Hráč Harcuba Adam

Harcuba Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Harcuba Adam
Oddíl: TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1635
Elo mezinárodní: 1630
ID: 40906
FIDE ID: 386383
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Libštát 1604 1665 Kotlár Adrian ŠK Spartak Chodov 1511 1545 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Libštát 1604 1665 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice 1729 1678 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Libštát 1666 1665 Müller David Desko Liberec B 1355 1565 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Libštát 1666 1665 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1424 1418 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Libštát 1685 1682 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1394 1465 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Libštát 1685 1682 Husa Daniel Siesta Solution Unichess 1600 1682 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Libštát 1692 1682 Chaloupka Karel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1473 1546 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Libštát 1692 1682 Sysel František ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1413 1413 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Libštát 1692 1682 Moura de Andrade Daniel ŠK Karlovy Vary 1468 1513 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Libštát 1692 1682 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1362 1342 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1629 1665 Jindra Josef Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1589 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1629 1665 Urban Miroslav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1420 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1620 1665 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1646 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1685 1682 Košnář Rudolf JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1523 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1692 1682 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1520 1603 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1629 1665 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1793 1793 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1620 1665 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1786 1803 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1666 1665 Lacina Ladislav KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1589 1
2018/2019 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1692 1682 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1764 1740 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1620 1665 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1685 1682 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1581 1565 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1685 1682 Brandejský Vít ŠK Český Brod B 1563 1570 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1685 1682 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1571 1646 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Jilemnice 1564 1596 Toman Radek LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1564 1596 Jiskra Lubomír Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1402 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1564 1596 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1564 1596 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1435 1
2017/2018 10 Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 1
2017/2018 8 Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 0
2017/2018 7 Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1853 ½
2017/2018 5 Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1520 ½
2017/2018 4 Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 ½
2017/2018 3 Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 Novotný Petr ŠK Dobrovice D 1705 1735 ½
2017/2018 1 Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1552 1595 Rastočný Josef ŠK Dobrovice E 1545 1550 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Jilemnice 1453 1434 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Jilemnice 1453 1434 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Jilemnice 1453 1434 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1457 1564 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1453 1434 Havlík Lumír ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1561 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1453 1434 Grüner Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1453 1434 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1469 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1453 1434 Radek Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1327 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1453 1434 Košnář Rudolf JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1607 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1453 1434 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1454 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1453 1434 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1453 1434 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1579 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1453 1434 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy B 1706 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1453 1434 Klos Jan Spartak Čelákovice B 1329 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Jilemnice 1227 Lach Jiří TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Jilemnice 1227 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1151 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Jilemnice 1227 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1481 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice E 1653 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1514 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 Pechánek Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1124 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 Krumpholc Filip Tj Neratovice F 1135 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 Hlubučková Zuzana Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1186 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 Kejdana Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1470 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky „B“ 1508 0
2014/2015 2 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1227 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1502 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1273 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1000 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 Döme Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1100 1
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1100 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 0
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1100 Kotlář Roman Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 0