 1817 1804 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians G 1683 1703 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 LR Pára 1817 1804 Rangotis David TJ Kobylisy G 0 1310 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 LR Pára 1817 1804 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1467 1609 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1829 1823 Dlouhý David Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1875 1893 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1829 1823 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla C 1855 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1829 1823 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1826 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1829 1823 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1652 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1829 1823 Jankovský Zbyněk SNAD Kbely 1599 1625 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1829 1823 Mesmer Robert Dukla F 0 1755 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1829 1823 Ehlen Daniel ŠK Mlejn A 0 1538 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1829 1823 Mrázek Václav Dukla G 0 1276 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1829 1823 Zelenka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1314 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1829 1823 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy F 1613 1526 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1829 1823 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha G 1285 1400 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1829 1823 Neymer Evgeny GROP - F 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1829 1823 Chmelař Josef Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1488 1409 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1829 1823 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1936 1858 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1879 1831 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha C 1696 1636 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha F 1409 1463 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 Staňková Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha F 1635 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 Klement Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 USK Praha B 1845 1845 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 C 1666 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 USK Praha B 1845 1845 Ehlen Daniel ŠK Mlejn B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha B 1845 1845 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Vejsada Ondřej TJ Praga Praha G 1503 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Hrubý Jan ŠK Smíchov E 1701 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1703 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Pokorová Dana SK OAZA Praha E 1183 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1954 1874 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Adam Rostislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1507 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1395 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 Richtr Tomáš LISA A 1888 1889 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1855 1860 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1845 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha C 1422 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1845 Zimák Karel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1789 1771 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1845 Leština Petr ŠK PORG Praha 1109 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1845 Kalaidzidis Mikis Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1550 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1845 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1375 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1845 May David TJ Bohemians Praha G 1613 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 Král Jiří Unichess ČSOB F 1608 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1751 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1735 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1618 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 Brndiar Pavel Viktoria Žižkov C 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Vršovice E 1778 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 USK Praha B 1845 1788 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1925 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 USK Praha B 1845 1788 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha B 1845 1788 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov D 1797 1734 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha B 1845 1788 Klubert Pavel GROP E 1690 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha B 1845 1788 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1525 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha B 1845 1788 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha B 1845 1788 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1722 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1717 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 Chudáček Vladimír Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1537 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha C 1757 1726 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1676 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1897 1931 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1845 1788 Soběslavský Vladimír TJ Praga Praha H 1636 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha D 1842 1836 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1925 1907 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Volejník Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1917 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha C 1752 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Svoboda Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1666 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Mikšátko Miroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1962 1899 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Cimburek Miroslav Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 USK Praha A 1845 1843 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 USK Praha A 1845 1843 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1790 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1843 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1843 Mihál Sergej ŠK PORG D 1859 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1843 Soběslavský Vladimír TJ Praga Praha G 1631 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1843 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác F 1843 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1843 Sochor Martin Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 0 soutěž