Hráč Kadlec Adam

Kadlec Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Kadlec Adam
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1857
Elo mezinárodní: 1799
ID: 11037
FIDE ID: 367117
Rok narození: 1989
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1786 1787 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice D 1790 1774 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 1899 1905 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1688 1748 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians F 1853 1851 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1467 1609 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - D 1836 1787 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 1855 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1962 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 1855 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1216 1600 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 1855 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 1855 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 Picek Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1912 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 Malý Filip SK OAZA Praha D 1908 1933 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2005 2014 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 Stojkovic Andreja ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1929 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 Pentala Nadezda GROP - D 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1922 1954 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1888 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1685 1715 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1888 Jankovský Zbyněk SNAD Kbely 1617 1679 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1888 Veselý Jiří ŠK DP Praha F 1820 1872 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1888 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1888 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1888 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1805 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1844 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1787 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Hodová Lucie Unichess Ž 2044 2052 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1783 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1769 1769 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1959 1966 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1772 1781 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Matocha Pavel GROP D 1986 2007 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1788 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1887 1881 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 1888 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha A 1783 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 1888 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha B 1863 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 1888 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1941 1944 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1897 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2010 2017 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1897 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice A 1866 1874 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Vokůrka František GROP F 1582 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Němcová Eva SK OAZA Praha G 1247 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Uher Eduard ŠO Praga Praha F 1665 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2030 2037 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1549 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 1686 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Ehlen Daniel ŠK Mlejn B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Bunda Stepan SK Újezd nad Lesy 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1635 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1799 1857 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1846 1842 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1897 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1762 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1897 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1995 1920 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1897 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1897 Havlíčková Lenka Viktoria Žižkov B 1765 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1727 1613 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1680 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha F 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1906 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Němec Jan GROP E 1807 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1948 1961 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1759 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy D 2147 2130 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1767 1804 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 1886 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2043 2042 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov M 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1877 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1632 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 1999 1985 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1893 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Kočí Martin Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Kociscakova Alexandra Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1840 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha D 1849 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Tůma Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1883 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1786 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1828 Sedláček Jan SK LISA A 1889 1909 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1828 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác E 1843 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1828 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1828 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1911 1896 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Vyšehrad 1646 Kratochvíl Milan Brno 1581 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Vyšehrad 1646 Zavadil Roman Brankovice 1696 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Vyšehrad 1646 Studený Petr Bruntál 1768 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Vyšehrad 1646 Somer Jakub Havlíčkův Brod 1635 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 Hejduk Tomáš Spartak Ústí n.L. 1580 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 Mužík Václav Bonex Teplice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 Nersisyan Telman Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany A 1809 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 Soukup Milan Biomedica Říčany B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno 1597 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 Černohous Ondřej Tietz Karlovy Vary 1446 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 Barannikov Jaroslav Sokol Údlice 1555 1 soutěž