Hráč Řeřábek Jaroslav

Řeřábek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Řeřábek Jaroslav
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1686
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 4209
FIDE ID: 338087
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Kavalier Sázava B 1733 1656 Churavý Vratislav ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0 1679 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1656 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1649 1648 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 Kováříková Eliška Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1211 1209 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 Kefurt František TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 0 1312 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1638 1579 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1482 1503 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 Kamenický Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 0 1179 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 Studzinski Boleslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1678 1591 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 0 1649 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1799 1740 0
2015/2016 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1721 1632 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1422 ½
2015/2016 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1721 1632 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1644 1651 1
2015/2016 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1721 1632 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice 1650 1650 ½
2015/2016 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1721 1632 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1549 1
2015/2016 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1721 1632 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1687 1692 0
2015/2016 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1721 1632 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1643 1703 ½
2015/2016 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1721 1632 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1549 1
2008/2009 11 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1635 0
2008/2009 10 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Král Pavel Sokol Benešov A 1704 1
2008/2009 9 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1818 0
2008/2009 8 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1467 1
2008/2009 7 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1948 0
2008/2009 6 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1825 ½
2008/2009 5 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1410 1
2008/2009 4 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1726 ½
2008/2009 3 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1807 ½
2008/2009 2 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany F 1683 ½
2008/2009 1 Biomedica Říčany E 1661 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1584 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1515 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1842 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1708 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1602 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1579 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Sezemský Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1602 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 0
2006/2007 11 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov B 0
2006/2007 10 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1790 1
2006/2007 9 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1614 ½
2006/2007 7 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 Staněk Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 ½
2006/2007 6 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1764 ½
2006/2007 5 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 0
2006/2007 4 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1913 ½
2006/2007 3 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1455 1
2005/2006 11 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1470 ½
2005/2006 10 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1832 ½
2005/2006 9 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Spartak Vlašim B 1
2005/2006 8 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1353 1
2005/2006 7 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1515 ½
2005/2006 6 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Máčik Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1810 1
2005/2006 5 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Voříšek Jan Sokol Benešov B 1
2005/2006 3 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 0
2005/2006 2 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Turek František Biomedica Říčany D 1538 0
2005/2006 1 Biomedica Říčany E 1584 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce B 1995 ½
2005/2006 4 Říčany C 1584 Vokolek Jaroslav Kutná Hora 1710 0
2004/2005 11 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1612 1
2004/2005 10 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava A 1722 ½
2004/2005 9 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1738 0
2004/2005 8 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 Slanina Michal Sokol Kolín D 1463 ½
2004/2005 7 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 Pavlíček Jan BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 0
2004/2005 5 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n.Č.l.B 0
2004/2005 3 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 Matoušek Libor Stad.Kutná Hora B 1786 0
2004/2005 2 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1820 1
2004/2005 1 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1698 1
2003/2004 10 Biomedica Říčany E 1673 Zevl Petr Sokol Benešov C 1668 1
2003/2004 7 Biomedica Říčany E 1673 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1491 0
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany E 1673 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 0
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany E 1673 Špaček Tomáš JAWA Brodce B 1601 1
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany E 1673 Sezemský Miroslav Biomedica Říčany C 1630 0
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany E 1673 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava 1558 1
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany E 1673 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1753 0
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany E 1673 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1753 0
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany B 1673 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1738 ½