Hráč Kvapil Jaroslav

Kvapil Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kvapil Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sportovní klub Kbely
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1605
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28107
FIDE ID: 386448
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1760 1678 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 Kolář Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1311 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1563 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad E 1718 1688 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 Koblic Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1584 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1819 ½
2018/2019 10 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1666 1607 ½
2018/2019 10 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1605 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1683 1705 ½
2018/2019 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1605 Němec Jan GROP - D 0 1704 ½
2018/2019 5 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1605 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1665 1728 ½
2018/2019 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1605 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 0
2017/2018 9 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 Prokopová Jiřina Unichess Ž 1706 1689 1
2017/2018 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 Pospěch Roman ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1968 1978 0
2017/2018 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1864 1847 0
2017/2018 5 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1
2017/2018 4 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 Matocha Pavel GROP D 1970 1988 ½
2017/2018 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1
2017/2018 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 Quach Hoang Binh ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 0 1697 ½
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1561 Košičár Lukáš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1404 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1561 Švejdar Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1184 1
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1561 Hepnar Lukáš Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1105 1
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1561 Špringl Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1534 1430 ½
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1561 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1459 0
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1561 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1884 1881 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 Karafiát Václav ŠK Dobrovice F 1581 1552 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1701 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1535 1528 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 Špringl Matěj Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1534 1430 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 Novotný Petr ŠK Dobrovice D 1705 1735 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 Heřmanský Milan ŠK Dobrovice E 0 1487 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 Rubeš Vojtěch ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1181 1
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1526 Klos Jan Spartak Čelákovice B 1329 1
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1526 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK města Dobrovice C 1390 1
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1526 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1454 ½
2015/2016 9 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1526 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2043 2015 0
2015/2016 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1526 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 0
2015/2016 5 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1526 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha D 1808 1844 0
2015/2016 2 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1526 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2018 2002 0
2015/2016 9 Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1526 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 ½
2015/2016 7 Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1526 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1579 0
2015/2016 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1526 Pokorný Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1390 1
2015/2016 5 Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1526 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 ½
2015/2016 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1526 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1355 0
2014/2015 11 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1511 Vejsada Ondřej TJ Praga Praha G 1497 0
2014/2015 10 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1511 Kalaidzidis Mikis Sokol Kobylisy F 1548 ½
2014/2015 8 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1511 Haase Tomáš ŠK PORG A 1277 1
2014/2015 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1511 Mašek Vlastimil SK Loko Praha D 1371 1
2014/2015 5 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1511 Chvátal Zdeněk SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1380 0
2014/2015 4 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1511 Drahorádová Zuzana Bohemians Praha G 1542 1
2014/2015 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1511 Kosina Jakub Holdia DP Praha D 1817 ½
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma D 1511 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 0
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma D 1511 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1870 1839 0
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma D 1511 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1823 ½
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma D 1511 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 1
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma D 1511 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá n. L. F 1665 0
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma D 1511 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 1
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma D 1511 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1464 ½
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma D 1511 Šoltys Roman ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 0
2013/2014 9 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1506 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha F 1545 ½
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2017 2012 0
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 0
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 1
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Zámorský Ladislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1778 1786 ½
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1775 1781 0
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Šperlich Antonín TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1676 0
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1784 0
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 ½
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma D 1506 Sedlatý Josef Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1571 0
2012/2013 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1487 Hrabánek Tomáš TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1487 Dlohoš Štěpán Caissa Úholičky D 1538 1
2012/2013 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1487 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1728 1728 ½
2012/2013 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1487 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 1
2011/2012 7 SK Přerov B 1000 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1653 1
2011/2012 6 SK Přerov B 1000 Šneidr Radim Sokol Citov 1000 1
2011/2012 5 SK Přerov B 1000 Hrochová Jana Sokol Skalička D 1477 1
2011/2012 4 SK Přerov B 1000 Vozák Luboš Sokol Skalička C 1665 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Přerov B 1000 Malý Bohdan ŠK Vinary 1000 1
2011/2012 2 SK Přerov B 1000 Jiříček David Sokol Hranice B 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Přerov 1000 Mikšík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Hranice 1000 0
2011/2012 2 SK Přerov 1000 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1
2011/2012 1 SK Přerov 1000 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1548 0
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov B 1612 Dvorský Vladimír Sokol Jedovnice 1727 ½
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov B 1612 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 1
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov B 1612 Štětina Pavel Sokol Postoupky C ½
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov B 1612 Valešová Šárka SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 1
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov B 1612 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 1523 1
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov B 1612 Basovník Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1309 1
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov B 1612 Čuprová Iva ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 1
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov B 1612 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Boršice 1739 0
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov B 1612 Holoubková Kamila A64 Grygov A 1712 0
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov B 1612 Konštacký Matěj BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1952 0
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov B 1612 Mück Jaroslav BŠS+DDM FM C 1581 0